Participant

Afanasyeva Anastasiya

Also known as: Sakalova Anastasiya

Country: BLR
Club, City:
Year of birth:1985

During the last year represented Belarus, Eridan

Participated 1999-06-26 - 2017-05-20

Diplomas 1

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
1999221:58:5411.917 
2000232:34:408.230 
2001221:49:236.315 
2002132:07:470.0  
2003231:50:2312.446 
2010222:49:2213.327 
2013487:19:2843.6144 
2014121:30:078.325 
2015264:27:1129.589 
2016121:35:489.235 
2017243:52:4822.861 
11213731:55:51165.54890

All results, statistics of start times-won places