Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curiger Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 24:21 | M1 | 25:33 ( 2) | 6:24 |
2 |
Hadorn Joey | SUI | Switzerland | 25:10 | M2 | 23:45 ( 1) | 6:37 |
3 |
Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | 25:32 | M1 | 26:50 ( 5) | 6:43 |
4 |
Forsberg Anton | SWE | Sweden | 25:35 | M1 | 29:01 (17) | 6:43 |
5 |
Zbinden Noah | SUI | Switzerland | 25:40 | M3 | 27:50 ( 3) | 6:45 |
6 |
Von Krusenstierna Isac | SWE | Sweden | 25:53 | M3 | 26:00 ( 1) | 6:48 |
7 |
Kuukka Anton | FIN | Finland | 26:08 | M3 | 27:57 ( 5) | 6:52 |
8 |
Peter Mathias | AUT | Austria | 26:21 | M2 | 24:19 ( 2) | 6:56 |
9 |
Morrison Shamus | NZL | New Zealand | 26:27 | M3 | 27:51 ( 4) | 6:57 |
10 |
Svensk Jesper | SWE | Sweden | 26:28 | M2 | 28:18 ( 8) | 6:57 |
11 |
Perrin Mathieu | FRA | France | 26:35 | M1 | 26:59 ( 7) | 6:59 |
12 |
Stormer Oskar | NOR | Norway | 26:41 | M1 | 28:21 (12) | 7:01 |
13 |
Hector Simon | SWE | Sweden | 26:48 | M2 | 27:15 ( 5) | 7:03 |
14 |
Imark Simon | SWE | Sweden | 27:01 | M3 | 26:11 ( 2) | 7:06 |
15 |
Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal | NOR | Norway | 27:05 | M3 | 27:58 ( 6) | 7:07 |
16 |
Chepelin Alexander | GBR | Great Britain | 27:09 | M3 | 28:57 (11) | 7:08 |
16 |
Rancan Riccardo | SUI | Switzerland | 27:09 | M1 | 27:36 ( 8) | 7:08 |
18 |
Kuleshov Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 27:11 | M2 | 28:59 (13) | 7:09 |
19 |
Ojanaho Olli | FIN | Finland | 27:12 | M1 | 25:09 ( 1) | 7:09 |
20 |
Westergård Vegard Jarvis | NOR | Norway | 27:16 | M2 | 28:18 ( 8) | 7:10 |
21 |
Stensland Lillevold Olai | NOR | Norway | 27:24 | M2 | 27:08 ( 4) | 7:12 |
22 |
Komarov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 27:26 | M1 | 29:08 (19) | 7:13 |
23 |
Ahola Topias | FIN | Finland | 27:37 | M1 | 26:01 ( 3) | 7:16 |
24 |
Blandkjenn Dag | NOR | Norway | 27:48 | M3 | 29:55 (20) | 7:18 |
25 |
Sykora Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:57 | M3 | 29:28 (14) | 7:21 |
26 |
Doyle Matthew | AUS | Australia | 27:58 | M2 | 27:24 ( 6) | 7:21 |
27 |
Debertolis Mattia | ITA | Italy | 28:03 | M3 | 28:03 ( 8) | 7:22 |
28 |
Cech Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:09 | M3 | 29:42 (15) | 7:24 |
29 |
Pezzati Tobia | SUI | Switzerland | 28:14 | M2 | 27:43 ( 7) | 7:25 |
30 |
Scalet Riccardo | ITA | Italy | 28:17 | M1 | 26:42 ( 4) | 7:26 |
31 |
Delenne Adrien | FRA | France | 28:47 | M2 | 28:36 (11) | 7:34 |
32 |
Cory Wright Ed | NZL | New Zealand | 28:53 | M2 | 28:44 (12) | 7:36 |
33 |
Rauturier Quentin | FRA | France | 28:57 | M3 | 28:00 ( 7) | 7:37 |
34 |
Fomiciov Anatoli | MDA | Moldova | 29:02 | M3 | 29:46 (16) | 7:38 |
35 |
McNulty Henry | AUS | Australia | 29:03 | M1 | 26:53 ( 6) | 7:38 |
35 |
Zacher Marton | HUN | Hungary | 29:03 | M1 | 28:31 (14) | 7:38 |
37 |
Kutlu Orhan | TUR | Turkey | 29:05 | M3 | 28:43 ( 9) | 7:39 |
38 |
Hennseler Ole | GER | Germany | 29:18 | M3 | 29:53 (18) | 7:42 |
39 |
Dalos Mate | HUN | Hungary | 29:25 | M3 | 28:48 (10) | 7:44 |
40 |
Bonek Jannis | AUT | Austria | 29:27 | M1 | 28:28 (13) | 7:45 |
41 |
Hayes Tommy | NZL | New Zealand | 30:01 | M1 | 27:50 ( 9) | 7:53 |
42 |
Ormay Mihaly | HUN | Hungary | 30:04 | M2 | 29:34 (20) | 7:54 |
43 |
Ruohola Akseli | FIN | Finland | 30:14 | M2 | 29:03 (15) | 7:57 |
44 |
Kettner Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:37 | M2 | 26:58 ( 3) | 8:03 |
45 |
Upītis Uldis | LAT | Latvia | 30:42 | M3 | 29:06 (13) | 8:04 |
46 |
Ollin Heino | EST | Estonia | 31:11 | M2 | 29:15 (16) | 8:12 |
47 |
Kurz Florian | AUT | Austria | 31:31 | M1 | 29:36 (20) | 8:17 |
48 |
Mudrak Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:50 | M1 | 28:11 (10) | 8:22 |
49 |
Raitanen Topi | FIN | Finland | 31:51 | M3 | 29:01 (12) | 8:22 |
50 |
Kamolz Anton | GER | Germany | 31:53 | M1 | 28:37 (15) | 8:23 |
51 |
Lehner Korbinian | GER | Germany | 31:54 | M1 | 29:02 (18) | 8:23 |
52 |
Bidstrup Møller Laurits | DEN | Denmark | 32:04 | M3 | 29:54 (19) | 8:26 |
53 |
Döhler Erik | GER | Germany | 32:39 | M2 | 28:23 (10) | 8:35 |
54 |
Slama Dušan | SVK | Slovakia | 34:07 | M1 | 28:58 (16) | 8:58 |
55 |
Fürst Matouš | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:22 | M2 | 29:17 (17) | 9:02 |
56 |
Piotrowski Radosław | POL | Poland | 34:40 | M1 | 28:13 (11) | 9:07 |
57 |
Stansfield Daniel | GBR | Great Britain | 34:51 | M2 | 29:01 (14) | 9:10 |
58 |
Dubach Simon | SUI | Switzerland | 35:09 | M3 | 29:51 (17) | 9:15 |
59 |
Blomquist Dane | GBR | Great Britain | 35:51 | M2 | 29:23 (19) | 9:26 |
Laraia Michael | USA | United States | dsq | M2 | 29:20 (18) |