Participant

Zhuravleva Oksana

Also known as: Kshanovskaia Oksana

Country: BLR
Club, City:Nemiga Nord, Minsk
Year of birth:1980

During the last year represented Belarus, Nemiga Nord OK

Participated 1992-07-05 - 2018-04-21

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
1992131:51:527.915 
1993152:38:5614.732 
1994153:09:3617.236 
1999443:30:3721.056 
2003332:42:5716.145 
2005274:23:4234.591 
2006277:20:3042.794 
2009142:27:2617.260 
20101152:075.113 
2013121:53:0911.541 
2014121:17:518.325 
2015142:50:3623.076 
2016143:10:5419.483 
2017232:38:3715.141 
20181244:034.513 
15235641:32:53258.27210

All results, statistics of start times-won places