dbtopas login
EOC middle final → Tulemused racesults.lt

CZE CZE, Černa Voda, 2016-05-27

Klass MB

Raja 4.7 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Indgaard Jo ForsethNOR NORNorway 27:59 M333:05 (20) 5:57
2
Haines Hector AlexanderGBR GBRGreat Britain 28:21 M132:00 (20) 6:01
3
Heinmann KristoEST ESTEstonia 28:39 M135:37 (34) 6:05
4
Malyshev VladislavRUS RUSRussia 28:58 M336:08 (35) 6:09
5
Speake MatthewGBR GBRGreat Britain 29:04 M232:55 (26) 6:11
6
Robertson TimNZL NZLNew Zealand 29:24 M232:55 (26) 6:15
7
Vaher SanderEST ESTEstonia 29:29 M232:13 (25) 6:16
8
Casal Fernandez RogerESP ESPSpain 29:45 M232:03 (22) 6:19
9
Marty LoicFRA FRAFrance 29:46 M232:08 (23) 6:20
10
Beliūnas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 29:53 M135:04 (32) 6:21
11
Reiner Matthias HansAUT AUTAustria 30:03 M333:25 (24) 6:23
11
Ojanaho OlliFIN FINFinland 30:03 M332:38 (18) 6:23
13
Romao Tiago CantantePOR PORPortugal 30:12 M133:14 (26) 6:25
14
Kivikas KennyEST ESTEstonia 30:13 M132:29 (22) 6:25
15
Laugesaar TõnisEST ESTEstonia 30:50 M333:21 (23) 6:33
16
McCullough EoinIRL IRLIreland 30:52 M236:51 (35) 6:34
17
Fleurent ThéoFRA FRAFrance 30:56 M334:17 (29) 6:34
18
Crickmore Jonathan PeterGBR GBRGreat Britain 31:01 M337:41 (39) 6:35
19
Schgaguler KlausITA ITAItaly 31:05 M232:11 (24) 6:36
20
Inderst SebastianITA ITAItaly 31:06 M234:58 (34) 6:37
21
Horta ManuelPOR PORPortugal 31:07 M234:33 (33) 6:37
22
Wensław MateuszPOL POLPoland 31:09 M133:48 (29) 6:37
23
Kūms JānisLAT LATLatvia 31:12 M135:53 (36) 6:38
24
Fehérvari DanielHUN HUNHungary 31:19 M134:45 (31) 6:39
25
Siegert WolfgangAUT AUTAustria 31:29 M233:03 (28) 6:41
26
Dewett MagnusDEN DENDenmark 31:38 M133:32 (28) 6:43
26
Blanes Reig AndreuESP ESPSpain 31:38 M133:07 (24) 6:43
28
Sild LauriEST ESTEstonia 31:42 M334:48 (32) 6:44
29
Krajčik MichalSVK SVKSlovakia 31:57 M333:12 (21) 6:47
30
Yasur NitsanISR ISRIsrael 31:59 M335:15 (34) 6:48
31
Prunsche ChristophGER GERGermany 32:06 M337:37 (38) 6:49
31
Tirlikas MartynasLTU LTULithuania 32:06 M335:03 (33) 6:49
33
Baumholczer MatéHUN HUNHungary 32:27 M333:53 (26) 6:54
33
Gil Marcos EduardoESP ESPSpain 32:27 M332:53 (19) 6:54
35
Mušinsky TomašSVK SVKSlovakia 32:37 M336:28 (37) 6:56
36
Savchenko OleksiyUKR UKRUkraine 32:58 M243:23 (39) 7:00
37
Zagonel GiacomoITA ITAItaly 33:01 M135:12 (33) 7:01
38
Müller PhilippGER GERGermany 33:07 M233:47 (31) 7:02
39
Kretzschmar MatthiasGER GERGermany 33:12 M136:07 (37) 7:03
40
Liszka KrisztianHUN HUNHungary 33:13 M237:37 (37) 7:04
41
Döllgast MoritzGER GERGermany 33:21 M234:02 (32) 7:05
42
Anciaux BenjaminBEL BELBelgium 33:26 M333:41 (25) 7:06
43
Scott TobyNZL NZLNew Zealand 33:31 M134:00 (30) 7:07
44
Pijak OndrejSVK SVKSlovakia 33:52 M237:16 (36) 7:12
45
Sirmais MārtiņšLAT LATLatvia 33:59 M231:30 (18) 7:13
  Bukovac PavolSVK SVKSlovakia 34:05 M2dsq 7:15
46
Critchley William JamesCAN CANCanada 34:07 M139:42 (40) 7:15
47
Ushkvarok PavloUKR UKRUkraine 34:09 M133:11 (25) 7:15
48
Zērnis RūdolfsLAT LATLatvia 34:18 M233:12 (29) 7:17
49
Iordanov TeodorBUL BULBulgaria 34:19 M135:44 (35) 7:18
50
Short ConorIRL IRLIreland 34:29 M133:24 (27) 7:20
51
Nogueira PedroPOR PORPortugal 34:42 M341:49 (41) 7:22
52
Jubelis AndrisLAT LATLatvia 34:46 M133:01 (23) 7:23
53
Short RuairiIRL IRLIreland 34:59 M138:18 (39) 7:26
54
Tikhonov GlebRUS RUSRussia 35:19 M233:31 (30) 7:30
55
Mižur PeterSVK SVKSlovakia 35:43 M143:41 (41) 7:35
56
Stulgys DonatasLTU LTULithuania 36:03 M334:05 (28) 7:40
57
Moran ColmIRL IRLIreland 36:24 M244:24 (40) 7:44
58
Hodkinson Peter JamesGBR GBRGreat Britain 36:40 M231:57 (20) 7:48
59
Hychko VitaliiUKR UKRUkraine 37:05 M338:09 (40) 7:53
60
Manor ItayISR ISRIsrael 37:37 M237:59 (38) 8:00
61
Morrison RossNZL NZLNew Zealand 38:00 M336:10 (36) 8:05
62
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 38:07 M231:58 (21) 8:06
63
Sabo Bar GuyISR ISRIsrael 38:15 M137:48 (38) 8:08
64
Corbett CillinIRL IRLIreland 40:22 M350:29 (42) 8:35
65
Van der Ouderaa FrancoisBEL BELBelgium 41:06 M147:43 (42) 8:44
66
Gremmel HelmutAUT AUTAustria 42:10 M231:32 (19) 8:58
67
Boström Mårten BFIN FINFinland 46:19 M333:15 (22) 9:51
68
Asikainen AaroFIN FINFinland 46:38 M132:04 (21) 9:55
  Hubmann DanielSUI SUISwitzerland dsq M131:53 (19)