Participant

Novikova Yulia

Also known as: Sedina Yulia

Country: RUS
Club, City:
Year of birth:1980

Participated 1999-07-07 - 2016-11-22

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
1999442:49:1721.356 
2000885:40:0738.9105 
20019129:22:2345.860 
2002896:27:3728.466 
2003563:51:1429.8582
2004783:49:3331.3791
2005785:26:1136.576 
200612137:14:2560.51281
2007785:07:4638.6101 
200810105:52:2352.6174 
20099116:24:4454.91871
201012139:51:5663.6178 
2011443:04:4919.0401
2013231:56:1514.843 
20149105:15:0047.8417 
2015232:21:2412.335 
2016786:06:0347.8135 
1712213890:41:08643.919386

All results, statistics of start times-won places