CISM middle + long
CHN, Wuhan, 2019-10-20

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.4 km 31 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:22:02 7:53
2
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:23:14 8:00
3
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 1:24:06 8:05
4
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 1:24:20 8:06
5
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:24:27 8:07
6
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:26:11 8:17
7
Ymsen Gernot AUTAustria 1:26:57 8:21
8
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 1:27:13 8:23
9
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:27:26 8:24
10
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:28:03 8:27
11
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 1:29:03 8:33
12
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:29:29 8:36
13
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:29:34 8:36
14
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:30:32 8:42
15
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 1:30:38 8:42
16
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 1:31:11 8:46
17
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:31:31 8:47
18
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 1:31:39 8:48
19
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 1:31:41 8:48
20
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 1:33:53 9:01
20
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 1:33:53 9:01
22
Merl Robert AUTAustria 1:34:14 9:03
23
Meier Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:34:25 9:04
24
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 1:35:08 9:08
25
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 1:36:00 9:13
26
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:36:46 9:18
27
Tambasov Yuri RUSRussia 1:37:32 9:22
28
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:38:04 9:25
29
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 1:40:00 9:36
30
Rekuņenko Artjoms LATLatvia 1:40:01 9:37
31
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 1:40:43 9:41
32
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:41:08 9:43
33
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 1:41:24 9:45
34
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 1:41:43 9:46
35
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrasil 1:42:43 9:52
36
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 1:43:13 9:55
37
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:43:55 9:59
38
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 1:44:06 10:00
39
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrasil 1:44:12 10:01
40
Salonen Matias FINFinland 1:44:16 10:01
41
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:45:01 10:05
42
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 1:45:36 10:09
43
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:45:38 10:09
44
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 1:46:57 10:17
45
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 1:48:42 10:27
46
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 1:53:53 10:57
47
Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel ESPSpain 1:55:19 11:05
48
Cifuentes Jorge CHIChile 1:56:02 11:09
49
Ćorić Željko SRBSerbia 1:56:18 11:10
50
Weber Jonas Falck DENDenmark 1:57:14 11:16
51
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:57:38 11:18
52
Vlasov Denis KAZKazakhstan 1:59:01 11:26
53
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 2:00:15 11:33
54
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni BRABrasil 2:00:33 11:35
55
Lopez Lopez Antonio ESPSpain 2:00:42 11:36
56
Janssens Tomy Jos BELBelgium 2:01:02 11:38
57
Herrera Salazar Jorge Dario ECUEcuador 2:01:58 11:43
58
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 2:02:20 11:45
59
Imbaquingo Pambaquishpe L F ECUEcuador 2:02:30 11:46
60
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 2:02:31 11:46
61
Lif Anton SWESweden 2:03:03 11:49
62
Gires Nicolas FRAFrance 2:04:27 11:57
63
Guaman Jerez Edmundo Ricardo ECUEcuador 2:04:33 11:58
64
Linten Jo BELBelgium 2:04:34 11:58
65
Johansson Patrik SWESweden 2:04:42 11:59
66
Schmitz Douglas BRABrasil 2:04:50 12:00
67
Jiménez Molina Santiago ESPSpain 2:04:54 12:00
68
Nascimento Fernando BRABrasil 2:04:56 12:00
69
Saari Aki FINFinland 2:05:10 12:02
70
Nitsch Claudinei BRABrasil 2:06:45 12:11
71
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 2:07:22 12:14
72
Daniel Igor FRAFrance 2:07:37 12:16
73
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 2:08:29 12:21
74
Melinard Lionel FRAFrance 2:08:33 12:21
75
Aho Aaro FINFinland 2:09:05 12:24
76
Ninasunta Iza Alvaro Washington ECUEcuador 2:09:57 12:29
77
Terziev Tasho BULBulgaria 2:11:34 12:39
78
Arriagada Jorge CHIChile 2:12:03 12:41
79
Pricop Constantin Paul ROURomania 2:12:29 12:44
80
Perpen Martinez Angel Emilio ESPSpain 2:12:39 12:45
81
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 2:13:10 12:48
82
Stridh Dag SWESweden 2:13:21 12:49
83
Sadegzadeh Akbarabadi Hossein IRIIran 2:13:26 12:49
84
Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel ESPSpain 2:13:29 12:50
85
Savić Siniša SRBSerbia 2:14:39 12:56
86
Bravo Conza Omar Alexander ECUEcuador 2:15:08 12:59
87
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 2:15:30 13:01
88
Andersen Jeppe Rolf Rasmussen DENDenmark 2:15:34 13:02
89
Ninasunta Yugcha Luis Washington ECUEcuador 2:15:52 13:03
90
Garcia Herman CHIChile 2:16:42 13:08
91
Vera Guerrero Carlos ESPSpain 2:17:06 13:10
92
Nazyrov Azat KAZKazakhstan 2:19:44 13:26
93
Frieling Björn GERGermany 2:20:20 13:29
94
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 2:21:46 13:37
95
Molnar Dr Attila HUNHungary 2:21:50 13:38
96
Andersson Waldemar SWESweden 2:22:06 13:39
97
Adamovich Dmitry KAZKazakhstan 2:22:54 13:44
98
Koshki Saeid IRIIran 2:24:55 13:56
99
Torres Jervacio CHIChile 2:25:04 13:56
100
Dusza Serge BELBelgium 2:25:11 13:57
101
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 2:25:15 13:57
102
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 2:31:13 14:32
103
Alhassani Saeed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:31:27 14:33
104
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 2:31:35 14:34
105
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen DENDenmark 2:31:39 14:34
106
Christian Jesus Cuelho Braga URUUruguay 2:33:38 14:46
107
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 2:35:02 14:54
108
Helweg Lasse August DENDenmark 2:35:04 14:54
109
Paasikoski Antti FINFinland 2:35:12 14:55
110
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 2:35:18 14:55
111
Rojas Oscar VENVenezuela 2:35:30 14:57
112
Heininger Daniel GERGermany 2:36:42 15:04
113
Campione Michael BELBelgium 2:37:05 15:06
114
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 2:37:10 15:06
115
Molnar Zoltan HUNHungary 2:37:39 15:09
116
Alzeyoudi Saeed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:39:27 15:19
117
Ivković Slobodan SRBSerbia 2:40:10 15:24
118
Katoli Moslem Aslani IRIIran 2:41:04 15:29
119
Posthouwer Roelof NEDNetherlands 2:45:02 15:52
120
van Den Nouwelant Pim NEDNetherlands 2:45:56 15:57
121
Van Dongen Michel NEDNetherlands 2:46:53 16:02
122
Chacon Tapia Marco Rodrigo ECUEcuador 2:49:11 16:16
123
Ovcharov Atanas BULBulgaria 2:49:27 16:17
124
Hereijgers Remco NEDNetherlands 2:51:19 16:28
125
Alexandru Catalin Fozokos ROURomania 2:52:07 16:32
126
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 2:53:32 16:41
127
Alketbi Khalid UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:57:55 17:06
128
Grosdent Sebastien BELBelgium 2:59:46 17:17
129
Contreras Nino VENVenezuela 3:05:13 17:48
130
Gatica Ricardo CHIChile 3:06:12 17:54
131
Steiger Daniel GERGermany 3:06:50 17:57
132
Prieto Luis VENVenezuela 3:09:07 18:11
133
Tazroo Esmaeil IRIIran 3:12:45 18:32
134
Larsen Hans Kresten Noergaard DENDenmark 3:15:32 18:48
135
Khalili Ali Reza IRIIran 3:16:08 18:51
136
Romero Jonses VENVenezuela 3:17:30 18:59
137
Almurshidi Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:18:09 19:03
138
Gedler Jose VENVenezuela 3:21:14 19:20
139
Tatar Mohammad Kazem IRIIran 3:32:10 20:24
140
Manasyan Yura ARMArmenia 3:58:50 22:57
141
Alyammahi Saeed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 4:17:15 24:44
  Richert Marcin POLPoland dsq  
  Podziński Rafał POLPoland dsq  
  Sukhonossov Fedor KAZKazakhstan dsq  
  Bele Felician ROURomania dsq  
  Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania dsq  
  Ruecker Kai GERGermany dsq  
  Rojas Jaime VENVenezuela dsq  
  Alyammahi Salem UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Mkhitaryan Yuri ARMArmenia dsq  
  Goehler Marcel GERGermany dsq  
  Yakhanyan Harutyun ARMArmenia dsq