Participant

Sobczyńska Joanna

Also known as: Gorajska Joanna

Country: POL
Club, City:
Year of birth:0

Participated 1990-07-13 - 1997-08-16

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
1990111:06:387.6  
1991332:19:199.3  
19971153:420.0  
3554:19:3916.900

All results, statistics of start times-won places