Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ojanaho Olli | FIN | Finland | 25:13 | M3 | 24:49 ( 1) | 6:00 |
2 |
Andersson Erik | SWE | Sweden | 25:27 | M2 | 23:41 ( 1) | 6:03 |
3 |
Hellmüller Sven | SUI | Switzerland | 26:16 | M1 | 24:54 ( 2) | 6:15 |
4 |
Bakken Jonas Madslien | NOR | Norway | 26:22 | M3 | 27:03 ( 7) | 6:16 |
5 |
Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | 26:43 | M2 | 24:49 ( 3) | 6:21 |
6 |
Stepanov Nikita | RUS | Russia | 26:57 | M1 | 27:15 ( 9) | 6:25 |
7 |
Granqvist Emil | SWE | Sweden | 27:21 | M3 | 26:51 ( 6) | 6:30 |
8 |
Ronnols Jens | SWE | Sweden | 27:32 | M1 | 25:46 ( 3) | 6:33 |
9 |
Holter Markus | NOR | Norway | 27:33 | M2 | 23:42 ( 2) | 6:33 |
10 |
Kuukka Anton | FIN | Finland | 27:44 | M1 | 26:47 ( 7) | 6:36 |
11 |
Olaussen Anders Felde | NOR | Norway | 27:58 | M3 | 27:15 ( 8) | 6:39 |
12 |
Hector Simon | SWE | Sweden | 28:16 | M3 | 25:16 ( 2) | 6:43 |
13 |
Dewett Magnus | DEN | Denmark | 28:25 | M3 | 27:26 (10) | 6:45 |
14 |
Raitanen Topi | FIN | Finland | 28:35 | M1 | 26:43 ( 6) | 6:48 |
15 |
Sølberg Andreas | NOR | Norway | 28:36 | M1 | 25:52 ( 4) | 6:48 |
16 |
Rio Nicolas | FRA | France | 28:41 | M2 | 25:31 ( 8) | 6:49 |
17 |
Bartkevičius Algirdas | LTU | Lithuania | 28:49 | M2 | 25:15 ( 4) | 6:51 |
18 |
Ahola Topias | FIN | Finland | 28:51 | M2 | 25:59 (10) | 6:52 |
19 |
Smith Aidan | GBR | Great Britain | 28:56 | M1 | 27:31 (11) | 6:53 |
20 |
Scalet Riccardo | ITA | Italy | 29:22 | M3 | 28:15 (12) | 6:59 |
21 |
Morrison Shamus | NZL | New Zealand | 29:37 | M1 | 27:37 (12) | 7:03 |
22 |
Robertson Tim | NZL | New Zealand | 29:40 | M3 | 25:55 ( 4) | 7:03 |
23 |
Syrjäläinen Arttu | FIN | Finland | 29:47 | M3 | 26:02 ( 5) | 7:05 |
24 |
Horak Patrik | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:57 | M1 | 28:46 (16) | 7:07 |
25 |
Gröll Matthias | AUT | Austria | 29:58 | M3 | 28:32 (13) | 7:08 |
26 |
Hubaček Jonaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:16 | M2 | 27:46 (15) | 7:12 |
27 |
Perrin Mathieu | FRA | France | 30:20 | M3 | 28:54 (16) | 7:13 |
28 |
Christiansen Hakon | NOR | Norway | 30:46 | M1 | 27:04 ( 8) | 7:19 |
29 |
Zbinden Noah | SUI | Switzerland | 30:54 | M1 | 27:29 (10) | 7:21 |
30 |
Maag Magnus | DEN | Denmark | 31:02 | M3 | 29:57 (19) | 7:23 |
31 |
Cederberg Björn | DEN | Denmark | 31:04 | M2 | 25:24 ( 6) | 7:23 |
32 |
Tirlikas Martynas | LTU | Lithuania | 31:06 | M3 | 27:53 (11) | 7:24 |
33 |
Döllgast Moritz | GER | Germany | 31:10 | M3 | 27:16 ( 9) | 7:25 |
34 |
Curiger Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 31:12 | M2 | 25:22 ( 5) | 7:25 |
35 |
Reinsons Alvis | LAT | Latvia | 31:36 | M2 | 28:41 (19) | 7:31 |
36 |
Hychko Vitalii | UKR | Ukraine | 31:51 | M2 | 26:54 (13) | 7:35 |
37 |
Ponev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 32:00 | M3 | 30:10 (20) | 7:37 |
38 |
Dobrynin Sergey | RUS | Russia | 32:21 | M3 | 28:46 (14) | 7:42 |
39 |
Šmelik Martin | SVK | Slovakia | 32:29 | M3 | 29:40 (17) | 7:44 |
40 |
Pezzati Tobia | SUI | Switzerland | 32:57 | M2 | 25:24 ( 6) | 7:50 |
41 |
Yaganov Alexei | RUS | Russia | 33:24 | M3 | 25:52 ( 3) | 7:57 |
42 |
Leeuws Evert | BEL | Belgium | 33:36 | M1 | 28:54 (17) | 8:00 |
43 |
Øbro Emil | DEN | Denmark | 33:45 | M1 | 27:53 (14) | 8:02 |
44 |
Peter Mathias | AUT | Austria | 33:49 | M1 | 26:32 ( 5) | 8:03 |
45 |
Ollin Heino | EST | Estonia | 34:01 | M2 | 28:09 (17) | 8:05 |
45 |
Chepelin Alexander | GBR | Great Britain | 34:01 | M1 | 27:56 (15) | 8:05 |
47 |
Jorgensen Morten | USA | United States | 34:21 | M1 | 29:19 (20) | 8:10 |
48 |
Chatelain Gregoire | FRA | France | 34:33 | M2 | 27:55 (16) | 8:13 |
49 |
Bergstrom Alexander | CAN | Canada | 35:07 | M2 | 28:31 (18) | 8:21 |
50 |
Graetsch Markus | GER | Germany | 35:11 | M1 | 29:05 (19) | 8:22 |
51 |
Kettner Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 35:39 | M2 | 27:24 (14) | 8:29 |
52 |
Zbinden Patrick | SUI | Switzerland | 35:43 | M3 | 28:48 (15) | 8:30 |
53 |
Piotrowski Radosław | POL | Poland | 35:44 | M1 | 29:04 (18) | 8:30 |
54 |
Imark Simon | SWE | Sweden | 36:09 | M1 | 24:14 ( 1) | 8:36 |
55 |
Rodionov Bogdan | RUS | Russia | 36:24 | M2 | 25:39 ( 9) | 8:40 |
56 |
Beckman Devon | NZL | New Zealand | 37:06 | M3 | 29:56 (18) | 8:50 |
57 |
Jaffe Patrick | AUS | Australia | 38:51 | M2 | 28:58 (20) | 9:15 |
58 |
Braun Emanuel | AUT | Austria | 49:47 | M2 | 26:42 (12) | 11:51 |
Niemi Aleksi | FIN | Finland | dnf | M2 | 26:05 (11) | ||
Doyle Matthew | AUS | Australia | dsq | M1 | 27:42 (13) |