login
CISM middle + long → Tulemused

KOR, Yeongju, Dongyang University, 2015-10-07

Klass M

Raja 4.1 km 18 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 33:22 8:08
2
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 34:26 8:23
3
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 34:32 8:25
4
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 34:43 8:28
5
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 35:10 8:34
6
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 35:51 8:44
7
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 36:08 8:48
7
Nordström Jonas Hans SWESweden 36:08 8:48
9
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 36:10 8:49
10
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 36:11 8:49
11
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 36:30 8:54
12
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 36:39 8:56
13
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 36:53 8:59
14
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 36:58 9:00
15
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 36:59 9:01
16
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 37:06 9:02
17
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 37:11 9:04
18
Merl Robert AUTAustria 37:32 9:09
19
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 37:59 9:15
20
Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander NORNorway 38:00 9:16
20
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 38:00 9:16
22
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 38:20 9:20
23
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 38:28 9:22
24
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 38:45 9:27
25
Kuukka Elias FINFinland 38:50 9:28
26
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 39:04 9:31
27
Johansen Per Harald Havnen NORNorway 39:07 9:32
28
Föhr Tero FINFinland 39:22 9:36
29
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 39:53 9:43
30
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 40:17 9:49
31
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 40:24 9:51
32
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 40:53 9:58
33
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrazil 41:05 10:01
34
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 41:11 10:02
35
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 41:12 10:02
36
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 41:24 10:05
37
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 41:25 10:06
38
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 41:31 10:07
39
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 42:10 10:17
40
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 42:16 10:18
41
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 42:26 10:20
42
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 42:31 10:22
43
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 42:37 10:23
44
Arriagada Olivos Jorge Antoni CHIChile 42:40 10:24
45
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 42:48 10:26
46
Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway 42:50 10:26
47
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 42:57 10:28
48
Wu Kangdi CHNChina 43:28 10:36
49
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 43:41 10:39
50
Song Byung Seok KORSouth Korea 43:43 10:39
51
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 44:26 10:50
52
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 44:42 10:54
53
Lopez Lopez Antonio ESPSpain 44:49 10:55
54
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 44:59 10:58
55
Lee Jung Soo KORSouth Korea 45:15 11:02
56
Kuczkoski Fabio BRABrazil 45:28 11:05
57
Popov Igor RUSRussia 45:38 11:07
58
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 45:45 11:09
59
Jian Xiaogang CHNChina 45:47 11:10
60
Lif Anton SWESweden 46:12 11:16
61
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 46:24 11:19
62
Noa Santi Jose Javier ECUEcuador 46:51 11:25
63
Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel ESPSpain 47:04 11:28
64
Maksimović Blažo SRBSerbia 47:16 11:31
65
Klein Christophe FRAFrance 47:25 11:33
66
Al Mazrouei Rashed Saeed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 47:40 11:37
67
Pauser Jakob AUTAustria 47:47 11:39
68
Okkenhaug Kjetil NORNorway 48:03 11:43
69
Dumitrascu George ROURomania 48:12 11:45
70
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 49:01 11:57
71
Han Sang Min KORSouth Korea 49:26 12:03
71
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen DENDenmark 49:26 12:03
73
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 49:48 12:08
74
Thorn Niklas SWESweden 50:10 12:14
75
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 50:21 12:16
76
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 50:24 12:17
77
Entemake Maowulietibieke CHNChina 50:27 12:18
78
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 50:36 12:20
79
Kim Jae Woong KORSouth Korea 50:41 12:21
79
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 50:41 12:21
81
Benacek Philippe FRAFrance 50:47 12:23
82
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 51:05 12:27
83
Lara Ulcuango Wilson Oswaldo ECUEcuador 51:20 12:31
84
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 51:36 12:35
85
Jarrin Urrutia Celso ECUEcuador 51:46 12:37
86
Choi Jae Sung KORSouth Korea 51:57 12:40
87
Lu Jian CHNChina 51:59 12:40
88
Nitsch Claudinei BRABrazil 52:17 12:45
89
Garcia Campos Herman Antonio CHIChile 52:39 12:50
90
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 54:10 13:12
91
Jensen Tue Strøm DENDenmark 54:16 13:14
92
Hong Ji Hyuk KORSouth Korea 54:21 13:15
93
Ivković Slobodan SRBSerbia 55:12 13:27
94
Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel ESPSpain 55:35 13:33
95
Liu Jinming CHNChina 57:06 13:55
96
Nie Chao CHNChina 57:41 14:04
97
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 57:54 14:07
98
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 58:03 14:09
99
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 58:14 14:12
100
Cifuentes Contreras Jorge Alexis CHIChile 58:20 14:13
101
Henriksson Arvid SWESweden 59:13 14:26
102
Masone Tony NEDNetherlands 1:00:01 14:38
103
Guledani Beka GEOGeorgia 1:00:03 14:38
104
Larsen Hans Kresten DENDenmark 1:01:08 14:54
105
Mistiyono Nova INDIndia 1:01:34 15:00
106
Møller Jan DENDenmark 1:02:07 15:09
107
Cuelho Christian URUUruguay 1:02:09 15:09
108
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 1:02:11 15:10
109
Van Dongen Michel NEDNetherlands 1:02:22 15:12
110
Sumardi Mohamad Asep INDIndia 1:02:55 15:20
111
Bouvier William FRAFrance 1:03:08 15:23
112
Kim Won Ki KORSouth Korea 1:03:32 15:29
113
Pineira Contreras Victor Gabriel CHIChile 1:04:39 15:46
114
Janischowsky Lukas GERGermany 1:06:15 16:09
115
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 1:06:30 16:13
116
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:07:27 16:27
117
Al Hashmi Abdulaziz Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:07:59 16:34
118
Koiser Michael AUTAustria 1:09:07 16:51
119
Imbaquingo Pambaquishpe Luis F ECUEcuador 1:09:39 16:59
120
Reichert Manuel GERGermany 1:11:59 17:33
121
van Den Nouwelant Pim NEDNetherlands 1:13:39 17:57
122
Heikoop Anne NEDNetherlands 1:15:45 18:28
123
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 1:15:47 18:29
124
Frieling Björn GERGermany 1:15:50 18:29
125
Shenkenashvili Giorgi GEOGeorgia 1:20:00 19:30
126
Gong Guorui CHNChina 1:21:33 19:53
127
Arisandi Frengki INDIndia 1:24:44 20:40
128
Gigauri Varlam GEOGeorgia 1:26:34 21:06
129
Torres Pena Jervacio Erinson CHIChile 1:28:34 21:36
130
Al Murshidi Ahmed Hamden UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:29:15 21:46
131
Talle Mikron INDIndia 1:31:01 22:11
132
Riehl Hans Joachim GERGermany 1:31:33 22:19
133
Al Ktebi Khalid Abdalla UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:32:58 22:40
134
Kopadze Vakhtangi GEOGeorgia 1:41:54 24:51
135
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:52:49 27:30
136
Deltuva Audronis LTULithuania 1:53:47 27:45
  Scasso Lucas Emmanuel ARGArgentina dsq  
  Rekuņenko Artjoms LATLatvia dsq  
  Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia dsq  
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania dsq  
  Blokzijl Jurien NEDNetherlands dsq