Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Alexeev Vladimir

Number of events: 59

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2001-08-04WOC short final Vattula, Tampere M Russia 2126:37
2001-08-03WOC short qual Tampere M2 Russia 824:53
2001-08-02WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere M Russia 42:52:563 leg35:25 (  3)   
2000-08-26CISM relay Evjemoen M Russia 2 32:44:012 leg54:00 (  3)   
2000-08-23CISM individual Evjemoen M Russia   1 day
2 day
1:00:47 (15)   
1:28:36 (15)   
2000-07-04EOC short Truskavets M Russia 6038:02
2000-07-03EOC classic final Truskavets M Russia 351:48:44
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification Truskavets M1 Russia 141:00:24
2000-06-30EOC relay Truskavets M Russia  2:45:193 leg49:48 (16)   
1999-08-16CISM relay Zagreb M Russia 2 42:15:533 leg45:51 (  5)   
1999-08-12CISM individual Zagreb M Russia   1 day
2 day
1:01:13 (30)   
1:23:43 (12)   
1998-10-10CISM relay Biere M Russia 32:49:332 leg58:17 (  8)   
1998-10-07CISM individual Biere M Russia   1 day
2 day
54:44 (  6)   
1:17:20 (19)   
1998-05-31World cup, event 4, short final Lake District HB Russia 126:29
1998-05-30World cup, event 4, short qual Lake District H3 Russia 2230:03
1998-05-28World cup, event 3 classic Lake District HA Russia 71:24:38
1998-05-25World cup, event 2 relay Killarney H Russia 1 91:48:082 leg36:04 (15)   
1998-05-23World cup, event 1, final Killarney HA Russia 521:40:54
1998-05-22World cup, event 1, qualification Killarney H1 Russia 1054:17
1997-08-16WOC relay Omholt, Grimstad M Russia 44:28:442 leg1:13:14 (  4)   
1997-08-14WOC short qualification Grimstad M4 Russia 1431:35
1997-08-14WOC short final Omholt, Grimstad M Russia 1930:24
1997-08-12WOC classic final Fjære, Grimstad M Russia 221:54:33
1997-08-11WOC classic qualification Grimstad M2 Russia 171:02:07
1996-08-12CISM relay St. Petersburg M Russia 1 12:51:583 leg56:18 (  1)   
1996-08-09CISM individual St. Petersburg M Russia   1 day
2 day
1:02:22 (  6)   
1:16:57 (  2)   
1995-08-20WOC relay Köterberg, Detmold M Russia 83:45:023 leg1:01:03 (  3)   
1995-08-18WOC short qualification Detmold M1 Russia 533:04
1995-08-18WOC short final Hasenkanzel, Detmold M Russia 1633:27
1995-08-16WOC classic final Mordkuhle, Detmold M Russia 91:35:10
1995-08-15WOC classic qualification Detmold M2 Russia 101:01:52
1993-10-14WOC relay Rockhouse Mountain M Russia 53:41:024 leg54:32 (  5)   
1993-10-12WOC classic Surebridge Mountain M Russia 301:38:24
1993-10-10WOC short final Lake Sebago-Pole Brook Mountain M Russia 2425:40
1993-10-09WOC short qualification Lake Welch M5 Russia 324:56
1993-06-26Baltic sea games classic + short Põlula M Russia   1 day
2 day
1:10:22 (  4)   
22:12 (  2)   
1993-06-25Baltic sea games Põlula M Russia 13:13:004 leg49:54 (  3)   
1993-06-06NOC relay Sibbo M Russia 134:21:322 leg58:19 (  8)   
1993-06-03NOC Sibbo M Russia   1 day
2 day
1:43:59 (34)   
27:08 (12)   
1992-08-16World cup event 4 Pecs, Orfu M Russia 391:40:52
1991-08-25WOC relay Rajec, Karlovy Vary M USSR 54:48:024 leg1:12:49 (  5)   
1991-08-23WOC classic Rabštejn, Marianské Lazne M USSR 41:54:09
1991-08-21WOC short qualification Marianske Lazne M2 USSR 936:14
1991-08-21WOC short final Linhart, Karlovy Vary M USSR 2132:59
1989-08-20WOC relay Otterstorp, Skaraborg M USSR 44:13:144 leg1:02:01 (  2)   
1989-08-18WOC classic final Skaraborg M USSR 71:41:04
1989-08-16WOC classic qualification Harja M2 USSR 61:10:10
1989-07-25USSR championship relay Ravai, Vilnius M Leningrad 54:40:574 leg1:03:32 (  3)   
1989-07-24USSR championship Velnio duobė, Aukštadvaris M Leningrad 51:23:59
1988-09-03USSR championship Yurkovichi M Leningrad 21:33:24
1988-09-02USSR championship relay Takovshchina M Russia Leningrad 33:46:114 leg52:13 (  1)   
1988-09-01USSR championship Vyazynka M Leningrad 11:03:23
1988-08-30USSR championship selection race Minsk M Leningrad 315:17
1987-09-05WOC relay Gerardmer M USSR 54:28:074 leg1:03:42 (  6)   
1987-09-03WOC classic final Gerardmer M USSR 111:45:35
1987-09-02WOC classic qualification Gerardmer M1 USSR 141:06:38
1984-09-08USSR profsojuz Onega M Zenit   1 day
2 day
1:42:45 (  3)   
2:04:24 (  4)   
1984-08-19USSR championships relay Otepää M Zenit 33:50:194 leg50:44 (  1)   
1984-08-17USSR championships Otepää M Zenit   1 day
2 day
1:32:43 (  3)   
1:44:49 (22)