dbtopas login
EOC middle final → Tulemused racesults.lt

CZE CZE, Černa Voda, 2016-05-27

Klass M

Raja 5.7 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Kyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 31:56 M328:08 (  1) 5:36
2
Bergman GustavSWE SWESweden 32:30 M230:09 (  8) 5:42
3
Basset LucasFRA FRAFrance 32:47 M129:08 (  3) 5:45
4
Sjöberg OskarSWE SWESweden 32:58 M228:45 (  2) 5:47
5
Howald FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 33:01 M330:10 (  7) 5:47
6
Šedivy JanCZE CZECzech Republic 33:43 M330:59 (10) 5:54
6
Novikov ValentinRUS RUSRussia 33:43 M129:33 (  4) 5:54
8
Hubmann MartinSUI SUISwitzerland 33:49 M129:01 (  2) 5:55
9
Runesson JohanSWE SWESweden 33:54 M128:29 (  1) 5:56
10
Kyburz AndreasSUI SUISwitzerland 34:01 M230:09 (  8) 5:58
11
Rollier BaptisteSUI SUISwitzerland 34:09 M229:30 (  5) 5:59
12
Kerschbaumer GernotAUT AUTAustria 34:11 M131:01 (11) 5:59
13
Kratov OleksandrUKR UKRUkraine 34:14 M230:47 (13) 6:00
14
Kaas Carl GodagerNOR NORNorway 34:18 M228:42 (  1) 6:01
15
Kral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 34:24 M228:58 (  4) 6:02
16
Leandersson JonasSWE SWESweden 34:30 M129:36 (  5) 6:03
17
Nykodym MilošCZE CZECzech Republic 34:33 M130:34 (  8) 6:03
18
Petržela JanCZE CZECzech Republic 34:36 M329:34 (  3) 6:04
19
Glibov RuslanUKR UKRUkraine 34:39 M129:41 (  6) 6:04
20
Öberg PeterSWE SWESweden 34:55 M329:40 (  4) 6:07
21
Portin FredricFIN FINFinland 35:00 M229:52 (  7) 6:08
22
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 35:04 M228:57 (  3) 6:09
23
Nørbech TorgeirNOR NORNorway 35:07 M130:55 (10) 6:09
24
Steiwer Gaute HallanNOR NORNorway 35:16 M230:18 (10) 6:11
25
Rio NicolasFRA FRAFrance 35:25 M331:30 (15) 6:12
25
Ridefelt AlbinSWE SWESweden 35:25 M328:41 (  2) 6:12
27
Prochazka JanCZE CZECzech Republic 35:43 M229:46 (  6) 6:15
28
Dæhli MagneNOR NORNorway 36:02 M331:56 (16) 6:19
29
Bertuks EdgarsLAT LATLatvia 36:14 M329:47 (  5) 6:21
30
Taivainen Olli MarkusFIN FINFinland 36:21 M130:54 (  9) 6:22
30
Lassen Tue Agner HjortDEN DENDenmark 36:21 M330:35 (  8) 6:22
32
Khramov AndreyRUS RUSRussia 36:24 M330:05 (  6) 6:23
33
Tsvetkov DmitryRUS RUSRussia 36:49 M231:00 (15) 6:27
34
Kubat PavelCZE CZECzech Republic 36:56 M130:06 (  7) 6:28
35
Pawlak BartoszPOL POLPoland 37:06 M331:05 (11) 6:30
36
Tranchant Olivier BlancFRA FRAFrance 37:41 M131:08 (12) 6:36
37
Sirakov IvanBUL BULBulgaria 37:46 M230:50 (14) 6:37
38
Coupat VincentFRA FRAFrance 38:00 M230:45 (12) 6:40
39
Friedrichs BjarneGER GERGermany 38:04 M331:18 (13) 6:40
40
Merl RobertAUT AUTAustria 38:25 M331:07 (12) 6:44
41
Dobrynin SergeyRUS RUSRussia 38:34 M131:39 (15) 6:45
42
Martinez Pérez AntonioESP ESPSpain 38:41 M230:37 (11) 6:47
43
Gröll MatthiasAUT AUTAustria 39:12 M131:27 (13) 6:52
44
Kirmula Miika MatiasFIN FINFinland 39:39 M231:11 (16) 6:57
45
Cherry Alan GeorgeGBR GBRGreat Britain 39:57 M131:30 (14) 7:00
46
Bakó AronHUN HUNHungary 39:58 M131:41 (16) 7:00
47
Westergård Håkon JarvisNOR NORNorway 41:41 M131:44 (17) 7:18
48
Nikolov KirilBUL BULBulgaria 42:05 M332:04 (17) 7:22
49
Dallavalle RobertoITA ITAItaly 42:19 M330:40 (  9) 7:25
50
Pauliņš ArtūrsLAT LATLatvia 45:38 M331:29 (14) 8:00
51
Cederberg BjörnDEN DENDenmark 48:11 M231:17 (17) 8:27