Russia: national team

European Youth Orienteering Championships
Ski orienteering

2002-2017

Family name, NameStartsRelayIndividualYears
Women
Balandina Liubov9 92011, 2012, 2013
Bobina Darya2 22012
Borina Zlata2 22003
Chernykh Zoya4132017
Chikota Veronika2 22008
Demeneva Evgeniya3 32010
Diatchkova Svetlana2 22002
Drobot Vera2 22012
Ermolaeva Varvara4132017
Ezhkova Tamara2 22007
Fershalova Karina2 22007
Fesenko Maria3 32011
Garaeva Zhemal1 12009
Gilazdinova Larisa2 22006
Glushkova Maria8262014, 2015
Kalinina Veronika10282015, 2016, 2017
Kechkina Maria (Shilova Maria)6242002, 2003
Khusnutdinova Alina3 32013
Komarova Anastasia4 42007, 2008
Kravchenko Anastasia3122003
Kuklina Nina4132014
Kuzminykh Daria3122016
Kuznetcova Evgenia4132014
Lebedeva Valentina3122002
Liapsina Nadezhda2 22006
Matveeva Alena2112017
Medvedeva Tatiana2 22006
Mendel Tatiana2 22005
Mysova Evgenia3122002
Munina Ekaterina5142004, 2005
Nikanorova Polina6242016, 2017
Novikova Olga3122002
Oborina Tatiana3 32010
Oleinichenkova Nina2 22005
Ozerskaia Anna3122002
Penzina Kseniia4132015
Petrova Anna7252014, 2015
Petrushko Mariya3 32011
Popova Ekaterina3 32010
Potapova Anna2 22009
Poverina Svetlana2 22009
Riazanova Olesia8262016, 2017
Rogova Daria3 32012
Rusakova Alexandra153122013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Ruzieva Shoira5 52012, 2013
Sabirova Alina2 22009
Semenova Ksenia6 62010, 2011
Serebriakova Daria2 22017
Situkhina Ekaterina2 22007
Sopova Anastasia4132014
Stepanova Ekaterina1 12014
Svir Anastasia2 22006
Tarakanova Kseniya2 22008
Terekhova Ekaterina2 22004
Trapeznikova Alena3122004
Tregubets Aleksandra3 32016
Trifanova Olga6242002, 2003
Vyatkina Marina8262015, 2016
Volkova Tatiana2 22005
Vovk Irina6242002, 2004
Zakharova Ekaterina2 22008
Men
Andrianov Anatoli2 22006
Avdeev Vitaly3122016
Belousov Ilya2 22005
Bykov Danila4132017
Dmitriev Maxim3 32011
Evtyukhov Vasiliy3 32010
Generalov Evgenii4132017
Gorbunov Kiril3122004
Gorlanov Sergey6 62012, 2013
Gribanov Ilia6242002, 2003
Guliaev Vitalii4132015
Ignatov Vladimir5142004, 2005
Ivakin Aleksandr2 22017
Kachanov Dmitriy2 22005
Kashchuk Taras2 22005
Kazakov Yuri2 22007
Kazenkin Anton3122014
Kiselev Vladislav10192012, 2013, 2014
Korneev Ivan7252015, 2016
Koulbatchko Alexei3122002
Kovalenko Alexander2 22008
Kozhemiakin Alexei3122002
Kulbachko Alexei3122003
Kulikov Ivan3 32011
Lamov Andrey6242002, 2003
Lashkov Aleksandr2 22007
Likhanov Pavel3 32010
Linkevich Igor8262015, 2016
Maginskiy Alexei1 12014
Mayorov Sergey2 22002
Malychev Serguei3122002
Malinovski Stepan4 42008, 2009
Mizonov Sergei8262015, 2016
Moiseev Oleg4 42002, 2003
Novikov Vladimir3 32010
Ogorodnikov Vadim4132014
Osin Evgenii4132015
Pavlenko Aleksandr10192012, 2013, 2014
Permyakov Nikita3122017
Pylaev Viacheslav2 22009
Pyzhov Nikolai4 42007, 2008
Popov Alexei5 52009, 2010
Povyshev Ivan2 22006
Prokhorov Andrey2 22004
Purtov Konstantin4132015
Ryzhenkov Viacheslav2 22006
Sazykin German8262016, 2017
Sergeev Dmitriy1 12006
Shalakhin Dmitry3 32011
Shalin Sergei3 32011
Tceriukov Mikhail7162013, 2014
Tikhonov Gleb2 22008
Timofeev Nikita5142016, 2017
Tiukin Sergei3122004
Tukhvatullin Salavat4132014
Tuzov Igor4132017
Utkin Mikhail2 22007
Vlasov Nicolai4132016
Volkov Dmitry3 32012
Zakharov Vladimir2 22009
Zernov Serguei3122002

Hall of Fame

PlaceFamily name, NameDateEventCountry
Women
1Balandina Liubov2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
1Kravchenko Anastasia2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
1Liapsina Nadezhda2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
1Oleinichenkova Nina2005-01-25EYOC long + middle SUI
1Ozerskaia Anna2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
1Petrova Anna2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
1Rusakova Alexandra2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
1Trifanova Olga2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
1Balandina Liubov2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
1Kalinina Veronika2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
1Medvedeva Tatiana2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS
1Mysova Evgenia2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
1Oleinichenkova Nina2005-01-27EYOC long + middle SUI
1Ozerskaia Anna2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
1Rusakova Alexandra2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
1Shilova Maria2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
1Kalinina Veronika2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
1Rogova Daria2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
1Rusakova Alexandra2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
1Rusakova Alexandra2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
1Rusakova Alexandra2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
1Ezhkova TamaraEYOC middle + long AUT
1Fershalova KarinaEYOC middle + long AUT
1Komarova AnastasiaEYOC middle + long AUT
1Situkhina EkaterinaEYOC middle + long AUT
1Vovk Irina2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Mysova Evgenia
Trifanova Olga
1Lebedeva Valentina2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Novikova Olga
Ozerskaia Anna
1Kravchenko Anastasia2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Shilova Maria
Trifanova Olga
1Trapeznikova Alena2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Munina Ekaterina
Vovk Irina
1Petrova Anna2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Glushkova Maria
Rusakova Alexandra
1Vyatkina Marina2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Kalinina Veronika
Rusakova Alexandra
2Borina Zlata2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
2Glushkova Maria2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
2Kalinina Veronika2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
2Khusnutdinova Alina2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Komarova Anastasia2008-02-15EYOC long + middle BUL
2Medvedeva Tatiana2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
2Mysova Evgenia2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
2Novikova Olga2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
2Rusakova Alexandra2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
2Trapeznikova Alena2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
2Vyatkina Marina2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
2Khusnutdinova Alina2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Kravchenko Anastasia2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
2Liapsina Nadezhda2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS
2Mendel Tatiana2005-01-27EYOC long + middle SUI
2Novikova Olga2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
2Rusakova Alexandra2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
2Sabirova Alina2009-01-30EYOC long + middle SWE
2Trifanova Olga2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
2Trifanova Olga2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
2Vovk Irina2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
2Balandina Liubov2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Balandina Liubov2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Petrova Anna2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
2Glushkova Maria2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Kuklina Nina
Rusakova Alexandra
3Balandina Liubov2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Demeneva Evgeniya2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Gilazdinova Larisa2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
3Kalinina Veronika2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
3Potapova Anna2009-01-28EYOC long + middle SWE
3Tarakanova Kseniya2008-02-15EYOC long + middle BUL
3Terekhova Ekaterina2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
3Trifanova Olga2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
3Balandina Liubov2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
3Gilazdinova Larisa2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS
3Komarova Anastasia2008-02-17EYOC long + middle BUL
3Munina Ekaterina2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
3Munina Ekaterina2005-01-27EYOC long + middle SUI
3Oborina Tatiana2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Potapova Anna2009-01-30EYOC long + middle SWE
3Riazanova Olesia2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
3Svir Anastasia2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS
3Vovk Irina2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
3Balandina Liubov2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Oborina Tatiana2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Ruzieva Shoira2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Riazanova Olesia2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Nikanorova Polina
Kalinina Veronika
4Ezhkova Tamara2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
4Kuznetcova Evgenia2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
4Munina Ekaterina2005-01-25EYOC long + middle SUI
4Riazanova Olesia2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
4Sabirova Alina2009-01-28EYOC long + middle SWE
4Vovk Irina2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
4Komarova Anastasia2007-02-16EYOC middle + long AUT
4Lebedeva Valentina2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
4Nikanorova Polina2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
4Rusakova Alexandra2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
4Semenova Ksenia2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Ermolaeva Varvara2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Matveeva Alena
Chernykh Zoya
5Balandina Liubov2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Komarova Anastasia2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
5Lebedeva Valentina2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
5Munina Ekaterina2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
5Oborina Tatiana2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Shilova Maria2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
5Vovk Irina2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
5Kuklina Nina2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
5Petrova Anna2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
5Demeneva Evgeniya2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Khusnutdinova Alina2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Riazanova Olesia2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
6Kuklina Nina2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
6Riazanova Olesia2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
6Shilova Maria2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
6Svir Anastasia2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
6Bobina Darya2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Demeneva Evgeniya2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Ezhkova Tamara2007-02-16EYOC middle + long AUT
6Glushkova Maria2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
6Riazanova Olesia2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
6Shilova Maria2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
6Sopova Anastasia2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
6Viatkina Marina2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
6Vyatkina Marina2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
Men
1Andrianov Anatoli2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
1Gribanov Ilia2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
1Gribanov Ilia2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
1Kiselev Vladislav2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
1Kozhemiakin Alexei2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
1Pavlenko Aleksandr2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
1Popov Alexei2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Utkin Mikhail2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
1Volkov Dmitry2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
1Gribanov Ilia2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
1Gribanov Ilia2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
1Kashchuk Taras2005-01-27EYOC long + middle SUI
1Kiselev Vladislav2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
1Kiselev Vladislav2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
1Kiselev Vladislav2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
1Pyzhov Nikolai2008-02-17EYOC long + middle BUL
1Zernov Serguei2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
1Kiselev Vladislav2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
1Kiselev Vladislav2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
1Pavlenko Aleksandr2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
1Kazakov YuriEYOC middle + long AUT
1Lashkov AleksandrEYOC middle + long AUT
1Pyzhov NikolaiEYOC middle + long AUT
1Utkin MikhailEYOC middle + long AUT
1Koulbatchko Alexei2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Gribanov Ilia
Lamov Andrey
1Zernov Serguei2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Malychev Serguei
Kozhemiakin Alexei
1Kulbachko Alexei2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Gribanov Ilia
Lamov Andrey
1Ignatov Vladimir2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Gorbunov Kiril
Tiukin Sergei
1Pavlenko Aleksandr2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Tceriukov Mikhail
Kiselev Vladislav
1Linkevich Igor2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Vlasov Nicolai
Mizonov Sergei
2Gorlanov Sergey2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Ignatov Vladimir2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
2Ignatov Vladimir2005-01-25EYOC long + middle SUI
2Kiselev Vladislav2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
2Kulikov Ivan2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Lamov Andrey2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
2Lamov Andrey2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
2Linkevich Igor2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
2Mayorov Sergey2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
2Pavlenko Aleksandr2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Povyshev Ivan2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
2Sazykin German2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
2Tikhonov Gleb2008-02-15EYOC long + middle BUL
2Gorlanov Sergey2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Gorlanov Sergey2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Ignatov Vladimir2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
2Kazakov Yuri2007-02-16EYOC middle + long AUT
2Koulbatchko Alexei2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
2Kozhemiakin Alexei2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
2Lamov Andrey2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
2Linkevich Igor2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
2Malinovski Stepan2008-02-17EYOC long + middle BUL
2Pavlenko Aleksandr2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
2Popov Alexei2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Sazykin German2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
2Dmitriev Maxim2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Gorlanov Sergey2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Gorlanov Sergey2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Kiselev Vladislav2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
2Linkevich Igor2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
2Generalov Evgenii2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Bykov Danila
Sazykin German
3Guliaev Vitalii2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
3Kashchuk Taras2005-01-25EYOC long + middle SUI
3Kazakov Yuri2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
3Kiselev Vladislav2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Kulbachko Alexei2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
3Malinovski Stepan2009-01-28EYOC long + middle SWE
3Pyzhov Nikolai2008-02-15EYOC long + middle BUL
3Tceriukov Mikhail2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
3Tiukin Sergei2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
3Andrianov Anatoli2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS
3Bykov Danila2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
3Gorbunov Kiril2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
3Ignatov Vladimir2005-01-27EYOC long + middle SUI
3Lamov Andrey2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
3Malychev Serguei2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
3Malinovski Stepan2009-01-30EYOC long + middle SWE
3Moiseev Oleg2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
3Pavlenko Aleksandr2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Tikhonov Gleb2008-02-17EYOC long + middle BUL
3Utkin Mikhail2007-02-16EYOC middle + long AUT
3Mizonov Sergei2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
3Guliaev Vitalii2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Korneev Ivan
Mizonov Sergei
4Belousov Ilya2005-01-25EYOC long + middle SUI
4Gorlanov Sergey2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Moiseev Oleg2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
4Pavlenko Aleksandr2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
4Sazykin German2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
4Kulbachko Alexei2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
4Pavlenko Aleksandr2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
4Tiukin Sergei2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
4Generalov Evgenii2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
4Vlasov Nicolai2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
4Timofeev Nikita2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Permyakov Nikita
Tuzov Igor
5Gorbunov Kiril2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
5Koulbatchko Alexei2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
5Malychev Serguei2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
5Malinovski Stepan2008-02-15EYOC long + middle BUL
5Novikov Vladimir2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Pyzhov Nikolai2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
5Zakharov Vladimir2009-01-28EYOC long + middle SWE
5Belousov Ilya2005-01-27EYOC long + middle SUI
5Mayorov Sergey2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
5Popov Alexei2009-01-30EYOC long + middle SWE
5Povyshev Ivan2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS
5Shalakhin Dmitry2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Tceriukov Mikhail2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
5Bykov Danila2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
5Mizonov Sergei2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
5Pavlenko Aleksandr2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Tceriukov Mikhail2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
6Lashkov Aleksandr2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
6Likhanov Pavel2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Mizonov Sergei2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
6Ogorodnikov Vadim2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
6Prokhorov Andrey2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
6Sergeev Dmitriy2006-02-23EYOC long + middle RUS
6Shalin Sergei2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Tuzov Igor2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
6Pylaev Viacheslav2009-01-30EYOC long + middle SWE
6Tuzov Igor2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
6Ogorodnikov Vadim2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
6Popov Alexei2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Sazykin German2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN