Participant

Kruglenia Anastasia

Also known as: Klopovskaia Anastasia

Country: BLR
Club, City:
Year of birth:1987

During the last year represented Belarus, Belarus 2, Kamvol

Participated 1995-07-05 - 2017-10-14

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
1995152:41:370.0  
1996152:04:0011.715 
19971554:007.512 
1998151:41:5110.215 
2000151:50:2211.027 
2001142:08:4610.433 
2002274:36:2318.649 
2003384:56:5131.5100 
2004232:54:3712.849 
2005384:58:5635.7110 
2006154:01:0825.754 
2007153:23:3422.481 
2008233:08:2117.839 
2010243:36:2620.059 
20117119:59:4473.0238 
2012997:38:1551.5140 
2013678:05:5157.2132 
2014676:56:1749.7349 
2015344:11:0926.577 
2016344:24:4928.185 
2017344:01:4627.184 
215911888:14:44548.417480

All results, statistics of start times-won places