World cup, event 7, classic
GER, Quedlinburg, 1994-09-25

Results

Class MB

Course 12.4 km 23 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:17:12 6:14
2
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:21:08 6:33
3
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:21:32 6:35
4
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:22:44 6:40
5
Gossel Heiko GERGermany 1:22:46 6:41
6
Conway Neil GBRGreat Britain 1:23:21 6:43
7
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:23:42 6:45
8
Bartkevičius Artūras LTULithuania 1:23:44 6:45
8
Pavlovics Gabor HUNHungary 1:23:44 6:45
10
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:24:14 6:48
11
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:24:27 6:49
12
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:24:43 6:50
13
Mareigner Franz FRAFrance 1:25:16 6:53
14
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 1:25:29 6:54
15
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 1:25:42 6:55
16
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 1:26:06 6:57
17
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:26:09 6:57
18
Beltramba Dario ITAItaly 1:27:00 7:01
19
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 1:27:28 7:03
20
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 1:27:37 7:04
21
Graham Brian CANCanada 1:28:08 7:07
22
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:28:11 7:07
23
Mountstephens Richard AUSAustralia 1:28:33 7:09
24
Viryutin Oleg RUSRussia 1:28:51 7:10
25
Barcik Peter SVKSlovakia 1:29:01 7:11
26
Todorov Petar BULBulgaria 1:29:02 7:11
27
Vis Iwan BELBelgium 1:29:32 7:13
28
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:30:08 7:16
29
Deville Yves FRAFrance 1:31:15 7:22
30
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 1:31:44 7:24
31
Helminger Franz AUTAustria 1:31:49 7:24
32
Magyar Zsolt HUNHungary 1:31:57 7:25
33
McComb Jon AUSAustralia 1:32:07 7:26
34
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:32:34 7:28
35
Staudte Donald AUSAustralia 1:32:36 7:28
36
Nikitin Alexei RUSRussia 1:33:00 7:30
37
Stanev Orlin BULBulgaria 1:33:36 7:33
38
Haberkorn Bruno FRAFrance 1:33:41 7:34
39
Farquhar David NZLNew Zealand 1:33:48 7:34
40
Kwiatkowski André GERGermany 1:34:16 7:36
40
Ozols Ģirts LATLatvia 1:34:16 7:36
42
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 1:34:54 7:39
43
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 1:35:41 7:43
43
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 1:35:41 7:43
45
Bukovac Maros SVKSlovakia 1:36:29 7:47
46
Adams Mark CANCanada 1:36:35 7:48
47
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:36:59 7:50
48
Hennes Michael BELBelgium 1:37:31 7:52
49
Simson Scott AUSAustralia 1:37:39 7:53
50
Andersen Peter USAUnited States 1:38:05 7:55
51
Petrinec Juraj SVKSlovakia 1:40:13 8:05
52
Van De Moortel Bart BELBelgium 1:43:19 8:20
53
Seligy Chris CANCanada 1:44:53 8:28
54
Pavlov Dmitry BLRBelarus 1:46:16 8:35
55
Suzuki Koushi JPNJapan 1:46:53 8:38
56
Morozov Andrei BLRBelarus 1:47:38 8:41
57
Poljanšek Aleš SLOSlovenia 1:49:02 8:48
58
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 1:49:50 8:52
59
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 1:51:13 8:59
60
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 1:52:50 9:06
61
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 1:53:12 9:08
62
Eefting Erik NEDNetherlands 1:53:13 9:08
63
Nijsten Noel BELBelgium 1:57:50 9:31
64
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 2:02:50 9:55
65
Kagaya Hirobumi JPNJapan 2:03:42 9:59
66
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:30:28 12:09
  Kunisawa Itsuki JPNJapan dsq  
  Irie Takashi JPNJapan dsq