WOC, JWOC, EYOC
NOR, Budor, 2015-02-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.7 km 34 KP

Valige  sprint  long  middle ms  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 40:31 3:47
2
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 40:44 3:48
3
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 40:50 3:49
4
Holmberg Andreas SWESweden 40:51 3:49
5
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 40:52 3:49
6
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 41:00 3:50
7
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 41:14 3:51
8
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 42:26 3:58
9
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 42:48 4:00
10
Ignatov Vladimir RUSRussia 42:52 4:00
11
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 42:55 4:01
12
Sorokin Mikhail KAZKazakhstan 42:56 4:01
13
Rost Erik SWESweden 42:57 4:01
14
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 43:02 4:01
15
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 43:29 4:04
16
Sætra Ove NORNorway 43:31 4:04
17
Nordberg Ulrik SWESweden 43:51 4:06
18
Toomas Even ESTEstonia 44:07 4:07
19
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 44:26 4:09
20
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 45:39 4:16
21
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 46:27 4:20
22
Raize Nauris LATLatvia 47:00 4:24
23
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 47:01 4:24
24
Randman Priit ESTEstonia 47:02 4:24
25
Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland 47:06 4:24
26
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 47:47 4:28
27
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 47:51 4:28
28
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 48:24 4:31
29
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 49:07 4:35
30
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 51:24 4:48
31
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 52:16 4:53
32
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 52:22 4:54
33
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 53:18 4:59
34
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 53:30 5:00
35
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 53:35 5:00
36
Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia 53:51 5:02
37
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 56:47 5:18
38
Kalinkin Oleksandr UKRUkraine 56:49 5:19
39
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 57:27 5:22
40
Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATLatvia 59:00 5:31
41
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:01:40 5:46
42
Fesselhofer Roland AUTAustria 1:01:42 5:46
43
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 1:02:00 5:48
44
Bruns Eike GERGermany 1:02:39 5:51
45
Owens Adrian USAUnited States 1:02:40 5:51
46
Wickert Adrian AUTAustria 1:02:57 5:53
47
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 1:03:43 5:57
48
Kuroda Mikiro JPNJapan 1:04:05 5:59
49
Sukhonossov Fedor KAZKazakhstan 1:04:16 6:00
50
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 1:06:09 6:11
51
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 1:06:48 6:15
52
Hirano Hiroyuki JPNJapan 1:07:38 6:19
53
Barrable Nick GBRGreat Britain 1:32:28 8:39
54
Morrish Rory IRLIreland 1:41:47 9:31
  Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland dnf  
  Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus dsq  
  Tokbayev Asslan KAZKazakhstan dsq  
  Ofsevit Ari USAUnited States dsq  
  Lamov Andrey RUSRussia dsq  
  Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia dsq