Participant

Bertuka Kristīne

Also known as: Kokina Kristīne

Country: LAT
Club, City:
Year of birth:1985

Participated 1998-07-08 - 2016-06-23

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
1998152:33:3915.636 
1999151:59:5312.634 
2000264:19:2920.945 
2001664:02:5529.039 
20027118:07:5635.283 
2003443:22:1813.027 
20047107:57:5849.9122 
2005666:13:3330.695 
2006885:12:4929.1802
2007343:30:0018.348 
200891110:53:1772.8178 
2009787:29:1353.9146 
201011128:14:2340.2132 
2011443:48:1120.449 
2012454:18:1027.085 
20132238:484.9111
2015332:10:4718.152 
2016363:50:3028.11141
188811688:43:49519.613764

All results, statistics of start times-won places