Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | summa | 1 päev | 2 päev | 3 päev |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W16 | Davidavičiūtė Neda | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:57:20 | 12:38 ( 3) | 1:02:37 ( 4) | 42:05 ( 1) |
2 | W16 | Słońska Antonina | POL | Polish youth team | 1:58:26 | 12:18 ( 1) | 53:30 ( 1) | 52:38 ( 8) |
3 | W16 | Ziaziulytė Goda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 2:02:51 | 13:24 ( 6) | 58:02 ( 2) | 51:25 ( 5) |
4 | W16 | Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 2:03:55 | 12:34 ( 2) | 1:02:03 ( 3) | 49:18 ( 4) |
5 | W16 | Mikuła Daria | POL | Polish youth team | 2:13:38 | 13:44 ( 7) | 1:07:53 ( 5) | 52:01 ( 6) |
6 | WS | Beliūnė Indrė | LTU | Šilas OK, Vilnius | 2:14:19 | 16:20 (25) | 1:10:29 ( 8) | 47:30 ( 3) |
7 | WS | Auštrienė Giedrė | LTU | 2:14:48 | 14:11 (11) | 1:08:10 ( 6) | 52:27 ( 7) | |
8 | W45 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 2:15:02 | 15:14 (16) | 1:12:53 (11) | 46:55 ( 2) |
9 | W16 | Pudełek Jowita | POL | LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra | 2:18:48 | 15:28 (18) | 1:09:44 ( 7) | 53:36 (11) |
10 | W16 | Mikuła Iga | POL | Polish youth team | 2:20:51 | 14:06 (10) | 1:12:00 ( 9) | 54:45 (14) |
11 | W16 | Ukleja Patrycja | POL | UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia | 2:33:30 | 15:40 (22) | 1:25:12 (17) | 52:38 ( 8) |
12 | W16 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 2:35:08 | 14:48 (14) | 1:18:37 (13) | 1:01:43 (20) |
13 | W16 | Herna Rebecca | SVK | Slovakia | 2:37:06 | 14:40 (13) | 1:22:07 (16) | 1:00:19 (16) |
14 | W16 | Lamparska Maja | POL | Polish youth team | 2:39:27 | 13:18 ( 5) | 1:12:29 (10) | 1:13:40 (29) |
15 | W16 | Müller Iga | POL | Polish youth team | 2:40:11 | 13:14 ( 4) | 1:20:47 (15) | 1:06:10 (23) |
15 | WS | Valatkaitė Julija | LTU | Versmė OK, Kaunas | 2:40:11 | 15:37 (21) | 1:31:24 (23) | 53:10 (10) |
17 | WS | Mickuvienė Kristina | LTU | Sakas OK, Vilnius | 2:40:13 | 15:41 (23) | 1:30:47 (22) | 53:45 (13) |
18 | W16 | Michačova Ema | SVK | Slovakia | 2:41:21 | 15:16 (17) | 1:19:29 (14) | 1:06:36 (24) |
19 | W16 | Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:48:56 | 15:29 (19) | 1:32:05 (26) | 1:01:22 (18) |
20 | W16 | Džiaugytė Greta | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 2:50:53 | 17:47 (34) | 1:31:37 (24) | 1:01:29 (19) |
21 | WS | Servaitė-Bobrovič Kristina | LTU | Oriens OK, Vilnius | 2:51:28 | 15:03 (15) | 1:35:04 (27) | 1:01:21 (17) |
22 | WS | Špukaitė Karolina | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 2:52:08 | 14:28 (12) | 1:25:57 (18) | 1:11:43 (27) |
23 | W16 | Skundaitė Augustė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:52:53 | 17:30 (32) | 1:35:46 (29) | 59:37 (15) |
24 | WS | Milė Monika | LTU | Karšuva OK, Vilnius | 2:55:44 | 14:02 ( 8) | 1:35:55 (30) | 1:05:47 (22) |
25 | W16 | Gapšytė Gintarė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 2:59:49 | 17:07 (30) | 1:26:19 (19) | 1:16:23 (31) |
26 | W16 | Gaižiūnaitė Toma | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 3:02:03 | 16:54 (28) | 1:31:41 (25) | 1:13:28 (28) |
27 | W16 | Batalova Viktorija | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 3:12:35 | 16:53 (27) | 1:44:16 (32) | 1:11:26 (26) |
28 | W16 | Šimkutė Beatričė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga | 3:20:45 | 15:32 (20) | 1:35:22 (28) | 1:29:51 (34) |
29 | W16 | Sapižovaitė Skaiva | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 3:29:25 | 17:29 (31) | 1:51:30 (33) | 1:20:26 (32) |
30 | W16 | Kulikauskaitė Gytė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 3:32:50 | 16:52 (26) | 2:01:23 (34) | 1:14:35 (30) |
31 | W16 | Abukaitytė Brigita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 3:41:58 | 19:39 (36) | 1:39:54 (31) | 1:42:25 (37) |
32 | W16 | Korolytė Emilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 4:12:32 | 22:24 (39) | 2:09:22 (35) | 1:40:46 (35) |
33 | W16 | Paukštytė Ieva | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:27:28 | 17:45 (33) | dsq | 1:09:43 (25) |
34 | W16 | Pompurova Kamila | SVK | Slovakia | 1:41:34 | 14:03 ( 9) | 1:27:31 (21) | dsq |
35 | W16 | Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:43:13 | 18:19 (35) | dsq | 1:24:54 (33) |
36 | W16 | Dienytė Margarita | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 2:09:31 | dsq | 1:15:50 (12) | 53:41 (12) |
37 | W45 | Ažusienienė Sigita | LTU | Vilnius | 2:12:24 | 23:30 (40) | dns | 1:48:54 (38) |
38 | W16 | Dyšaitė Meda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 2:13:05 | 21:43 (38) | dsq | 1:51:22 (39) |
39 | W16 | Gerasimovaitė Viktorija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:18:02 | 20:23 (37) | dsq | 1:57:39 (40) |
40 | WS | Gembutaitė Sandra | LTU | Versmė OK, Vilnius | 2:32:23 | dsq | 1:27:10 (20) | 1:05:13 (21) |
41 | W45 | Širvinskaitė Lidija | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 4:02:12 | dsq | 2:21:14 (36) | 1:40:58 (36) |
42 | W16 | Skripkauskaitė Skaistė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 15:59 | 15:59 (24) | dsq | dns |
43 | W16 | Baltrušaitytė Rusnė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 16:59 | 16:59 (29) | dsq | dsq |
44 | WS | Unskinienė Lina | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | dns | dsq | dns |