Participant

Górnicka Antonowicz Anna

Also known as: Górnicka Anna

Country: POL
Club, City:
Year of birth:1968

Participated 1989-08-16 - 2007-08-26

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
1989333:45:2724.226 
1991554:56:5227.639 
1992111:29:2010.020 
1993564:51:0927.055 
1994111:24:5510.8  
1995333:10:1311.126 
1996665:42:5332.767 
1997786:40:5723.471 
1999554:50:3830.671 
2000465:16:5319.338 
20019106:59:4937.538 
200214147:56:3146.2116 
2003684:58:4841.470 
200411116:16:0553.6167 
2007664:21:3231.685 
15869372:42:034278890

All results, statistics of start times-won places