NOC classic + short
NOR, Rena, 1992-06-04

Results

Class W

Course 4.5 km 10 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Skogum Marita SWESweden 24:00 5:20
2
Nilsson Anette SWESweden 25:08 5:35
3
Jansson Marlena SWESweden 25:12 5:36
4
Andersen Ragnhild Bente NORNorway 25:33 5:40
5
Viilo Annika FINFinland 25:48 5:44
5
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 25:48 5:44
7
Ābola Alīda LATLatvia 25:57 5:46
8
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 25:59 5:46
9
Lasson Ulrika SWESweden 26:27 5:52
10
Sæthre Torunn Fossli NORNorway 26:42 5:56
11
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 26:52 5:58
11
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 26:52 5:58
11
Christiansen Kari NORNorway 26:52 5:58
14
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 27:02 6:00
15
Hogsrud Ann Kristin NORNorway 27:05 6:01
16
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 27:22 6:04
17
Grydeland Berit Sofie NORNorway 27:24 6:05
18
Bogren Anna SWESweden 27:25 6:05
19
Girinskaitė Danutė LTULithuania 27:29 6:06
20
Zell Annika SWESweden 27:35 6:07
21
Størmer Siri NORNorway 27:43 6:09
22
Haapasalo Heidi FINFinland 28:05 6:14
22
Portin Marja Liisa FINFinland 28:05 6:14
24
Namovira Irina LATLatvia 28:07 6:14
25
König Vroni SUISwitzerland 28:11 6:15
26
Arnesen Heidi NORNorway 28:31 6:20
27
Raijas Elina FINFinland 28:36 6:21
28
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 28:40 6:22
29
Örnhagen Ulrika DENDenmark 28:48 6:24
30
Pyymäki Marja FINFinland 29:22 6:31
31
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 29:31 6:33
32
Idavain Marje ESTEstonia 29:34 6:34
33
Soots Viivi Anne ESTEstonia 29:53 6:38
33
Drotz Elisabeth SWESweden 29:53 6:38
35
Akstinienė Nida LTULithuania 30:08 6:41
36
Rønning Mette DENDenmark 30:11 6:42
37
Giger Kirsten SUISwitzerland 30:19 6:44
38
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 30:20 6:44
39
Renaud Véronique SUISwitzerland 30:28 6:46
40
Lukkarinen Mari FINFinland 30:31 6:46
41
Madsen Marianne Lynge DENDenmark 30:56 6:52
42
Bryan Jones Kirsty GBRGreat Britain 30:57 6:52
43
Brūvere Iveta LATLatvia 31:04 6:54
44
Bakken Anne Lene NORNorway 31:05 6:54
45
Misiūnienė Irina LTULithuania 31:40 7:02
46
Käpa Epp ESTEstonia 31:56 7:05
47
Bolland Claire GBRGreat Britain 32:03 7:07
48
Liggins Cathy AUSAustralia 32:47 7:17
49
Hansen Lone DENDenmark 32:52 7:18
50
Mikaitienė Giedrė LTULithuania 33:06 7:21
51
Markūnaitė Aušra LTULithuania 34:34 7:40
52
Arewång Karolina SWESweden 34:45 7:43
53
Young Alix AUSAustralia 40:12 8:56