CISM middle + long
CHN, Wuhan, 2019-10-20

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.2 km 19 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 38:00 7:18
2
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 38:27 7:23
3
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 39:55 7:40
4
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 40:59 7:52
5
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 41:16 7:56
6
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 41:27 7:58
7
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 41:36 8:00
8
Ymsen Gernot AUTAustria 41:41 8:00
9
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 41:42 8:01
10
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 41:49 8:02
11
Merl Robert AUTAustria 41:52 8:03
12
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 42:57 8:15
13
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 43:03 8:16
14
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 43:18 8:19
15
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 43:31 8:22
16
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 43:36 8:23
17
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 43:57 8:27
18
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 44:01 8:27
19
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 44:44 8:36
20
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 44:48 8:36
21
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 45:09 8:40
22
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 45:19 8:42
23
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 45:48 8:48
24
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 46:01 8:50
25
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 46:09 8:52
26
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 46:36 8:57
27
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 46:37 8:57
28
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 46:40 8:58
29
Aho Aaro FINFinland 46:53 9:00
30
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrasil 46:56 9:01
31
Tambasov Yuri RUSRussia 47:32 9:08
32
Meier Christoph SUISwitzerland 47:35 9:09
33
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 47:36 9:09
34
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 47:51 9:12
35
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrasil 48:53 9:24
36
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 48:57 9:24
37
Saari Aki FINFinland 49:12 9:27
38
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 49:34 9:31
39
Salonen Matias FINFinland 50:03 9:37
40
Richert Marcin POLPoland 50:20 9:40
41
Wickbom Rasmus SWESweden 51:01 9:48
42
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 51:04 9:49
43
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 51:47 9:57
44
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 52:14 10:02
45
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 52:18 10:03
46
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 52:24 10:04
47
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 53:02 10:11
48
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 53:13 10:14
49
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 53:32 10:17
50
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 54:10 10:25
51
Gires Nicolas FRAFrance 54:11 10:25
52
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 54:14 10:25
53
Andersson Waldemar SWESweden 54:43 10:31
54
Lif Anton SWESweden 54:48 10:32
55
Jiménez Molina Santiago ESPSpain 54:58 10:34
56
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 55:24 10:39
57
Imbaquingo Pambaquishpe L F ECUEcuador 55:44 10:43
58
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni BRABrasil 55:46 10:43
59
Guaman Jerez Edmundo Ricardo ECUEcuador 56:09 10:47
60
Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel ESPSpain 56:11 10:48
61
Daniel Igor FRAFrance 56:22 10:50
62
Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel ESPSpain 57:07 10:59
63
Rekuņenko Artjoms LATLatvia 57:19 11:01
64
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 57:46 11:06
65
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 58:04 11:10
66
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 58:20 11:13
67
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 58:27 11:14
68
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 58:34 11:15
69
Nitsch Claudinei BRABrasil 58:35 11:15
70
Vlasov Denis KAZKazakhstan 58:43 11:17
71
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 59:11 11:22
72
Garcia Herman CHIChile 59:12 11:23
73
Janssens Tomy Jos BELBelgium 59:46 11:29
74
Sadegzadeh Akbarabadi Hossein IRIIran 1:00:28 11:37
75
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 1:01:04 11:44
76
Linten Jo BELBelgium 1:01:30 11:49
77
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 1:01:41 11:51
78
Gatica Ricardo CHIChile 1:01:55 11:54
79
Chacon Tapia Marco Rodrigo ECUEcuador 1:02:18 11:58
80
Molnar Dr Attila HUNHungary 1:02:39 12:02
81
Ninasunta Iza Alvaro Washington ECUEcuador 1:02:56 12:06
82
Perpen Martinez Angel Emilio ESPSpain 1:03:11 12:09
83
Nazyrov Azat KAZKazakhstan 1:03:19 12:10
84
Lopez Lopez Antonio ESPSpain 1:03:26 12:11
85
Adamovich Dmitry KAZKazakhstan 1:03:53 12:17
86
Melinard Lionel FRAFrance 1:03:57 12:17
87
Sukhonossov Fedor KAZKazakhstan 1:04:17 12:21
88
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:04:20 12:22
89
Johansson Patrik SWESweden 1:04:41 12:26
90
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 1:05:02 12:30
91
Vera Guerrero Carlos ESPSpain 1:05:16 12:33
92
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 1:05:31 12:35
93
Campione Michael BELBelgium 1:05:45 12:38
94
Bele Felician ROURomania 1:05:48 12:39
95
Steiger Daniel GERGermany 1:06:20 12:45
96
Stridh Dag SWESweden 1:06:28 12:46
97
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:06:31 12:47
98
Pricop Constantin Paul ROURomania 1:06:41 12:49
98
Savić Siniša SRBSerbia 1:06:41 12:49
100
Ćorić Željko SRBSerbia 1:06:43 12:49
101
Alhassani Saeed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:07:14 12:55
102
Arriagada Jorge CHIChile 1:07:23 12:57
103
Tazroo Esmaeil IRIIran 1:07:28 12:58
104
Cifuentes Jorge CHIChile 1:07:32 12:59
105
Al Ktebi Khalid Abdalla UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:07:42 13:01
106
Molnar Zoltan HUNHungary 1:08:56 13:15
107
Weber Jonas Falck DENDenmark 1:09:52 13:26
108
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 1:09:56 13:26
109
Alyammahi Saeed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:11:33 13:45
110
Terziev Tasho BULBulgaria 1:12:07 13:52
111
Herrera Salazar Jorge Dario ECUEcuador 1:12:53 14:00
112
Grosdent Sebastien BELBelgium 1:13:12 14:04
113
Al Murshidi Ahmed Hamden UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:13:31 14:08
114
Dusza Serge BELBelgium 1:13:57 14:13
115
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 1:15:11 14:27
115
Bravo Conza Omar Alexander ECUEcuador 1:15:11 14:27
117
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen DENDenmark 1:15:58 14:36
118
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 1:17:52 14:58
119
Frieling Björn GERGermany 1:17:56 14:59
120
Christian Jesus Cuelho Braga URUUruguay 1:18:10 15:01
121
Ivković Slobodan SRBSerbia 1:18:33 15:06
122
Andersen Jeppe Rolf Rasmussen DENDenmark 1:18:40 15:07
123
Helweg Lasse August DENDenmark 1:20:26 15:28
124
Posthouwer Roelof NEDNetherlands 1:21:06 15:35
125
Ovcharov Atanas BULBulgaria 1:22:51 15:55
126
Tatar Mohammad Kazem IRIIran 1:23:06 15:58
127
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 1:24:14 16:11
128
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 1:25:38 16:28
129
Heininger Daniel GERGermany 1:25:49 16:30
130
Ruecker Kai GERGermany 1:26:36 16:39
131
Khalili Ali Reza IRIIran 1:28:01 16:55
131
Van Dongen Michel NEDNetherlands 1:28:01 16:55
133
Alexandru Catalin Fozokos ROURomania 1:28:36 17:02
134
Torres Jervacio CHIChile 1:30:19 17:22
135
Rojas Jaime VENVenezuela 1:32:23 17:45
136
Prieto Luis VENVenezuela 1:32:42 17:49
137
Larsen Hans Kresten Noergaard DENDenmark 1:33:16 17:56
138
Dehghanizadeh Meysam IRIIran 1:34:05 18:05
139
van Den Nouwelant Pim NEDNetherlands 1:35:29 18:21
140
Al Yammahi Salem Johar UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:36:22 18:31
141
Katoli Moslem Aslani IRIIran 1:37:11 18:41
142
Blokzijl Jurjen NEDNetherlands 2:00:04 23:05
143
Contreras Nino VENVenezuela 2:12:00 25:23
144
Mkhitaryan Yuri ARMArmenia 2:17:51 26:30
  Nascimento Fernando BRABrasil dsq  
  Schmitz Douglas BRABrasil dsq  
  Ninasunta Yugcha Luis Washington ECUEcuador dsq  
  Koshki Saeid IRIIran dsq  
  Hereijgers Remco NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Rojas Oscar VENVenezuela dsq  
  Romero Jonses VENVenezuela dsq  
  Goehler Marcel GERGermany dsq  
  Manasyan Yura ARMArmenia dsq  
  Duran Jonathan VENVenezuela dsq  
  Yakhanyan Harutyun ARMArmenia dsq  
  Gedler Jose VENVenezuela dsq  
  Eerola Mikko FINFinland dsq