WOC sprint + middle + long ms
SWE, Teanndalen, 2011-03-22

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 13.4 km

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Söderlund Helene SWESweden 1:20:52.7 6:02
2
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:22:28.2 6:09
3
Reenaas Marte NORNorway 1:23:01.7 6:12
4
Hančikova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:24:17.8 6:17
5
Malchikova Polina RUSRussia 1:24:51.3 6:20
6
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 1:25:10.2 6:21
7
Trapeznikova Alena RUSRussia 1:25:37.2 6:23
8
Crocker Alison USAUnited States 1:25:43.6 6:24
9
Kvåle Barbro NORNorway 1:25:53.1 6:25
10
Kechkina Maria RUSRussia 1:26:08.1 6:26
11
Kravchenko Anastasia RUSRussia 1:26:58.8 6:29
12
Randakova Helena CZECzech Republic 1:27:06.0 6:30
13
Novikova Olga KAZKazakhstan 1:27:33.2 6:32
14
Engström Josefine SWESweden 1:27:52.4 6:33
15
Lechner Ladina SUISwitzerland 1:30:41.3 6:46
16
Honkimaa Anni FINFinland 1:30:49.2 6:47
17
Richardsson Kajsa SWESweden 1:31:37.0 6:50
18
Rognstad Audhild Bakken NORNorway 1:32:57.6 6:56
19
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:35:14.5 7:06
20
Olsson Magdalena SWESweden 1:35:35.9 7:08
21
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:35:36.2 7:08
22
Strub Carmen SUISwitzerland 1:35:43.8 7:09
23
Mörsky Sonja FINFinland 1:37:01.8 7:14
24
Simon Agnes HUNHungary 1:39:15.1 7:24
25
Jospe Alexandra USAUnited States 1:39:19.9 7:25
26
Dimitrova Stefania BULBulgaria 1:40:44.6 7:31
27
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 1:41:02.1 7:32
28
Yaremenko Evgenia UKRUkraine 1:49:09.2 8:09
29
Moldasheva Elmira KAZKazakhstan 1:49:35.9 8:11
30
Bornhak Antje GERGermany 1:49:44.1 8:11
31
Gogoreva Ina BLRBelarus 1:51:43.2 8:20
32
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 1:56:51.4 8:43
33
Jagher Elena ITAItaly 2:00:12.3 8:58
34
Szivak Ildikó HUNHungary 2:01:44.7 9:05
35
Takahashi Miwa JPNJapan 2:03:23.7 9:13
36
Arias Esther ESPSpain 2:07:13.8 9:30
37
Wall Emily NZLNew Zealand 2:07:42.2 9:32
38
Yurok Irina BLRBelarus 2:08:25.9 9:35
39
Watanabe Shiho JPNJapan 2:10:08.9 9:43
40
Eizmendi Isabel ESPSpain 2:10:13.1 9:43
41
Shiratori Keiko JPNJapan 2:16:21.4 10:11
42
Hoare Becky GBRGreat Britain 2:18:39.6 10:21
43
Shimanuki Natsumi JPNJapan 2:38:17.3 11:49
  Yazykova Daria BLRBelarus dsq  
  Keinaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania dsq  
  Šulčienė Jolanta LTULithuania dsq  
  Gantenbein Yvonne SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Luis Cristina USAUnited States dsq