Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Rothman Rachael (Elder Rachael)

Number of events: 66

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2012-07-17WOC middle final St-Cergue, Lausanne W Great Britain 2145:22
2012-07-16WOC middle qualification St-George, Lausanne W1 Great Britain 1038:16
2012-05-20EOC relay Falun W Great Britain 2  2:17:051 leg43:10 (20)   
2012-05-18EOC long final Skattungbyn W Great Britain 391:21:06
2012-05-15EOC long qualification Hökberg W2 Great Britain 1249:11
2012-05-14EOC middle qualification Hökberg W2 Great Britain 2028:20
2011-08-19WOC middle final La Féclaz W Great Britain 1939:09
2011-08-17WOC long final La Féclaz W Great Britain 291:54:14
2011-08-14WOC middle qualification Saint Francois de Sales W3 Great Britain 730:10
2011-08-13WOC long qualification Saint Francois de Sales W3 Great Britain 656:19
2010-08-14WOC middle final Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim W Great Britain 3939:25
2010-08-09WOC middle qualification Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim W2 Great Britain 829:12
2010-06-04EOC middle final Pismenovo W Great Britain 2340:56
2010-06-02EOC relay Yasna polyana W Great Britain 82:10:152 leg43:07 (14)   
2010-06-01EOC middle qualification Yasna polyana W1 Great Britain 1330:20
2009-08-21WOC relay Bankut, Miskolc W Great Britain 112:37:222 leg1:03:59 (17)   
2009-08-19WOC middle final Bankut, Miskolc W Great Britain 2645:32
2009-08-16WOC middle qualification Bükkszentkereszt, Miskolc W1 Great Britain 1332:17
2008-08-02WUOC relay Prangli W Great Britain 72:24:514 leg27:45 (  5)   
2008-07-30WUOC sprint, long, middle Tartu, Veskimõisa, Prangli W United Kingdom   2 day
3 day
1:19:35 (21)   
41:48 (14)   
2008-07-20WOC relay Skripov, Olomouc W Great Britain 122:34:162 leg48:53 (12)   
2008-07-17WOC middle qualification Stara Ves, Olomouc W1 Great Britain 727:46
2008-07-17WOC middle final Stara Ves, Olomouc W Great Britain 2842:00
2008-07-13WOC sprint qualification Prostejov, Olomouc W1 Great Britain 911:53
2008-07-13WOC sprint final Olomouc W Great Britain 3415:20
2008-06-01EOC relay Piejūras camping, Ventspils W Great Britain 1 112:03:572 leg43:54 (19)   
2008-05-31EOC middle final Ventspils WB Great Britain 734:50
2008-05-30EOC middle qualification Ventspils W3 Great Britain 1833:23
2008-05-28EOC long final Ventspils W Great Britain 241:24:12
2008-05-27EOC long qualification Ventspils W3 Great Britain 1145:25
2008-05-26EOC sprint qualification Ventspils W2 Great Britain 1711:57
2008-05-26EOC sprint final Ventspils W Great Britain 2912:50
2007-08-22WOC middle final Bortnichi, Kyiv W Great Britain 2343:32
2007-08-20WOC middle qualification Bortnichi, Kyiv W2 Great Britain 1033:37
2006-08-19WUOC relay Soroška W Great Britain 12:22:393 leg34:39 (  4)   
2006-08-16WUOC long, middle, sprint Plešivec, Herlany, Košice W Great Britain   1 day
2 day
1:03:42 (20)   
34:26 (10)   
2006-08-04WOC middle final Gjern Bakker, Århus W Great Britain 2842:08
2006-08-02WOC long final Addit-Løndal Skov, Århus W Great Britain 281:35:37
2006-07-30WOC long qualification Linå Vesterskov, Århus W1 Great Britain 1358:41
2006-07-29WOC middle qualification Hjortsballe Krat, Århus W3 Great Britain 1535:23
2006-05-13EOC relay Otepää W Great Britain 2  2:35:392 leg50:31 (19)   
2006-05-11EOC long qualification Kääriku W3 Great Britain 241:11:23
2006-05-09EOC middle final Haanja W Great Britain 4244:53
2006-05-08EOC middle qualification Haanja W2 Great Britain 1134:37
2006-05-07EOC sprint qualification Otepää W2 Great Britain 1417:02
2006-05-07EOC sprint final Tartu W Great Britain 3915:06
2005-06-26Vilniaus čemp. vidutinė Salininkai, Vilnius M Great Britain  42:38S
2005-06-25Lietuvos čemp. ilga Burbiškės, Vilnius M Great Britain  1:44:51S
2004-06-26WUOC relay Klabava W Great Britain 22:35:432 leg40:59 (  3)   
2004-06-23WUOC long, sprint, middle Žihle, Plzen W Great Britain   1 day
2 day
1:25:42 (42)   
dsq   
2002-08-24WUOC relay Slanchevo W Great Britain 13:14:281 leg51:46 (  8)   
2002-08-23WUOC short final Kamchia W Great Britain 1936:58
2002-08-22WUOC short qualification Zdravets W2 Great Britain 832:16
2002-08-21WUOC classic Pobiti Kamani W Great Britain 251:16:47
2000-07-14JWOC relay Nove Mesto na Morave W Great Britain  dsq1 leg31:25 (23)   
2000-07-13JWOC short final Nove Mesto na Morave W Great Britain  dsq
2000-07-12JWOC short qualification Nove Mesto na Morave W2 Great Britain 926:14
2000-07-11JWOC classic Nove Mesto na Morave W Great Britain 431:11:24
1999-07-10JWOC relay Poda, Varna W Great Britain 193:00:041 leg1:00:20 (28)   
1999-07-09JWOC short final Cerno more, Varna W Great Britain 1331:21
1999-07-08JWOC short qualification Varna W1 Great Britain 933:08
1999-07-07JWOC classic Skorpilovci - Samotino, Varna W Great Britain 701:10:41
1998-07-17JWOC relay Reims W Great Britain 1 92:35:422 leg52:09 (14)   
1998-07-16JWOC short final Reims W Great Britain 5346:17
1998-07-15JWOC short qualification Reims W3 Great Britain 930:24
1998-07-14JWOC classic Reims W Great Britain 2658:53