Participant

Depta Monika

Also known as: Bajer Monika

Country: GER
Club, City:
Year of birth:1970

Participated 1989-08-16 - 2014-07-12

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
1989333:41:0922.022 
1990111:11:527.6  
1991332:21:3117.223 
1993232:17:5014.830 
1994222:30:5820.214 
1996564:51:2217.039 
1997233:11:160.0  
1999232:15:406.010 
2000232:26:430.0  
2001464:29:3114.330 
200212127:16:5740.488 
2003685:29:0138.6581
200412128:41:3171.9192 
2005664:30:3621.373 
200610107:49:4058.4159 
2008553:08:5726.580 
2014333:19:2220.7289 
17808969:33:57396.911071

All results, statistics of start times-won places