dbtopas login
CISM middle + long → Tulemused racesults.lt

FIN FIN, Hamina, 2017-06-12

Klass M

Raja 13.0 km 25 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 1:08:08 5:14
2
Novikov LeonidRUS RUSRussia 1:09:53 5:22
3
Kowalski WojciechPOL POLPoland 1:10:28 5:25
4
Kerschbaumer GernotAUT AUTAustria 1:10:34 5:25
5
Novikov ValentinRUS RUSRussia 1:11:11 5:28
6
Sild LauriEST ESTEstonia 1:11:14 5:28
7
Kirmula Miika MatiasFIN FINFinland 1:11:31 5:30
8
Jubelis AndrisLAT LATLatvia 1:11:54 5:31
9
Egger JonasSUI SUISwitzerland 1:12:04 5:32
10
Pawlak BartoszPOL POLPoland 1:13:09 5:37
11
Nakonechnyi DmitryRUS RUSRussia 1:13:26 5:38
11
Schneider FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 1:13:26 5:38
13
Meier ChristophSUI SUISwitzerland 1:13:45 5:40
14
Taivainen Olli MarkusFIN FINFinland 1:14:17 5:42
15
Vaher SanderEST ESTEstonia 1:14:29 5:43
16
Bartkevičius AlgirdasLTU LTULithuania 1:14:37 5:44
17
Tsvetkov DmitryRUS RUSRussia 1:14:43 5:44
18
Rapp LinusSWE SWESweden 1:15:26 5:48
19
Pauliņš ArtūrsLAT LATLatvia 1:15:35 5:48
20
Heinmann KristoEST ESTEstonia 1:15:56 5:50
21
Aleliūnas ViliusLTU LTULithuania 1:15:57 5:50
22
Khramov AndreyRUS RUSRussia 1:16:06 5:51
23
Huber RaffaelSUI SUISwitzerland 1:16:38 5:53
24
Kuukka AntonFIN FINFinland 1:16:52 5:54
24
Kivlenieks AndrisLAT LATLatvia 1:16:52 5:54
26
Olejnik MichałPOL POLPoland 1:17:10 5:56
27
Ev Ironir AlbertoBRA BRABrasil 1:17:45 5:58
28
Sirmais MārtiņšLAT LATLatvia 1:18:20 6:01
29
Saari AkiFIN FINFinland 1:18:26 6:02
30
Popov ArtemRUS RUSRussia 1:18:34 6:02
31
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 1:18:35 6:02
32
Ruch RemoSUI SUISwitzerland 1:18:40 6:03
33
Rauturier MaximeFRA FRAFrance 1:18:47 6:03
34
Aschwanden SvenSUI SUISwitzerland 1:18:57 6:04
35
Silvennoinen SanteriFIN FINFinland 1:19:03 6:04
36
Gröll MatthiasAUT AUTAustria 1:20:00 6:09
37
Hölsö MikkoFIN FINFinland 1:20:18 6:10
38
Podziński RafałPOL POLPoland 1:20:20 6:10
39
Peter MathiasAUT AUTAustria 1:20:28 6:11
40
Wensław MateuszPOL POLPoland 1:20:38 6:12
41
Detkov SergeiRUS RUSRussia 1:20:54 6:13
42
Rüedlinger AndreasSUI SUISwitzerland 1:20:56 6:13
43
Mitt RaidoEST ESTEstonia 1:20:58 6:13
44
Krėpšta SimonasLTU LTULithuania 1:21:08 6:14
45
Perrin ArnaudFRA FRAFrance 1:21:33 6:16
46
Reiner Matthias HansAUT AUTAustria 1:21:51 6:17
47
Berger AlexanderAUT AUTAustria 1:22:09 6:19
48
Skogtjärn Pål UlfSWE SWESweden 1:23:22 6:24
49
Richert MarcinPOL POLPoland 1:23:47 6:26
50
Dutkowski MikołajPOL POLPoland 1:24:04 6:28
51
Locatelli YannFRA FRAFrance 1:24:54 6:31
52
Rjabõshkin SergeiEST ESTEstonia 1:25:16 6:33
53
Heinonen JouniFIN FINFinland 1:25:57 6:36
54
Stulgys DonatasLTU LTULithuania 1:26:21 6:38
55
Simkens GeertBEL BELBelgium 1:26:50 6:40
56
Henriksson ArvidSWE SWESweden 1:28:58 6:50
57
Māliņš GuntisLAT LATLatvia 1:29:26 6:52
58
Janssens Tomy JosBEL BELBelgium 1:29:32 6:53
59
Laughlin JordanUSA USAUnited States 1:30:52 6:59
60
Gires NicolasFRA FRAFrance 1:31:49 7:03
61
Weber Jonas FalckDEN DENDenmark 1:32:02 7:04
62
Johansson PatrikSWE SWESweden 1:33:19 7:10
63
Petin BaptisteFRA FRAFrance 1:33:27 7:11
64
Claudir Da Silveira Kami MBRA BRABrasil 1:33:31 7:11
65
Grasso SandroBEL BELBelgium 1:33:35 7:11
66
Högberg Carl JohanSWE SWESweden 1:34:03 7:14
67
Jensen Andreas MikkelsenDEN DENDenmark 1:34:44 7:17
68
Pihel Mikael OrjanSWE SWESweden 1:34:49 7:17
69
Farias Sousa SidnaldoBRA BRABrasil 1:35:15 7:19
70
Branco AlbertoPOR PORPortugal 1:36:23 7:24
71
Vannier FabriceFRA FRAFrance 1:37:06 7:28
72
Šulčys NerijusLTU LTULithuania 1:37:10 7:28
73
Jensen Thomas GreveDEN DENDenmark 1:37:22 7:29
74
Garcia Crespo Jose ManuelESP ESPSpain 1:37:54 7:31
75
Rodriguez Dominguez MaikelESP ESPSpain 1:38:04 7:32
76
Daniel Markus EvertonBRA BRABrasil 1:38:57 7:36
77
Lopez Lopez AntonioESP ESPSpain 1:39:37 7:39
78
Gualdino AlfredoPOR PORPortugal 1:40:10 7:42
79
Ćorić ŽeljkoSRB SRBSerbia 1:40:26 7:43
80
Nikolausson AndreasSWE SWESweden 1:40:29 7:43
81
Jiménez Molina SantiagoESP ESPSpain 1:40:43 7:44
82
Dusza SergeBEL BELBelgium 1:42:36 7:53
83
Gremmel HelmutAUT AUTAustria 1:42:49 7:54
84
Milić MilovanSRB SRBSerbia 1:43:07 7:55
85
Jensen Tue StrømDEN DENDenmark 1:43:42 7:58
86
Figueira Rengifo RobsonBRA BRABrasil 1:44:00 8:00
87
Sārs JānisLAT LATLatvia 1:44:05 8:00
88
Silva PedroPOR PORPortugal 1:45:03 8:04
89
Morla Vanrell JosepESP ESPSpain 1:45:37 8:07
90
Dantas De Arajo JoacyBRA BRABrasil 1:46:07 8:09
91
Heininger DanielGER GERGermany 1:46:31 8:11
92
Jianheng PengCHN CHNChina 1:46:54 8:13
93
Al Ktebi Khalid AbdallaUAE UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:47:20 8:15
94
Culberg KevinUSA USAUnited States 1:48:03 8:18
95
Roos ClemensNED NEDNetherlands 1:48:43 8:21
96
Changzhong YangCHN CHNChina 1:49:53 8:27
97
Linten JoBEL BELBelgium 1:50:32 8:30
98
L´humeau DominiqueGER GERGermany 1:50:40 8:30
99
Andersen JeppeDEN DENDenmark 1:50:51 8:31
100
Frieling BjörnGER GERGermany 1:50:54 8:31
101
Smulders MarcoNED NEDNetherlands 1:51:00 8:32
102
Krampiltz PeterBEL BELBelgium 1:51:51 8:36
103
Póvoa MarcoPOR PORPortugal 1:51:52 8:36
104
Al Hashmi Abdulaziz MohamedUAE UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:52:00 8:36
105
Liefrink JeroenNED NEDNetherlands 1:54:13 8:47
106
Ivković SlobodanSRB SRBSerbia 1:54:27 8:48
107
Steiger DanielGER GERGermany 1:54:28 8:48
108
Kerckhofs MarcBEL BELBelgium 1:55:58 8:55
109
Karstädt SvenGER GERGermany 1:56:46 8:58
110
Mose Jensen JesDEN DENDenmark 1:57:32 9:02
111
Alvarez Serto AngelESP ESPSpain 2:00:31 9:16
112
Kokelj DenisSLO SLOSlovenia 2:00:35 9:16
113
Nitsch ClaudineiBRA BRABrasil 2:00:49 9:17
114
Al Mazrouei Rashed SaeedUAE UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:02:44 9:26
115
Kropivšek LeonSLO SLOSlovenia 2:03:51 9:31
116
Kaiquan LiCHN CHNChina 2:03:58 9:32
117
Mijailovic VukainSRB SRBSerbia 2:04:35 9:35
118
Al Yammahi Salem JoharUAE UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:04:36 9:35
119
Reis AlexandrePOR PORPortugal 2:05:16 9:38
120
Kovačević MilanSRB SRBSerbia 2:06:13 9:42
121
Guomin DuanCHN CHNChina 2:06:27 9:43
122
Hang LiuCHN CHNChina 2:06:42 9:44
123
Posthouwer RoelofNED NEDNetherlands 2:07:41 9:49
124
Popović DejanSRB SRBSerbia 2:08:22 9:52
125
Al Zeyoudi Saeed AhmedUAE UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:09:33 9:57
126
van Den Nouwelant PimNED NEDNetherlands 2:16:14 10:28
127
Dimitriou KyriakosCYP CYPCyprus 2:29:03 11:27
128
Kattou IoannisCYP CYPCyprus 2:32:06 11:42
129
Weifeng ZhengCHN CHNChina 2:35:28 11:57
130
Šalamun MiroSLO SLOSlovenia 2:37:35 12:07
131
Büyükkaya MaikGER GERGermany 2:39:22 12:15
132
Herianto BibitINA INAIndonesia 2:51:03 13:09
133
Al Rubaei Mohammed RashedUAE UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:51:22 13:10
134
Georgiou NicolasCYP CYPCyprus 2:59:47 13:49
135
RidwanINA INAIndonesia 3:07:15 14:24
136
Antson HennEST ESTEstonia 3:09:57 14:36
137
Triandanu Ari AgusINA INAIndonesia 3:20:08 15:23
138
Mu'min SholehINA INAIndonesia 4:13:50 19:31
  Fong TheodoreUSA USAUnited States dnf  
  Arsyad Rabindra MINA INAIndonesia dnf  
  Blokzijl JurjenNED NEDNetherlands dnf  
  Chatelain GregoireFRA FRAFrance dsq  
  Hongen WangCHN CHNChina dsq  
  Lubis Sukma BahriINA INAIndonesia dsq  
  Savić SinišaSRB SRBSerbia dsq