JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint
EST, Pannjärve, 2014-02-19

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 13.4 km 31 KP

Valige  middle  long ms  sprint  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Tuomala Misa FINFinland 54:38 4:03
2
Gorlanov Sergey RUSRussia 54:41 4:03
3
Raize Nauris LATLatvia 54:48 4:04
4
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 54:57 4:05
5
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 55:09 4:06
6
Aikio Santeri FINFinland 55:12 4:06
7
Uusitalo Jyri FINFinland 56:18 4:11
8
Volokhov Maksim RUSRussia 56:20 4:11
9
Fors Simon SWESweden 56:21 4:11
10
Ahola Joonas FINFinland 56:34 4:12
11
Karppinen Aleksi FINFinland 57:22 4:15
12
Walheim Sixten SWESweden 57:27 4:16
12
Vychegzhanin Iaromir RUSRussia 57:27 4:16
14
Kulikov Ivan RUSRussia 57:28 4:16
15
Schroderus Samuli FINFinland 57:49 4:17
16
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 57:55 4:18
17
Saal Andres ESTEstonia 59:22 4:24
18
Sandberg Oskar SWESweden 59:35 4:25
19
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 1:02:04 4:36
19
Jagomägi Vootele ESTEstonia 1:02:04 4:36
21
Bakken Jonas Madslien NORNorway 1:02:10 4:37
22
Slanzi Giordano ITAItaly 1:02:12 4:37
23
Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal NORNorway 1:03:51 4:44
24
Hojlind Jonatan SWESweden 1:04:28 4:47
25
Dmitriev Maxim RUSRussia 1:04:54 4:49
26
Rõõm Rimmo ESTEstonia 1:05:51 4:53
27
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 1:06:08 4:55
28
Adamovich Dmitry KAZKazakhstan 1:06:49 4:58
29
Canella Samuele ITAItaly 1:07:28 5:00
30
Romanov Heorhii UKRUkraine 1:08:15 5:04
31
Salén Filip SWESweden 1:09:10 5:08
32
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 1:09:27 5:09
33
Šnuparek Vaclav CZECzech Republic 1:13:12 5:26
34
Bykou Andrey BLRBelarus 1:13:13 5:26
35
Koshovyy Yaroslav UKRUkraine 1:13:14 5:26
36
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 1:14:14 5:31
37
Heinols Atis LATLatvia 1:15:06 5:35
38
Vedin Anders SWESweden 1:15:08 5:35
39
Kryvasheev Andrei BLRBelarus 1:15:21 5:36
40
Vinkel Veiko ESTEstonia 1:15:27 5:36
41
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 1:21:10 6:02
42
Teervalt Reigo ESTEstonia 1:24:00 6:14
43
Gigler Valentin AUTAustria 1:24:08 6:15
44
Matus Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:24:18 6:16
45
Vavra Colin GERGermany 1:24:19 6:16
46
Tsonkov Iliya BULBulgaria 1:39:05 7:22
  Shalin Sergei RUSRussia dnf  
  Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania dnf  
  Wiggen Øyvind NORNorway dsq  
  Baunis Jānis LATLatvia dsq  
  Mykkhaylovyn Ivan UKRUkraine dsq  
  Mair Philipp ITAItaly dsq