Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Dambe Inga

Sport: Foot orienteering

Number of events: 160

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2018-08-11WOC long Sigulda W Latvia 181:33:11
2018-08-09WOC relay Sigulda W Latvia 71:56:311 leg40:23 (  7)   
2018-08-07WOC middle Sigulda W Latvia 1235:19
2018-08-05WOC sprint relay Riga X Latvia 171:04:301 leg15:52 (17)   
2018-05-12EOC relay Capriasca W Latvia 161:58:441 leg38:43 (20)   
2018-05-09EOC middle final Meride - Serpiano W Latvia 3144:10
2018-05-08EOC middle qualification Lugano - Carona WA Latvia 528:14
2018-05-06EOC sprint qualification Bellinzona W2 Latvia 2717:42
2017-07-25World games sprint + middle Wrocław W Latvia   1 day
2 day
16:27 (29)   
39:31 (15)   
2017-07-07WOC relay Vitipalu W Latvia 51:48:451 leg35:29 (  3)   
2017-07-06WOC middle Vitipalu W Latvia 1138:46
2017-07-02WOC sprint relay Viljandi X Latvia 121:10:161 leg17:03 (14)   
2017-07-01WOC sprint final Tartu W Latvia 3216:33
2017-06-30WOC sprint qualification Tartu W3 Latvia 1211:45
2016-08-27WOC relay Strömstad east W Latvia 82:03:571 leg35:13 (  5)   
2016-08-25WOC long Strömstad east W Latvia  dsq
2016-08-23WOC middle Tanum W Latvia 1937:54
2016-08-21WOC sprint relay Strömstad X Latvia 1656:211 leg14:33 (13)   
2016-05-28EOC relay Černa Voda W Latvia 202:06:032 leg38:21 (18)   
2016-05-27EOC middle final Černa Voda W Latvia 2739:13
2016-05-26EOC middle qualification Horni Udoli W2 Latvia 1528:08
2016-05-23EOC long qualification Bila Voda W3 Latvia 191:03:21
2015-08-07WOC long Glen Affric W Latvia 211:28:05
2015-08-05WOC relay Darnaway W Latvia 72:02:592 leg39:43 (10)   
2015-08-04WOC middle Darnaway W Latvia 2842:48
2015-08-01WOC sprint relay Nairn X Latvia 191:07:131 leg17:23 (20)   
2015-07-31WOC sprint qualification Forres W2 Latvia 1615:17
2014-07-12WOC relay Campomulo, Gallio W Latvia 142:14:192 leg41:15 (10)   
2014-07-11WOC middle Campomul W Latvia 1942:58
2014-07-09WOC long Lavarone W Latvia 181:28:33
2014-04-16EOC relay Marateca W Latvia 201:48:171 leg31:21 (11)   
2014-04-15EOC long final Marateca W Latvia 311:23:47
2014-04-14EOC middle final Marateca W Latvia 5938:04
2014-04-12EOC sprint qualification Sesimbra East W2 Latvia 1815:40
2014-04-11EOC long qualification Meco south W3 Latvia 51:00:22
2014-04-10EOC middle qualification Meco north W3 Latvia  29:50
2013-08-04World games relay Club del Departamento, Cali X Latvia 61:25:182 leg23:27 (  9)   
2013-08-02World games sprint + middle El Ingenio + Rio Pance, Cali W Latvia   1 day
2 day
18:32 (22)   
38:47 (17)   
2013-07-13WOC relay Koulurinne W Latvia 122:00:232 leg35:48 (  7)   
2013-07-12WOC middle Koulurinne W Latvia 1239:46
2013-07-11WOC middle qual. Koljola W3 Latvia 130:01
2013-07-09WOC long Tipasoja W Latvia 211:34:53
2013-07-07WOC long qual. Tipasoja W1 Latvia 858:36
2012-07-21WOC relay Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne W Latvia  dsq3 legdsq   
2012-07-19WOC long final Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne W Latvia 211:29:30
2012-07-17WOC middle final St-Cergue, Lausanne W Latvia 941:15
2012-07-16WOC middle qualification St-George, Lausanne W3 Latvia 836:09
2012-07-15WOC long qualification Ballens, Lausanne W3 Latvia 451:46
2012-07-14WOC sprint qualification Dorigny, Lausanne W3 Latvia 1814:44
2012-05-18EOC long final Skattungbyn W Latvia 101:12:13
2012-05-17EOC middle final Skattungbyn W Latvia 2841:27
2012-05-15EOC long qualification Hökberg W1 Latvia 342:30
2012-05-14EOC middle qualification Hökberg W2 Latvia 725:37
2009-08-23WOC long final Szögliget - Derenk, Miskolc W Latvia 201:28:58
2009-08-21WOC relay Bankut, Miskolc W Latvia 72:30:582 leg50:30 (  5)   
2009-08-20WOC sprint qualification Kiralyasztal, Miskolc W1 Latvia 1118:15
2009-08-20WOC sprint final Kiralyasztal, Miskolc W Latvia 1816:41
2009-08-19WOC middle final Bankut, Miskolc W Latvia 1141:14
2009-08-17WOC long qualification Bükkszentkereszt, Miskolc W2 Latvia 1255:07
2009-08-16WOC middle qualification Bükkszentkereszt, Miskolc W1 Latvia 529:59
2009-07-19World games relay Cheng Ching Lake, Kaohsiung X Latvia 61:59:192 leg32:17 (  5)   
2009-07-17World games sprint + middle Kaohsiung W Latvia   1 day
2 day
16:49 (21)   
31:25 (16)   
2008-07-20WOC relay Skripov, Olomouc W Latvia 92:30:161 leg44:12 (  9)   
2008-07-17WOC middle qualification Stara Ves, Olomouc W2 Latvia 126:44
2008-07-17WOC middle final Stara Ves, Olomouc W Latvia 3645:27
2008-07-13WOC sprint qualification Prostejov, Olomouc W2 Latvia 1512:15
2008-07-13WOC sprint final Olomouc W Latvia 3315:12
2006-08-05WOC relay Himmelbjerget, Århus W Latvia 193:02:332 leg1:04:57 (18)   
2006-08-04WOC middle final Gjern Bakker, Århus W Latvia 1740:17
2006-08-02WOC long final Addit-Løndal Skov, Århus W Latvia 241:32:27
2006-08-01WOC sprint qualification Mindeparken, Århus W1 Latvia 1016:29
2006-08-01WOC sprint final Mindeparken, Århus W Latvia 2415:32
2006-07-30WOC long qualification Linå Vesterskov, Århus W3 Latvia 1256:02
2006-07-29WOC middle qualification Hjortsballe Krat, Århus W3 Latvia 933:16
2006-06-04Baltic championship relay Saldus W Latvia 12:19:332 leg46:14 (  2)   
2006-06-03Baltic championship Saldus W Latvia   1 day1:11:48 (  3)   
2006-05-13EOC relay Otepää W Latvia 1 132:17:453 leg44:46 (14)   
2006-05-12EOC long final Otepää W Latvia 261:32:56
2006-05-11EOC long qualification Kääriku W2 Latvia 81:00:19
2006-05-09EOC middle final Haanja W Latvia 3943:34
2006-05-08EOC middle qualification Haanja W3 Latvia 1133:01
2006-05-07EOC sprint qualification Otepää W2 Latvia 916:08
2006-05-07EOC sprint final Tartu W Latvia 4215:19
2005-08-14WOC relay Tsukude, Aichi W Latvia 152:44:551 leg48:53 (13)   
2005-08-12WOC long final Tsukude, Aichi W Latvia 241:38:49
2005-08-11WOC middle final Mikawa Kogen, Aichi W Latvia 1940:08
2005-08-10WOC sprint qualificationt Showa no Mori, Aichi W1 Latvia 918:34
2005-08-10WOC sprint final Showa no Mori, Aichi W Latvia 1716:46
2005-08-08WOC long qualification Suganuma, Aichi W1 Latvia 653:30
2005-08-07WOC middle qualification Suganuma, Aichi W2 Latvia 329:07
2005-07-17World games relay Bottrop, Duisburg X Latvia 81:32:442 leg    
2005-07-16World games middle Bottrop, Duisburg W Latvia 1241:04
2004-09-19WOC relay Tortuna, Västerås W Latvia 112:09:101 leg38:53 (  6)   
2004-09-17WOC middle final Tortuna, Västerås W Latvia 2541:34
2004-09-16WOC long final Västervåla, Västerås W Latvia 201:32:57
2004-09-15WOC sprint qualification Rocklunda, Västerås W1 Latvia 2015:14
2004-09-13WOC middle qualification Tortuna, Västerås W2 Latvia 527:55
2004-09-12WOC long qualification Västervåla, Västerås W2 Latvia 751:29
2004-07-17EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm W Latvia 162:22:371 leg47:50 (20)   
2004-07-16EOC long final Klinteskoven W Latvia 201:13:58
2004-07-14EOC sprint qualification Roskilde City Nord W2 Latvia 414:22
2004-07-14EOC sprint final Roskilde city W Latvia 2813:58
2004-07-13EOC middle final Grønholt Hegn W Latvia 2834:32
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification Bidstrup W1 Latvia 1631:52
2004-07-10EOC long qualification Bidstrup W1 Latvia 550:03
2004-05-23Baltic championship relay Haanja Plaani W Latvia 62:39:351 leg44:52 (  1)   
2004-05-22Baltic championship Haanja Plaani W Latvia   1 day1:06:42 (  1)   
2003-08-09WOC relay Pfannenstiel, Rapperswil W Latvia 172:27:021 leg35:06 (13)   
2003-08-08WOC middle qualification Trin, Rapperswil/Jona W3 Latvia 827:50
2003-08-08WOC middle final Bot, Fiena Trin W Latvia 4346:07
2003-08-06WOC long final Eschenberg - Rossberg W Latvia 391:52:02
2003-08-05WOC sprint Rapperswil W Latvia 3217:03
2003-08-04WOC long qualification Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona W3 Latvia 851:44
2003-05-25Baltic championship relay Ventspils W Latvia 31:51:483 leg37:08 (  1)   
2003-05-24Baltic championship Ventspils W Latvia 121:19:44
2002-09-29EOC long qualification Sümeg W2 Latvia 2854:12
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification Sümeg W1 Latvia 1215:10
2002-09-28EOC sprint final Sümeg W Latvia 4417:14
2002-09-27EOC relay Sümeg W Latvia 182:31:403 leg42:30 (18)   
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification Sümeg W1 Latvia 1221:14
2002-09-25EOC middle final Sümeg W Latvia 2329:19
2001-08-04WOC short final Vattula, Tampere W Latvia 5738:25
2001-08-03WOC short qual Tampere W1 Latvia 626:21
2001-08-02WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere W Latvia 163:24:402 leg37:00 (  7)   
2001-07-31WOC classic final Teisko, Tampere W Latvia 351:31:10
2001-07-30WOC classic qual Tampere W1 Latvia 1951:51
2000-07-18World cup, event 8 Heinola D Latvia   1 day
2 day
3 day
36:31 (51) S
37:13 (16) S
1:17:41 (64)   
2000-07-05Daugiadienės TAKAS Prienai D Olaine OS   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
5 day
dnf   
45:24 (  1)   
1:04:04 (  5)   
39:33 (12)   
57:09 (  3)   
2000-05-28Baltic championship relay Alūksne W Latvia 4 82:49:463 leg56:10   
2000-05-27Baltic championship Alūksne W Latvia 21:00:20
1999-08-06WOC short qual. Inverness, SCO W3 Latvia 1738:39
1999-08-02WOC classic qual. Inverness, SCO W2 Latvia 461:16:50
1999-05-30Baltic championship relay Gražutė, Zarasai W Latvia 1 42:41:282 leg58:21 (  6) S
1999-05-29Baltic championship Gražutė, Zarasai W Latvia 161:23:29S
1999-05-16SELL games relay Girionys, Kaunas D LU 51:44:323 leg31:23 (  2)   
1999-05-14SELL games short + classic Lampėdžiai, Kačerginė D LU   1 day
2 day
25:54 (  3)   
46:30 (  5)   
1998-09-29World cup, event 11 relay Otepaa D Latvia 112:41:512 leg50:02 (10)   
1998-09-27World cup, event 10, classic final Otepaa DA Latvia 521:31:04
1998-09-26World cup, event 10, classic qual Otepaa D2 Latvia 1854:24
1998-07-20World cup, event 5 Gavle D Latvia   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
5 day
1:13:28 (50)   
1:15:44 (43)   
56:39 (45)   
49:35 (51)   
1:17:42 (53)   
1998-05-15Daugiadienės VILNIUS Vilnius D Olaine   1 day
2 day
3 day
1:05:20 (  4)   
47:06 (  1)   
1:02:54 (  6)   
1997-10-19Baltic junior cup relay Kristianstad X Latvia 63:07:075 leg50:37 (  2)   
1997-10-18Baltic junior cup Kristianstad W20 Latvia 142:50
1997-09-28Baltic students championships ? W LU, Riga 11:37:063 leg30:17 (  1)   
1997-09-27Baltic students championships ? W LU 147:45
1997-09-14Baltic championship relay Limbaži W Latvia 42:16:272 leg45:33 (  2)   
1997-09-13Baltic championship Limbaži W Latvia 453:57
1997-07-06Baltic sea games Sapieginė D Latvia 73:47:384 leg54:19 (  5)   
1997-07-03Baltic sea games classic + short Šilėnai, Papiškės, Vilnius D Latvia   1 day
2 day
1:13:58 (13) S
35:03 (16) S
1996-09-15Baltic championship relay Baltis, Molėtai W Latvia 3 42:31:042 leg45:37 (  1)   
1996-09-14Baltic championship Baltis, Molėtai W Latvia  dsq
1996-07-03Daugiadienės TAKAS Plateliai D Olaine   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
5 day
56:04 (  5)   
44:31 (  3)   
49:46 (13)   
55:07 (  1)   
47:12 (  2)   
1996-05-12World cup, event 3 relay Cesis D Latvia 2 152:51:372 leg1:02:16 (21)   
1996-05-11World cup, event 2 classic Cesis DB Latvia 41:01:32
1995-07-05Daugiadienės TAKAS Pageluvis, Šiauliai D18 Olaine   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
5 day
43:34 (  1)   
51:02 (  1)   
41:03 (  1)   
53:30 (  4)   
43:12 (  1)   
1994-09-17Baltic championship Cesis W18 Latvia 61:15:52
1994-07-06Daugiadienės TAKAS Ignalina D18 Olaine   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
5 day
50:13 (  1)   
46:44 (  1)   
50:47 (  7)   
44:34 (  3)   
40:55 (  1)   
1993-06-30Daugiadienės TAKAS Tolkūnai, Alytus D16A Olaine   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
5 day
36:04 (  6)   
29:51 (  2)   
38:32 (  3)   
31:14 (  1)   
43:32 (  7)   
1992-09-06Baltic championship relay Hiiumaa, Kõpu W18 EST-LAT  dsq2 leg49:34 (  3)   
1992-09-05Baltic championship Hiiumaa, Kõpu W18 Latvia 546:55