Participant

Key Natasha

Also known as: Rowe Natasha

Country: AUS
Club, City:
Year of birth:1971

Participated 1994-08-13 - 2017-07-07

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
1994222:34:5618.714 
1995554:37:5132.676 
1996221:07:026.420 
1997442:48:398.7171
1998665:11:2930.072 
1999553:02:2720.3531
2001885:35:5030.757 
2003443:46:2627.065 
2004552:41:4020.264 
2005441:56:5811.451 
2016442:56:0621.570 
2017553:04:5622.1671
12545439:24:21249.66263

All results, statistics of start times-won places