Participant

Piolat Mancini Anne Marie

Also known as: Piolat Anne Marie

Country: FRA
Club, City:
Year of birth:1969

Participated 1990-03-01 - 1995-08-20

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
1991331:48:3911.7141
1992111:23:5810.020 
1993332:28:3312.325 
1994222:32:2420.214 
1995332:46:1518.441 
5121210:59:4972.61141
Ski orienteering
1990232:16:2328.2181
1992235:01:2820.018 
2467:17:5148.2361

All results, statistics of start times-won places