Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas vidutinėje trasoje
LTU, Mickūnų miškas, Vilniaus r., 2019-06-02

Tulemused

Klassid M16, M45, M50, V65

Raja 3.6 km 12 KP

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1M16Skučaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 35:30 9:55
2M45Ambrazienė Ainė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 36:15 10:08
3V65Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 36:58 10:20
4M45Petukienė Evandželina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 37:58 10:37
5V65Paspirgėlis Algimantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 38:29 10:45
6V65Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 38:43 10:49
7M16Karlonaitė Beatričė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 40:57 11:27
8M16Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:00 11:28
9V65Eimaitis Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 41:05 11:29
10V65Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 42:16 11:49
11V65Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 42:58 12:01
12M16Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 43:28 12:09
13M16Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:08 12:20
14V65Izokaitis Ričardas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 44:38 12:29
15M50Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 44:39 12:29
16V65Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 44:55 12:33
17M16Keraišytė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:11 12:38
18M50Samčenkienė Dainora LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 48:08 13:27
19V65Šimanauskas Mindaugas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 48:56 13:41
20M16Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 49:13 13:46
21M45Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 50:43 14:11
22V65Pocius Remigijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 51:12 14:19
23M50Viksvienė Renata LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 51:18 14:20
24M16Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:31 14:24
25M16Mickytė Viltė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 54:45 15:18
26V65Dambrauskas Algimantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:32 15:48
27M50Davidenko Natalija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 58:59 16:29
28M16Leonaitė Austėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:03:12 17:40
29M16Babianskaitė Nida LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:05:51 18:25
30M16Konopliova Karina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:50 19:32
31V65Jurginis Andrius LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:10:30 19:43
32M16Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:10:33 19:44
33M16Micevičiūtė Austėja LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:10 20:27
34M16Lukauskaitė Rūta LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:15:58 21:14
35M16Stūrytė Gabija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:16:04 21:16
36M16Mačiulytė Gabrielė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:16:44 21:27
37M16Goftaitė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:24:25 23:36
38M50Saulėnienė Jolanta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:24:27 23:37
39V65Čepėnas Bronius LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 1:27:19 24:25
40M16Ptakaitė Elija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:34:35 26:27
41V65Kavaliauskas Saulius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:41:17 28:19
42M16Kanapinskaitė Viltė LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:46:06 29:40
43M45Širvinskaitė Lidija LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 2:08:45 36:00
 V65Lukaševičius Juozas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius dsq  

Vaheajad