Start times and won places statistics in orienteering

Randakova Helena

Also known as: Novotna Helena

Country: CZE
Club, City:
Year of birth:1974

DateEventStart time graphPlace graph
2016-03-04 EOC, JWOC, EYOC long No start times
2016-03-02 EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle No start times
2016-02-29 EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint No start times
2013-03-10 WOC sprint + middle + long ms No start times
2013-03-06 WOC sprint + middle + long ms No start times
2013-03-05 WOC sprint + middle + long ms No start times
2013-02-16 EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint No start times
2013-02-14 EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint No start times
2013-02-13 EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint No start times
2012-02-26 EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms No start times
2012-02-23 EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms No start times
2012-02-22 EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms No start times
2011-04-26 WOC sprint + middle + long ms No start times
2011-04-23 WOC sprint + middle + long ms No start times dsq
2011-04-22 WOC sprint + middle + long ms No start times dsq
2011-02-05 EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle No start times
2011-02-04 EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle No start times
2011-02-02 EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle No start times
2010-02-13 EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint No start times
2010-02-11 EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint No start times
2010-02-10 EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint No start times
2009-03-07 WOC sprint + long + middle No start times
2009-03-04 WOC sprint + long + middle No start times
2009-03-04 WOC sprint + long + middle No start times
2008-01-18 EOC sprint + long + middle No start times
2008-01-16 EOC sprint + long + middle No start times dsq
2008-01-15 EOC sprint + long + middle No start times
2004-02-15 WOC long + middle + sprint No start times
2004-02-13 WOC long + middle + sprint No start times
2004-02-11 WOC long + middle + sprint No start times
2001-03-17 EOC sprint + short + classic No start times
2001-03-16 EOC sprint + short + classic No start times
2001-03-13 EOC sprint + short + classic No start times
2000-03-03 WOC classic + short No start times
2000-03-01 WOC classic + short No start times
2000-02-04 JWOC WC classic + short No start times
2000-02-02 JWOC WC classic + short No start times
1994-03-12 JWOC classic + short No start times
1994-03-10 JWOC classic + short No start times
 Average

Correlation between start times and the place is not determinated.