login
JWOC middle → Tulemused

BUL, Zheleznica south, 2014-07-26

Klass MC

Raja 3.2 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Roux Corentin FRAFrance 26:55 M134:45 (47) 8:24
2
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 27:13 M231:19 (43) 8:30
3
Bettega Walter ITAItaly 28:40 M234:48 (47) 8:57
4
Polster Thomas AUTAustria 30:01 M230:40 (41) 9:22
5
Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine 31:18 M2dsq 9:46
6
Nakvosas Gytis LTULithuania 31:40 M140:02 (51) 9:53
7
Hraboš Matej SVKSlovakia 31:52 M132:15 (41) 9:57
8
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 32:21 M340:39 (50) 10:06
9
Petersen Stefan Frands DENDenmark 32:32 M132:40 (42) 10:10
10
Sudarev Oleksiy UKRUkraine 32:36 M336:53 (46) 10:11
11
Demeuse Clément BELBelgium 33:02 M236:22 (51) 10:19
12
Laraia Michael USAUnited States 33:24 M236:01 (50) 10:26
13
Stephens Mark IRLIreland 33:36 M236:47 (52) 10:30
14
Bele Felician ROURomania 33:39 M132:41 (43) 10:30
15
Camarasa Pérez Cristóbal ESPSpain 34:23 M139:33 (50) 10:44
16
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 34:56 M235:32 (49) 10:55
17
Inamori Go JPNJapan 35:37 M135:53 (48) 11:07
18
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 36:27 M134:17 (44) 11:23
19
Sawaguchi Koki JPNJapan 37:28 M336:08 (43) 11:42
20
Arslan Erdi TURTurkey 37:33 M232:44 (44) 11:44
21
Bray Trevor CANCanada 38:53 M135:54 (49) 12:09
22
Woods Adam CANCanada 39:35 M235:18 (48) 12:22
23
Fowler Austin USAUnited States 40:17 M336:09 (44) 12:35
24
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 41:06 M142:35 (54) 12:50
25
Frost Connor USAUnited States 42:46 M338:58 (48) 13:21
25
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 42:46 M134:43 (46) 13:21
27
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni BRABrazil 42:53 M342:43 (51) 13:24
28
Itoigawa Akihiro JPNJapan 43:32 M233:10 (45) 13:36
29
Liiv Reimo ESTEstonia 43:53 M134:41 (45) 13:42
30
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 46:51 M142:30 (53) 14:38
31
Camilo Joao Pedro Cardoso BRABrazil 47:17 M250:35 (54) 14:46
32
Chow Man Long HKGHong Kong 48:04 M243:56 (53) 15:01
33
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 50:04 M356:46 (54) 15:38
34
Kwok Kin Kwan HKGHong Kong 51:08 M339:21 (49) 15:58
35
Ma Lok Hin HKGHong Kong 57:33 M140:56 (52) 17:59
36
Graham Robert CANCanada 58:17 M351:21 (53) 18:12
37
Azuma Masao JPNJapan 58:23 M343:16 (52) 18:14
  Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa dsq M231:08 (42)  
  Copetchi Stefan Dragos ROURomania dsq M335:32 (42)