Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Randakova Helena (Novotna Helena)

Sport: Ski orienteering

Number of events: 34

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay Obertilliach W Czech Republic 51:33:471 leg31:07 (  6)   
2016-03-01EOC relay mix Obertilliach X Czech Republic 2  dsq1 leg9:24 (  4)   
2016-03-01EOC relay mix Obertilliach X Czech Republic 2  dsq3 legdsq   
2016-03-01EOC relay mix Obertilliach X Czech Republic 2  dsq5 leg8:26 (  8)   
2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC Obertilliach W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
20:35 (25)   
49:24 (32)   
1:26:50 (  9)   
2013-03-09WOC relay Ridder W Czech Republic 61:47:441 leg35:15 (  5)   
2013-03-05WOC sprint + middle + long ms Ridder W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
18:04 (24)   
1:02:28 (16)   
1:32:19 (15)   
2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay Madona W Czech Republic 51:33:191 leg29:49 (  6)   
2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint Gaizinkalns W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
54:05 (23)   
1:36:42 (23)   
17:05 (25)   
2013-02-12EOC relay mix Gaizinkalns X Czech Republic 2  1:11:091 leg15:00 (24)   
2013-02-12EOC relay mix Gaizinkalns X Czech Republic 2  1:11:093 leg11:40 (15)   
2013-02-12EOC relay mix Gaizinkalns X Czech Republic 2  1:11:095 leg11:23 (13)   
2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay Sumy W Czech Republic 51:42:011 leg33:08 (  1)   
2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms Sumy W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
14:55 (21)   
45:07 (  6)   
1:19:35 (26)   
2012-02-21EOC relay mix Sumy X Czech Republic 2 2750:152 leg    
2011-03-27WOC relay Taenndalen W Czech Republic 51:35:221 leg29:55 (  4)   
2011-03-22WOC sprint + middle + long ms Teanndalen W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
dsq   
dsq   
1:27:06 (12)   
2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay Natrudstilen, Lillehammer W Czech Republic 51:42:013 leg36:35 (  8)   
2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle Natrudstilen, Lillehammer W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
1:39:31 (11)   
18:53 (22)   
46:28 (17)   
2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay Csikszereda W Czech Republic 42:05:463 leg39:13 (  5)   
2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint Csikszereda, Miercurea Ciuc W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
42:44 (11)   
1:32:13 (  7)   
15:28 (21)   
2009-03-08WOC relay Rusutsu W Czech Republic 31:34:211 leg30:26 (  1)   
2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle Rusutsu W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
13:02 (24)   
1:09:40 (  5)   
45:32 (17)   
2008-01-19EOC relay Flin W Czech Republic 51:57:141 leg40:01 (10)   
2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle Culs, S-chanf, Flin W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
19:32 (23)   
dsq   
42:19 (23)   
2004-02-11WOC long + middle + sprint Åsarna Östersund W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
1:44:54 (20)   
1:10:07 (19)   
15:48 (18)   
2001-03-14EOC relay Vologda W Czech Republic 61:46:372 leg32:35 (  8)   
2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic Vologda W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
15:50 (21)   
31:25 (24)   
1:18:41 (15)   
2000-03-04WOC relay Krasnoiarsk W Czech Republic 51:31:552 leg30:02 (  6)   
2000-03-01WOC classic + short Krasnoiarsk W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
1:08:14 (15)   
24:55 (13)   
2000-02-05JWOC WC relay Banska Bystrica W Czech Republic 82:06:422 leg40:01 (  7)   
2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short Banska Bystrica W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
1:03:03 (19)   
33:19 (30)   
1994-03-13JWOC relay Rovaniemi W20 Czech Republic 52:17:143 leg    
1994-03-10JWOC classic + short Rovaniemi W20 Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
1:02:51 (13)   
35:25 (17)