Select total 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day 5 day
Place | Class | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H12A | Chernyshov Andrei | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 22:20 | 7:58 |
2 | H12A | Vaisman Iuri | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 23:46 | 8:29 |
3 | H12A | Titovich Egor | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 23:56 | 8:32 |
4 | D14B | Martynova Natasha | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 24:09 | 8:37 |
5 | H12A | Drangauskas Evaldas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 24:31 | 8:45 |
6 | H12A | Slepov Ilia | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 24:45 | 8:50 |
7 | H12A | Titkov Dmitri | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 24:56 | 8:54 |
8 | D14B | Budnik Tatiana | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 25:25 | 9:04 |
9 | H12A | Kozhin Roman | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 25:26 | 9:05 |
10 | H12A | Shuvaev Dmitri | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 25:34 | 9:07 |
11 | D14B | Sipavičiūtė Laura | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 25:37 | 9:08 |
12 | D14B | Zimina Lena | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 25:46 | 9:12 |
13 | H12A | Titovich Aleksei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 26:06 | 9:19 |
14 | D14B | Belikova Natasha | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 26:13 | 9:21 |
15 | H12A | Riabcev Mikhail | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 26:20 | 9:24 |
16 | H12A | Jovaišas Kęstutis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 27:08 | 9:41 |
17 | D14B | Arkhakova Svetlana | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 27:12 | 9:42 |
18 | H12A | Panavas Tomas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 27:29 | 9:48 |
19 | H12A | Fedotov Denis | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 27:40 | 9:52 |
20 | D14B | Bolger Ania | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 27:47 | 9:55 |
21 | D14B | Brizgalova Natalia | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 28:04 | 10:01 |
22 | H12A | Kozhin Andrei | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 28:26 | 10:09 |
23 | D14B | Kamyshnikova Evgenia | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 28:35 | 10:12 |
24 | D14B | Kshanovskaia Oksana | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 28:44 | 10:15 |
25 | H12A | Vagin Andrei | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 29:08 | 10:24 |
26 | H12A | Laurinaitis Giedrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 29:42 | 10:36 |
27 | H12A | Murėnas Aurimas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 29:56 | 10:41 |
28 | D14B | Krūmiņa Zane | LAT | Meridian, Cesis | 30:31 | 10:53 |
29 | H12A | Neniškis Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 30:32 | 10:54 |
30 | H12A | Ananin Ilia | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 30:39 | 10:56 |
31 | D14B | Bukauskaitė Miglė | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 31:11 | 11:08 |
32 | H12A | Kishilov Dmitri | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 31:53 | 11:23 |
33 | H12A | Vitkovski Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 33:57 | 12:07 |
34 | D14B | Tikhonova Zoia | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 34:04 | 12:10 |
35 | H12A | Bugaev Mikhail | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 34:54 | 12:27 |
36 | D14B | Riabceva Kira | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 35:13 | 12:34 |
37 | H12A | Silius Vytis | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 35:30 | 12:40 |
38 | D14B | Jogminaitė Inga | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 35:33 | 12:41 |
39 | D14B | Andziulytė Ineta | LTU | Verdenė OK, Šiauliai | 36:05 | 12:53 |
40 | H12A | Lukoševičius Tomas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 36:19 | 12:58 |
41 | H12A | Sadauskis Kazimieras | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 36:31 | 13:02 |
42 | H12A | Zaicev Viadimir | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 37:38 | 13:26 |
43 | H12A | Beloshapka Mikhail | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 38:36 | 13:47 |
44 | H12A | Barauskas Albertas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 38:55 | 13:53 |
45 | D14B | Salaka Ilze | LAT | Meridian, Cesis | 39:43 | 14:11 |
46 | H12A | Leonavičius Giedrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 39:56 | 14:15 |
47 | D14B | Rukosujeva Olga | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 40:05 | 14:18 |
47 | D14B | Proskurnina Lena | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 40:05 | 14:18 |
49 | H12A | Piekuss Martinš | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 40:08 | 14:20 |
50 | H12A | Toropilin Mikhail | RUS | KBUYUB, Kaliningrad | 41:14 | 14:43 |
51 | D14B | Dumčiūtė Edita | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 42:27 | 15:09 |
52 | D14B | Lunskytė Irma | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 42:41 | 15:14 |
53 | D14B | Račkauskaitė Indrė | LTU | Verdenė OK, Šiauliai | 44:24 | 15:51 |
54 | D14B | Šermukšnytė Aušra | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 44:26 | 15:52 |
55 | D14B | Gleizer Alexandra | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 44:59 | 16:03 |
56 | H12A | Shurkunov Ivan | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 45:51 | 16:22 |
57 | H12A | Bazanov Pavel | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 47:18 | 16:53 |
58 | D14B | Martišauskaitė Daiva | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 47:35 | 16:59 |
59 | H12A | Grubin Oleg | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 50:37 | 18:04 |
60 | H12A | Kulagin Pavel | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 51:28 | 18:22 |
61 | D14B | Lelešiūtė Eglė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 51:50 | 18:30 |
62 | H12A | Černiavskis Miroslavas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 54:36 | 19:30 |
63 | H12A | Juška Giedrius | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 55:38 | 19:52 |
64 | H12A | Gureev Kostia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 59:13 | 21:08 |
65 | D14B | Mushatenko Lena | RUS | Gelendzhik | 1:01:23 | 21:55 |
66 | H12A | Shepelev Kiril | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 1:01:27 | 21:56 |
67 | D14B | Grubliauskaitė Jurgita | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:02:36 | 22:21 |
68 | H12A | Lukianov Andrei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:04:37 | 23:04 |
69 | H12A | Bergmanis Andris | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:05:50 | 23:30 |
70 | D14B | Andrušaitė Ieva | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:06:56 | 23:54 |
71 | D14B | Lisauskaitė Dovilė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:09:15 | 24:43 |
72 | H12A | Siniavskij Vitalijus | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:11:25 | 25:30 |
73 | H12A | Lukštas Algirdas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:12:20 | 25:50 |
74 | D14B | Kucher Snezhana | RUS | Gelendzhik | 1:20:44 | 28:50 |
D14B | Paeglė Lnarta | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | dsq | ||
D14B | Lekavičiūtė Auksė | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | dsq | ||
D14B | Brauner Sarina | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | dsq |