CISM middle + long
FIN, Hamina, 2017-06-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.8 km 15 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 29:59 5:10
2
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 30:42 5:17
3
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 30:51 5:19
4
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 31:08 5:22
5
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 31:15 5:23
6
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 31:51 5:29
7
Merl Robert AUTAustria 32:33 5:36
8
Meier Christoph SUISwitzerland 32:35 5:37
9
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 32:41 5:38
10
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 32:43 5:38
11
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 32:55 5:40
12
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 32:57 5:40
13
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 32:59 5:41
14
Saari Aki FINFinland 33:07 5:42
15
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 33:09 5:42
16
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 33:15 5:43
17
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 33:21 5:45
18
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 33:24 5:45
18
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 33:24 5:45
20
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 33:37 5:47
21
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 33:43 5:48
22
Silvennoinen Santeri FINFinland 33:57 5:51
23
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 34:00 5:51
24
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 34:01 5:51
25
Rapp Linus SWESweden 34:09 5:53
26
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 34:13 5:53
27
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 34:34 5:57
28
Kuukka Anton FINFinland 34:40 5:58
29
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 34:53 6:00
30
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 34:59 6:01
31
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 35:04 6:02
32
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 35:10 6:03
33
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 35:12 6:04
34
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 35:24 6:06
35
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 35:36 6:08
36
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 35:37 6:08
37
Rauturier Maxime FRAFrance 35:58 6:12
38
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 36:07 6:13
38
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 36:07 6:13
40
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 36:10 6:14
41
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 36:23 6:16
42
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 36:25 6:16
43
Richert Marcin POLPoland 36:39 6:19
44
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 36:50 6:21
44
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 36:50 6:21
46
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 36:53 6:21
47
Petin Baptiste FRAFrance 37:07 6:23
48
Heinonen Jouni FINFinland 37:36 6:28
49
Chatelain Gregoire FRAFrance 37:43 6:30
50
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 38:34 6:38
51
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 38:46 6:41
52
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 38:53 6:42
53
Henriksson Arvid SWESweden 38:57 6:42
54
Weber Jonas Falck DENDenmark 39:05 6:44
55
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 39:20 6:46
56
Janssens Tomy Jos BELBelgium 39:27 6:48
57
Popov Artem RUSRussia 39:47 6:51
58
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 40:09 6:55
59
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 40:30 6:58
60
Ruch Remo SUISwitzerland 41:10 7:05
60
Hang Liu CHNChina 41:10 7:05
62
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrasil 41:28 7:08
63
Högberg Carl Johan SWESweden 41:32 7:09
64
Grasso Sandro BELBelgium 41:34 7:10
65
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 41:39 7:10
66
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 42:26 7:18
67
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 42:37 7:20
68
Laughlin Jordan USAUnited States 43:07 7:26
69
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 43:20 7:28
70
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 43:25 7:29
71
Sārs Jānis LATLatvia 43:28 7:29
72
Ćorić Željko SRBSerbia 44:05 7:36
73
Johansson Patrik SWESweden 44:26 7:39
74
Jiménez Molina Santiago ESPSpain 44:28 7:40
75
Lopez Lopez Antonio ESPSpain 44:37 7:41
76
Gualdino Alfredo PORPortugal 44:52 7:44
77
Silva Pedro PORPortugal 45:04 7:46
78
Branco Alberto PORPortugal 45:30 7:50
79
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrasil 45:40 7:52
80
Mitt Raido ESTEstonia 46:03 7:56
81
Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel ESPSpain 46:09 7:57
82
Andersen Jeppe DENDenmark 46:21 7:59
83
Daniel Markus Everton BRABrasil 46:37 8:02
84
Māliņš Guntis LATLatvia 46:38 8:02
85
Ivković Slobodan SRBSerbia 46:50 8:04
86
Jianheng Peng CHNChina 46:55 8:05
87
Claudir Da Silveira Kami M BRABrasil 47:39 8:12
88
Figueira Rengifo Robson BRABrasil 47:53 8:15
89
Nitsch Claudinei BRABrasil 48:16 8:19
90
Alvarez Serto Angel ESPSpain 48:21 8:20
91
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 48:24 8:20
92
Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel ESPSpain 48:25 8:20
93
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen DENDenmark 48:31 8:21
93
Dantas De Arajo Joacy BRABrasil 48:31 8:21
95
Morla Vanrell Josep ESPSpain 48:32 8:22
96
Kerckhofs Marc BELBelgium 48:33 8:22
97
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 49:19 8:30
98
Jensen Tue Strøm DENDenmark 49:22 8:30
99
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 49:49 8:35
100
Culberg Kevin USAUnited States 50:10 8:38
100
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 50:10 8:38
102
Frieling Björn GERGermany 50:36 8:43
103
Krampiltz Peter BELBelgium 50:37 8:43
104
Heininger Daniel GERGermany 51:03 8:48
105
Linten Jo BELBelgium 51:20 8:51
106
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 52:19 9:01
107
Dusza Serge BELBelgium 52:25 9:02
108
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 53:44 9:15
109
Al Hashmi Abdulaziz Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 54:06 9:19
110
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 54:22 9:22
111
Al Ktebi Khalid Abdalla UAEUnited Arab Emirates 54:39 9:25
112
L´humeau Dominique GERGermany 55:06 9:30
112
Kokelj Denis SLOSlovenia 55:06 9:30
114
Van Dongen Michel NEDNetherlands 55:23 9:32
115
Al Mazrouei Rashed Saeed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 56:17 9:42
116
Steiger Daniel GERGermany 57:35 9:55
117
Kaiquan Li CHNChina 57:46 9:57
118
Liefrink Jeroen NEDNetherlands 58:03 10:00
119
Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria ESPSpain 58:09 10:01
120
Kropivšek Leon SLOSlovenia 59:29 10:15
121
Mijailovic Vukain SRBSerbia 1:00:49 10:29
122
Al Yammahi Salem Johar UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:01:09 10:32
123
Posthouwer Roelof NEDNetherlands 1:01:53 10:40
124
Guomin Duan CHNChina 1:02:15 10:43
125
Fong Theodore USAUnited States 1:02:25 10:45
126
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 1:06:21 11:26
127
van Den Nouwelant Pim NEDNetherlands 1:09:03 11:54
128
Georgiou Nicolas CYPCyprus 1:09:14 11:56
129
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:11:13 12:16
130
Hongen Wang CHNChina 1:12:00 12:24
131
Changzhong Yang CHNChina 1:17:02 13:16
132
Arsyad Rabindra M INAIndonesia 1:18:11 13:28
133
Herianto Bibit INAIndonesia 1:18:12 13:28
134
Weifeng Zheng CHNChina 1:21:27 14:02
135
Antson Henn ESTEstonia 1:25:36 14:45
136
Mkhitaryan Yuri ARMArmenia 1:29:48 15:28
137
Kattou Ioannis CYPCyprus 1:31:19 15:44
138
Lubis Sukma Bahri INAIndonesia 1:37:30 16:48
139
Mohamed Marwan Esmaeil UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:37:35 16:49
140
Büyükkaya Maik GERGermany 1:41:28 17:29
141
Mu'min Sholeh INAIndonesia 1:44:08 17:57
142
Talle Mikron INAIndonesia 2:04:59 21:32
  Ridwan INAIndonesia dsq  
  Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Awad Hanna PLEPalestine dsq  
  Blokzijl Jurjen NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Dama Ibrahim PLEPalestine dsq  
  Dimitriou Kyriakos CYPCyprus dsq  
  Gires Nicolas FRAFrance dsq  
  Kovačević Milan SRBSerbia dsq  
  Mangasaryan Gagik ARMArmenia dsq  
  Qandeel Wajdi PLEPalestine dsq  
  Radi Mahmoud PLEPalestine dsq  
  Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Savić Siniša SRBSerbia dsq  
  Sukiasyan Gevorg ARMArmenia dsq  
  Triandanu Ari Agus INAIndonesia dsq  
  Zafer Fakhry PLEPalestine dsq