WOC classic + short
FRA, Chapelle des Bois, Pontarlier, 1992-01-28

Results

Class M

Course 25.0 km 12 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Benjaminsen Vidar NORNorway 1:14:34 2:59
2
Mäkipää Vesa FINFinland 1:34:48 3:48
3
Kuzmin Ivan RUSRussia 1:34:53 3:48
4
Nordqvist Bertil SWESweden 1:35:03 3:48
5
Lystad Lars NORNorway 1:35:06 3:48
6
Engdahl Bo SWESweden 1:36:17 3:51
7
Lutsberg Ormar ESTEstonia 1:39:31 3:59
8
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 1:39:32 3:59
9
Haapasalmi Eero FINFinland 1:40:59 4:02
10
Deianov Lubomir BULBulgaria 1:41:07 4:03
11
Orlov Ignat BULBulgaria 1:41:13 4:03
12
Pecka Jan TCHCzechoslovakia 1:41:27 4:03
13
Berglund Claes SWESweden 1:42:43 4:07
14
Girardi Luigi ITAItaly 1:43:46 4:09
15
Stoffel Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:43:53 4:09
16
Juutilainen Anssi FINFinland 1:44:10 4:10
17
Ulven Kjetil NORNorway 1:44:39 4:11
17
Svergja Harald NORNorway 1:44:39 4:11
19
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:46:23 4:15
19
Kondev Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:46:23 4:15
21
Zuzanek Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:47:59 4:19
22
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 1:48:13 4:20
23
Delplaque Patrick FRAFrance 1:50:30 4:25
24
Bauer Patrik SWESweden 1:50:50 4:26
25
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 1:51:20 4:27
26
Bondar Nikolai RUSRussia 1:51:39 4:28
27
Kormshchikov Vladislav RUSRussia 1:51:58 4:29
28
Selle Marco ITAItaly 1:52:06 4:29
29
Mäkinen Seppo FINFinland 1:52:32 4:30
30
Room Raivo ESTEstonia 1:54:05 4:34
31
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:54:18 4:34
32
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTULithuania 1:55:30 4:37
33
Mazuez Guy FRAFrance 1:55:47 4:38
34
Macor Enzo ITAItaly 1:56:08 4:39
35
Müller Reto SUISwitzerland 1:56:51 4:40
36
Janicek Jan TCHCzechoslovakia 1:57:52 4:43
37
Pirklbauer Michael AUTAustria 1:57:55 4:43
38
Pela Premek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:58:25 4:44
39
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 2:00:20 4:49
40
Hähnel Falk GERGermany 2:00:22 4:49
41
König Urs SUISwitzerland 2:00:26 4:49
42
Dosek Agoston HUNHungary 2:02:51 4:55
43
Hallikma Heiti ESTEstonia 2:06:58 5:05
44
Tarnoposlki Mark CANCanada 2:08:07 5:07
45
Männel Harald GERGermany 2:08:23 5:08
46
Eggsphüler Roland SUISwitzerland 2:10:49 5:14
47
Hecico Emil ROURomania 2:12:32 5:18
48
Ļeščovs Viktors LATLatvia 2:14:11 5:22
49
Bruns Thilo GERGermany 2:14:49 5:24
50
Scheikl Gottfried AUTAustria 2:16:21 5:27
51
Zaliauskas Vincas LTULithuania 2:17:57 5:31
52
Melcher Michael AUTAustria 2:22:12 5:41
53
Bernard Pierre FRAFrance 2:23:32 5:44
54
Kosmačevs Andris LATLatvia 2:25:11 5:48
55
Savinov Mintsho BULBulgaria 2:27:27 5:54
56
Lacheiner Ingo AUTAustria 2:28:14 5:56
57
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 2:33:40 6:09
58
Fey Carl USAUnited States 2:35:00 6:12
59
Constantino Larry USAUnited States 2:38:12 6:20
60
Dentino Steve USAUnited States 2:41:23 6:27
61
Laugesen Jens DENDenmark 3:03:36 7:21
62
Ferber Carl GBRGreat Britain 3:04:25 7:23
  Pop Eftimie ROURomania dsq  
  Csucs Andras ROURomania dsq  
  Wedlich Stefan GERGermany dsq