Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 45:50 | 4:55 |
2 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 46:12 | 4:58 |
3 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 46:13 | 4:58 |
4 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 46:23 | 4:59 |
5 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 46:32 | 5:00 |
6 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 46:49 | 5:02 |
7 |
Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 47:01 | 5:03 |
8 |
Madslien Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 47:16 | 5:04 |
9 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 48:15 | 5:11 |
10 |
Malinovski Stepan | RUS | Russia | 48:19 | 5:11 |
11 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 48:21 | 5:11 |
12 |
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 48:25 | 5:12 |
13 |
Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 48:27 | 5:12 |
14 |
Uusitalo Jyri | FIN | Finland | 48:37 | 5:13 |
15 |
Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 48:43 | 5:14 |
16 |
Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 48:52 | 5:15 |
17 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 49:03 | 5:16 |
18 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 49:04 | 5:16 |
19 |
Ignatov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 49:09 | 5:17 |
20 |
Reponen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 49:34 | 5:19 |
21 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 49:35 | 5:19 |
22 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 49:56 | 5:22 |
23 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 50:04 | 5:23 |
24 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:22 | 5:24 |
25 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 51:24 | 5:31 |
26 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 53:07 | 5:42 |
27 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 53:15 | 5:43 |
28 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 54:02 | 5:48 |
29 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 54:36 | 5:52 |
30 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 55:10 | 5:55 |
31 |
Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 55:55 | 6:00 |
32 |
Baunis Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 56:05 | 6:01 |
33 |
Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 56:25 | 6:03 |
34 |
Slanzi Giordano | ITA | Italy | 56:34 | 6:04 |
35 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 56:35 | 6:05 |
36 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 56:37 | 6:05 |
37 |
Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 56:39 | 6:05 |
38 |
Fesselhofer Roland | AUT | Austria | 58:05 | 6:14 |
39 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 58:28 | 6:17 |
40 |
Rapp Linus | SWE | Sweden | 59:04 | 6:21 |
41 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 59:22 | 6:23 |
42 |
Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:00:35 | 6:30 |
43 |
Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 1:00:37 | 6:31 |
44 |
Saal Andres | EST | Estonia | 1:00:53 | 6:32 |
45 |
Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 1:02:11 | 6:41 |
46 |
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 1:03:44 | 6:51 |
47 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 1:03:49 | 6:51 |
48 |
Sebestyen Istvan | ROU | Romania | 1:05:55 | 7:05 |
49 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 1:13:44 | 7:55 |
50 |
Kogler Bernhard | AUT | Austria | 1:15:07 | 8:04 |
51 |
Rasko Yuriy | UKR | Ukraine | 1:17:39 | 8:20 |
52 |
Habenicht Max | AUT | Austria | 1:18:30 | 8:26 |
53 |
Rojc Iztok | SLO | Slovenia | 1:18:34 | 8:26 |
54 |
Pistor Matej | SLO | Slovenia | 1:21:21 | 8:44 |
55 |
Petrovic Dusan | SLO | Slovenia | 1:34:42 | 10:10 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | ||
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
Udam Ilmar | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | dsq | ||
Cebasek Jure | SLO | Slovenia | dsq |