EOC middle final
CZE, Černa Voda, 2016-05-27

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 4.7 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Indgaard Jo Forseth NORNorway 27:59 M333:05 (20) 5:57
2
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 28:21 M132:00 (20) 6:02
3
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 28:39 M135:37 (34) 6:06
4
Malyshev Vladislav RUSRussia 28:58 M336:08 (35) 6:10
5
Speake Matthew GBRGreat Britain 29:04 M232:55 (26) 6:11
6
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 29:24 M232:55 (26) 6:15
7
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 29:29 M232:13 (25) 6:16
8
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 29:45 M232:03 (22) 6:20
9
Marty Loic FRAFrance 29:46 M232:08 (23) 6:20
10
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 29:53 M135:04 (32) 6:21
11
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 30:03 M333:25 (24) 6:24
11
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 30:03 M332:38 (18) 6:24
13
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 30:12 M133:14 (26) 6:26
14
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 30:13 M132:29 (22) 6:26
15
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 30:50 M333:21 (23) 6:34
16
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 30:52 M236:51 (35) 6:34
17
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 30:56 M334:17 (29) 6:35
18
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 31:01 M337:41 (39) 6:36
19
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 31:05 M232:11 (24) 6:37
20
Inderst Sebastian ITAItaly 31:06 M234:58 (34) 6:37
21
Horta Manuel PORPortugal 31:07 M234:33 (33) 6:37
22
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 31:09 M133:48 (29) 6:38
23
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 31:12 M135:53 (36) 6:38
24
Fehérvari Daniel HUNHungary 31:19 M134:45 (31) 6:40
25
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 31:29 M233:03 (28) 6:42
26
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 31:38 M133:32 (28) 6:44
26
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 31:38 M133:07 (24) 6:44
28
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 31:42 M334:48 (32) 6:45
29
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 31:57 M333:12 (21) 6:48
30
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 31:59 M335:15 (34) 6:48
31
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 32:06 M337:37 (38) 6:50
31
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 32:06 M335:03 (33) 6:50
33
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 32:27 M333:53 (26) 6:54
33
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 32:27 M332:53 (19) 6:54
35
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 32:37 M336:28 (37) 6:56
36
Savchenko Oleksiy UKRUkraine 32:58 M243:23 (39) 7:01
37
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 33:01 M135:12 (33) 7:01
38
Müller Philipp GERGermany 33:07 M233:47 (31) 7:03
39
Kretzschmar Matthias GERGermany 33:12 M136:07 (37) 7:04
40
Liszka Krisztian HUNHungary 33:13 M237:37 (37) 7:04
41
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 33:21 M234:02 (32) 7:06
42
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 33:26 M333:41 (25) 7:07
43
Scott Toby NZLNew Zealand 33:31 M134:00 (30) 7:08
44
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 33:52 M237:16 (36) 7:12
45
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 33:59 M231:30 (18) 7:14
  Bukovac Pavol SVKSlovakia 34:05 M2dsq 7:15
46
Critchley William James CANCanada 34:07 M139:42 (40) 7:16
47
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 34:09 M133:11 (25) 7:16
48
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 34:18 M233:12 (29) 7:18
49
Iordanov Teodor BULBulgaria 34:19 M135:44 (35) 7:18
50
Short Conor IRLIreland 34:29 M133:24 (27) 7:20
51
Nogueira Pedro PORPortugal 34:42 M341:49 (41) 7:23
52
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 34:46 M133:01 (23) 7:24
53
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 34:59 M138:18 (39) 7:27
54
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 35:19 M233:31 (30) 7:31
55
Mižur Peter SVKSlovakia 35:43 M143:41 (41) 7:36
56
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 36:03 M334:05 (28) 7:40
57
Moran Colm IRLIreland 36:24 M244:24 (40) 7:45
58
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 36:40 M231:57 (20) 7:48
59
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 37:05 M338:09 (40) 7:53
60
Manor Itay ISRIsrael 37:37 M237:59 (38) 8:00
61
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 38:00 M336:10 (36) 8:05
62
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 38:07 M231:58 (21) 8:07
63
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 38:15 M137:48 (38) 8:08
64
Corbett Cillin IRLIreland 40:22 M350:29 (42) 8:35
65
Van der Ouderaa Francois BELBelgium 41:06 M147:43 (42) 8:45
66
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 42:10 M231:32 (19) 8:58
67
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 46:19 M333:15 (22) 9:51
68
Asikainen Aaro FINFinland 46:38 M132:04 (21) 9:55
  Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland dsq M131:53 (19)