Participant

Cygler Paulina

Also known as: Faron Paulina

Country: POL
Club, City:
Year of birth:1991

Participated 2006-09-30 - 2015-08-07

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
20061155:110.0  
2007453:00:1916.451 
2008221:32:579.024 
2009453:26:3719.777 
2010675:10:4919.676 
2011784:47:3022.280 
2012575:30:4235.3128 
2013552:37:1819.777 
2014784:03:3731.8132 
2015332:58:0021.061 
10445134:03:01194.77060

All results, statistics of start times-won places