CISM middle + long
KOR, Yeongju, Dongyang University, 2015-10-07

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 8.9 km 20 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:23:32 9:23
2
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:24:37 9:30
3
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:26:41 9:44
4
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:28:22 9:55
5
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:28:28 9:56
6
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:28:44 9:58
7
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 1:29:47 10:05
8
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:29:56 10:06
9
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:30:27 10:09
10
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:32:15 10:21
11
Kuukka Elias FINFinland 1:32:26 10:23
12
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:32:42 10:24
13
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:32:44 10:25
14
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:32:55 10:26
15
Merl Robert AUTAustria 1:33:56 10:33
16
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:35:43 10:45
17
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 1:35:52 10:46
18
Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander NORNorway 1:35:57 10:46
19
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:36:02 10:47
20
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 1:36:03 10:47
21
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 1:36:54 10:53
22
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 1:37:58 11:00
23
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrazil 1:38:40 11:05
24
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 1:38:47 11:05
25
Entemake Maowulietibieke CHNChina 1:39:06 11:08
26
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:40:04 11:14
27
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:40:46 11:19
28
Föhr Tero FINFinland 1:40:57 11:20
29
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 1:41:00 11:20
30
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:41:09 11:21
31
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:42:07 11:28
32
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 1:42:22 11:30
33
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:42:26 11:30
34
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 1:42:49 11:33
35
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:44:00 11:41
36
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 1:44:26 11:44
37
Popov Igor RUSRussia 1:44:51 11:46
38
Noa Santi Jose Javier ECUEcuador 1:44:57 11:47
39
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 1:45:28 11:51
39
Lopez Lopez Antonio ESPSpain 1:45:28 11:51
41
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 1:45:39 11:52
42
Johansen Per Harald Havnen NORNorway 1:45:54 11:53
43
Cifuentes Contreras Jorge Alexis CHIChile 1:46:50 12:00
44
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:47:09 12:02
45
Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway 1:47:28 12:04
46
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 1:47:50 12:06
47
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 1:48:02 12:08
48
Nordström Jonas Hans SWESweden 1:48:48 12:13
49
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:49:27 12:17
50
Okkenhaug Kjetil NORNorway 1:51:01 12:28
51
Klein Christophe FRAFrance 1:51:56 12:34
52
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:52:52 12:40
53
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 1:53:16 12:43
54
Rekuņenko Artjoms LATLatvia 1:54:31 12:52
55
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 1:55:15 12:56
56
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:55:48 13:00
57
Lif Anton SWESweden 1:56:00 13:02
58
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:56:05 13:02
59
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 1:56:46 13:07
60
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 1:57:04 13:09
61
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 1:59:00 13:22
62
Benacek Philippe FRAFrance 1:59:55 13:28
63
Dumitrascu George ROURomania 2:01:06 13:36
64
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 2:01:14 13:37
65
Jarrin Urrutia Celso ECUEcuador 2:01:21 13:38
66
Song Byung Seok KORSouth Korea 2:01:33 13:39
67
Garcia Campos Herman Antonio CHIChile 2:01:42 13:40
68
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 2:01:51 13:41
69
Nitsch Claudinei BRABrazil 2:03:37 13:53
70
Ivković Slobodan SRBSerbia 2:04:18 13:57
71
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 2:05:21 14:05
72
Bouvier William FRAFrance 2:05:48 14:08
73
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 2:05:56 14:08
74
Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel ESPSpain 2:06:05 14:10
75
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 2:06:06 14:10
76
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 2:06:26 14:12
77
Pauser Jakob AUTAustria 2:07:44 14:21
78
Jensen Tue Strøm DENDenmark 2:08:55 14:29
79
Arriagada Olivos Jorge Antoni CHIChile 2:09:02 14:29
80
Imbaquingo Pambaquishpe Luis F ECUEcuador 2:09:42 14:34
81
Talle Mikron INDIndia 2:10:00 14:36
82
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen DENDenmark 2:10:51 14:42
83
Lu Jian CHNChina 2:10:55 14:42
84
Han Sang Min KORSouth Korea 2:11:06 14:43
85
Torres Pena Jervacio Erinson CHIChile 2:12:00 14:49
86
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 2:13:24 14:59
87
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 2:14:35 15:07
88
Wu Kangdi CHNChina 2:14:56 15:09
89
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 2:15:05 15:10
90
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 2:15:17 15:12
91
Al Hashmi Abdulaziz Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:16:03 15:17
92
Masone Tony NEDNetherlands 2:16:26 15:19
93
Lara Ulcuango Wilson Oswaldo ECUEcuador 2:16:48 15:22
94
Pineira Contreras Victor Gabriel CHIChile 2:17:27 15:26
95
Lee Jung Soo KORSouth Korea 2:18:42 15:35
96
Nie Chao CHNChina 2:19:36 15:41
97
Henriksson Arvid SWESweden 2:20:04 15:44
98
Jian Xiaogang CHNChina 2:21:46 15:55
99
Gigauri Varlam GEOGeorgia 2:21:56 15:56
100
Al Ktebi Khalid Abdalla UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:22:12 15:58
101
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:22:39 16:01
102
Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel ESPSpain 2:22:57 16:03
103
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 2:23:21 16:06
104
Møller Jan DENDenmark 2:23:47 16:09
105
Thorn Niklas SWESweden 2:24:33 16:14
106
Van Dongen Michel NEDNetherlands 2:25:45 16:22
107
Liu Jinming CHNChina 2:26:39 16:28
108
Kuczkoski Fabio BRABrazil 2:27:46 16:36
109
Cuelho Christian URUUruguay 2:28:26 16:40
110
Al Mazrouei Rashed Saeed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:32:22 17:07
111
Kopadze Vakhtangi GEOGeorgia 2:32:37 17:08
112
Janischowsky Lukas GERGermany 2:34:32 17:21
113
Mistiyono Nova INDIndia 2:37:07 17:39
114
Larsen Hans Kresten DENDenmark 2:38:10 17:46
115
Sumardi Mohamad Asep INDIndia 2:39:14 17:53
116
Reichert Manuel GERGermany 2:41:55 18:11
117
Kim Jae Woong KORSouth Korea 2:41:59 18:12
118
Guledani Beka GEOGeorgia 2:47:58 18:52
119
Gong Guorui CHNChina 2:49:21 19:01
120
Frieling Björn GERGermany 2:51:39 19:17
121
van Den Nouwelant Pim NEDNetherlands 3:00:41 20:18
122
Hong Ji Hyuk KORSouth Korea 3:01:46 20:25
123
Arisandi Frengki INDIndia 3:10:28 21:24
  Basset Lucas FRAFrance dsq  
  Vaher Sander ESTEstonia dsq  
  Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden dsq  
  Maksimović Blažo SRBSerbia dsq  
  Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway dsq  
  Choi Jae Sung KORSouth Korea dsq  
  Heikoop Anne NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Shenkenashvili Giorgi GEOGeorgia dsq  
  Riehl Hans Joachim GERGermany dsq  
  Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Scasso Lucas Emmanuel ARGArgentina dsq  
  Blokzijl Jurien NEDNetherlands dsq