Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-10-25

Tulemused

Klassid BM3, BMEG3, BV3

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1BMEG3Tamužs Jānis LATEdgars Laķis, Rīga 1630 2:58:26  
2BMEG3Gailis Zigmārs LATEdgars Laķis, Rīga 1630 2:58:29  
3BMEG3Ražaitytė Gabija LTUIgtisa SK 1620 2:58:38  
4BMEG3Bačkys Rolandas LTUIgtisa SK 1620 2:58:39  
5BV3Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠJTC Daukanti G.A., Šiauliai 1570 2:50:16  
6BV3Račys Edvinas LTUŠJTC Daukanti G.A., Šiauliai 1570 2:50:18  
7BV3Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUNebėkit pro taškentą, Šiauliai 1540 2:52:49  
8BV3Gabšys Ignas LTUNebėkit pro taškentą, Šiauliai 1540 2:52:50  
9BV3Dulius Dominykas LTUGods of destruction, Krekenava 1500 2:49:00  
10BV3Balčiūnas Domantas LTUGods of destruction, Krekenava 1500 2:49:01  
11BMEG3Baranauskas Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1470 2:45:50  
12BMEG3Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1470 2:45:51  
13BMEG3Dambrauskas Simas LTUA&S, Kaunas 1460 2:56:17  
14BMEG3Nakvosas Algirdas LTUA&S, Vilnius 1460 2:56:18  
15BMEG3Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Team Andrašiūnas, Vilnius 1430 2:51:03  
16BMEG3Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTUS-Sportas, Team Andrašiūnas, Vilnius 1430 2:51:04  
17BV3Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKaršuva OK 1, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1380 2:59:23  
18BV3Semaška Nidijus LTUKaršuva OK 1, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1360 2:59:21  
19BMEG3Galaburda Justas LTUPakirstukai 1360 3:04:11  
20BMEG3Galaburda Marius LTUPakirstukai 1360 3:04:12  
21BV3Časas Adomas LTULėtapėdžiai 1340 2:56:38  
22BV3Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTULėtapėdžiai 1340 2:56:39  
23BV3Labanovas Ignas LTUArbūznikai, Šiauliai 1340 3:00:08  
24BV3Tiriūna Aurimas LTUA-A team, Šilalė 1320 2:54:12  
25BV3Daukšys Algirdas LTUA-A team, Šilalė 1320 2:54:15  
26BMEG3Mikšytė Eglė LTUNesvarbu koks tas pavadinimas 1310 2:57:59  
26BMEG3Janulynas Audrius LTUNesvarbu koks tas pavadinimas 1310 2:57:59  
28BMEG3Krjukovs Artis LATVolvo ocean race, Riga 1290 2:51:11  
29BMEG3Grasis Arnis LATVolvo ocean race, Riga 1290 2:51:13  
30BMEG3Jurevičius Gediminas LTUVersmė OK 1290 2:59:31  
31BMEG3Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK 1290 2:59:34  
32BMEG3Mituzas Liutauras LTUPramogautuojai, Šiauliai 1290 3:00:27  
33BMEG3Stonys Daugirdas LTUPramogautuojai, Šiauliai 1290 3:00:29  
34BV3Stankevičius Kristis LTUKriauklių dyleriai, Krekenava 1270 2:39:19  
35BV3Mitrikas Darius LTUKriauklių dyleriai, Krekenava 1270 2:39:22  
36BM3Rimkutė Roberta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1260 2:49:42  
36BM3Briedytė Greta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1260 2:49:42  
38BV3Norvilis Rokas LTUArbūznikai, Šiauliai 1260 3:00:07  
39BV3Velde Augusts LTUFTB filipinų tarptrautinis bankas, Vilnius 1260 3:00:23  
40BV3Piličiauskas Divonis LTUFTB filipinų tarptrautinis bankas, Vilnius 1260 3:00:24  
41BMEG3Ramonas Justinas LTUAtabradas, Panevėžys 1250 2:59:25  
41BMEG3Radzevičius Vytautas LTUAtabradas, Panevėžys 1250 2:59:25  
43BV3Juknevičius Simonas LTUŠJTC G.1, Šiauliai 1240 2:52:25  
44BV3Lažaunikas Rytis LTUŠJTC G.1, Šiauliai 1240 2:52:27  
45BM3Pauraitė Emilija LTUŠJTC Paeis korta G.A., Šiauliai 1240 2:59:38  
45BM3Martinkutė Rugilė LTUŠJTC Paeis korta G.A., Šiauliai 1240 2:59:38  
47BV3Jankevičius Arnas LTUKaršuva OK 2, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1230 2:51:33  
48BV3Davidavičius Aleksandras LTUKaršuva OK 2, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1230 2:51:36  
49BMEG3Kapilovas Audrius LTUMK, Šiauliai 1230 2:57:10  
50BMEG3Mocius Artūras LTUMK, Šiauliai 1230 2:57:11  
51BM3Veikutytė Gerda LTUDžiunglių šniūrs, Šiauliai 1190 2:57:13  
52BM3Kazanavičiūtė Julija LTUDžiunglių šniūrs, Šiauliai 1190 2:57:14  
53BV3Gedvila Rimvidas LTUŠJTC G., Šiauliai 1170 2:50:56  
54BV3Norkus Robertas LTUŠJTC G., Šiauliai 1170 2:50:57  
55BM3Tučkutė Evelina LTUŠJTC G.P2, Šiauliai 1170 3:01:08  
55BM3Sakalauskaitė Milda LTUŠJTC G.P2, Šiauliai 1170 3:01:08  
57BM3Kotlova Martina LTUŠJTC Burundukės G.A., Šiauliai 1130 2:59:11  
57BM3Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠJTC Burundukės G.A., Šiauliai 1130 2:59:11  
59BMEG3Stašaitis Mindaugas LTUBest team, Kaunas 1120 2:58:06  
60BMEG3Velutis Vaidas LTUBest team, Kaunas 1120 2:58:08  
61BMEG3Smoļakova Anastasija LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 1110 2:54:11  
61BMEG3Isajeva Anastasija LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 1110 2:54:11  
63BV3Kuicas Arnas LTUŠJTC D.G., Šiauliai 1110 3:00:02  
63BV3Girkantas Donatas LTUŠJTC D.G., Šiauliai 1110 3:00:02  
65BMEG3Valatkaitė Julija LTUPaule, daryt ką 1100 2:54:17  
66BMEG3Lukoševičius Augustas LTUPaule, daryt ką 1100 2:54:18  
67BM3Pociūtė Emilija LTUVėjas galvose, Šilalė 1100 2:57:03  
67BM3Gedgaudaitė Natalija LTUVėjas galvose, Šilalė 1100 2:57:03  
69BMEG3Amontaitė Agnė LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 1100 3:00:04  
70BMEG3Didžiulė Inga LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 1100 3:00:06  
71BMEG3Bielinis Giedrius LTUKlasiokai, Vilnius 1080 2:54:44  
72BMEG3Vaitkutė Monika LTUKlasiokai, Vilnius 1080 2:54:45  
73BM3Stankutė Tautvydė LTUKaršuva OK 3, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1070 2:50:53  
73BM3Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK 3, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1070 2:50:53  
75BMEG3Brazauskaitė Leokadija LTUABU, Vilnius 1050 2:49:35  
76BMEG3Balnys Kęstutis LTUABU, Vilnius 1050 2:49:38  
77BV3Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1020 2:42:04  
78BV3Jankus Džiugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1020 2:42:06  
79BM3Gapšytė Ieva LTUŠJTC Pingvinai G.A., Šiauliai 1020 3:00:12  
80BM3Jatulytė Austėja LTUŠJTC Pingvinai G.A., Šiauliai 1020 3:00:18  
81BMEG3Bogužinskienė Audra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1000 2:59:07  
82BMEG3Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1000 2:59:09  
83BM3Tubutytė Gabrielė LTUŠJTC Adiados koldūnai G.A., Šiauliai 990 2:51:04  
83BM3Šiaulytė Kristina LTUŠJTC Adiados koldūnai G.A., Šiauliai 990 2:51:04  
85BMEG3Brasliņa Juta LATWild berries, Rīga 990 2:58:47  
85BMEG3Tamuža Liene LATWild berries, Rīga 990 2:58:47  
87BV3Valiulis Dovydas LTUŠJTC D.1, Šiauliai 980 2:49:36  
87BV3Bunga Einoras LTUŠJTC D.1, Šiauliai 980 2:49:36  
89BM3Abukaitytė Brigita LTUŠJTC Debesėliai G.A., Šiauliai 980 2:56:10  
89BM3Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠJTC Debesėliai G.A., Šiauliai 980 2:56:10  
91BMEG3Mikolaitytė Jurgita LTUA+D, Šiauliai 960 3:01:46  
91BMEG3Penkauskaitė Aušra LTUA+D, Šiauliai 960 3:01:46  
93BMEG3Pakarklis Simas LTUvejuna.lt, Šiauliai 960 3:08:13  
94BMEG3Steponavičius Vidmantas LTUvejuna.lt, Šiauliai 960 3:08:15  
95BV3Barauskas Rokas LTUArboriukai, Krekenava 910 2:32:01  
96BV3Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboriukai, Krekenava 910 2:32:02  
97BMEG3Kamarevceva Giedrė LTUGreitos sraigės, Šiauliai 800 2:28:11  
98BMEG3Valskienė Kristina LTUGreitos sraigės, Šiauliai 800 2:28:16  
99BMEG3Savickas Andrius LTUSavickai 740 2:59:08  
99BMEG3Savickas Donatas LTUSavickai 740 2:59:08  
101BV3Klevinskas Justas LTUŠJTC D., Šiauliai 630 2:51:07  
102BV3Labuckas Valentas LTUŠJTC D., Šiauliai 630 2:51:08  

Vaheajad