login
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle → Tulemused

NOR, Natrudstilen, Lillehammer, 2011-02-02

Klass M20

Raja 3.4 km 14 KP

Valige  long  sprint  middle  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 16:52 4:57
2
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 16:58 4:59
3
Sjökvist Anton SWESweden 17:02 5:00
3
Svensson Daniel SWESweden 17:02 5:00
5
Nordberg Ulrik SWESweden 17:14 5:04
6
Holmberg Andreas SWESweden 17:33 5:09
7
Linnainmaa Lauri FINFinland 17:36 5:10
8
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 17:45 5:13
9
Malinovski Stepan RUSRussia 17:48 5:14
10
Høydal Johannes Hov NORNorway 17:51 5:15
10
Karlsson Adam SWESweden 17:51 5:15
12
Minnullin Rinat RUSRussia 17:53 5:15
13
Sundelin Peter FINFinland 18:18 5:22
14
Lofthus Dag NORNorway 18:20 5:23
15
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 18:22 5:24
16
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 18:26 5:25
17
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 18:35 5:27
18
Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland 19:17 5:40
19
Reponen Tommi FINFinland 19:21 5:41
20
Vainio Eero Matti FINFinland 19:28 5:43
21
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 19:39 5:46
22
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 19:48 5:49
23
Linnus Sander ESTEstonia 19:58 5:52
24
Ahlbäck Emil NORNorway 20:04 5:54
25
Bråten Sondre Ruud NORNorway 20:26 6:00
26
Neimanis Nauris LATLatvia 20:35 6:03
27
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 20:36 6:03
28
Kesaväli Asso ESTEstonia 20:40 6:04
29
Arkhipov Alexandr RUSRussia 20:42 6:05
30
Meier Christoph SUISwitzerland 21:18 6:15
31
Argalas Michal CZECzech Republic 21:20 6:16
32
Pavlov Andrei RUSRussia 21:27 6:18
33
Flechsig Florian GERGermany 21:36 6:21
34
Jaama Mattis ESTEstonia 21:42 6:22
35
Karzhov Pavel BLRBelarus 21:48 6:24
36
Sokol Juraj SVKSlovakia 22:43 6:40
37
Dapra Federico ITAItaly 22:46 6:41
38
Klaska Pavel CZECzech Republic 23:22 6:52
39
Franko David SVKSlovakia 23:23 6:52
40
Schönenberger Nils SUISwitzerland 23:31 6:55
41
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 24:36 7:14
42
Von Arx Philipp SUISwitzerland 24:51 7:18
43
Frielinghaus William USAUnited States 27:11 7:59
44
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 27:27 8:04
45
Nemec Andrej SVKSlovakia 28:35 8:24
46
Mykhaylovin Ivan UKRUkraine 42:48 12:35
  Madslien Jørgen NORNorway dsq  
  Popov Alexei RUSRussia dsq