Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pageluvis, Šiauliai, 1995-07-05

Results

Class D12

Select  total  1 day  2 day  3 day  4 day  5 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day 5 day
1
Olshina Natalia RUSIskatel, Moscow 2:35:0226:02 (  2)50:52 (  9)25:26 (  2)32:56 (  6)19:46 (  1)
2
Podlesnova Julia RUSGripuzan, Moscow 2:55:1941:50 (11)48:42 (  6)32:22 (  7)24:40 (  1)27:45 (12)
3
Ivanova Nina RUSSDYSS, Moscow 2:55:4524:25 (  1)46:07 (  4)34:58 (11)43:33 (13)26:42 (  9)
4
Valaitė Indrė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:58:2445:59 (14)47:46 (  5)25:06 (  1)32:43 (  5)26:50 (11)
5
Pilybaitė Indrė LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 3:06:4428:53 (  3)59:16 (12)33:15 (  9)33:32 (  7)31:48 (15)
6
Sasykova Dana RUSOrienta, Moscow 3:07:0431:26 (  6)43:58 (  2)29:10 (  3)39:12 (12)43:18 (26)
7
Grigaitė Evelina LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:16:3429:02 (  5)1:23:38 (19)30:29 (  4)29:14 (  2)24:11 (  2)
8
Batna Zane LATMeridians, Cesis 3:21:1436:43 (  9)1:07:16 (15)33:13 (  8)38:23 (11)25:39 (  5)
9
Remėzaitė Aurelija LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 3:21:1528:56 (  4)58:50 (11)54:32 (24)34:27 (  8)24:30 (  3)
10
Gupalo Daria RUSSDYSS, Moscow 3:23:2944:00 (13)41:36 (  1)47:04 (19)44:47 (15)26:02 (  7)
11
Vilkaitytė Laura LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:30:5640:04 (10)1:15:47 (18)33:51 (10)34:35 (  9)26:39 (  8)
12
Gilytė Giedrė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:46:011:03:19 (18)1:12:57 (17)31:30 (  5)32:29 (  4)25:46 (  6)
13
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:20:3936:25 (  8)1:47:27 (25)44:19 (14)32:12 (  3)40:16 (22)
14
Kondrashkova Ana RUSSDYSS, Moscow 4:22:5335:53 (  7)45:42 (  3)45:02 (17)1:45:04 (33)31:12 (14)
15
Linkevičiūtė Aistė LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 4:23:011:46:25 (29)48:56 (  7)32:08 (  6)48:46 (17)26:46 (10)
16
Myskina Nadezhda RUSSDYSS, Moscow 4:33:211:16:43 (20)58:11 (10)53:17 (22)53:02 (19)32:08 (16)
17
Kutkaitė Dovilė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4:39:5049:26 (15)1:03:41 (14)54:15 (23)1:09:30 (24)42:58 (25)
18
Sysaitė Vilija LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:39:511:19:08 (23)1:01:42 (13)39:25 (12)57:44 (22)41:52 (23)
19
Sijate Ieva LATMeridians, Cesis 4:48:2042:57 (12)1:11:21 (16)45:20 (18)51:51 (18)1:16:51 (34)
20
Kanišauskaitė Ieva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:54:361:03:41 (19)1:35:38 (22)48:37 (20)57:40 (21)29:00 (13)
21
Stakankina Anastasia RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 5:21:0054:43 (16)2:02:04 (28)44:23 (15)35:36 (10)1:04:14 (33)
22
Šerelytė Evelina LTUKlajūnas OK, Alanta 5:54:501:16:43 (20)1:32:24 (21)44:48 (16)1:19:33 (26)1:01:22 (31)
23
Shugailo Ekaterina RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 7:10:381:57:03 (30)1:50:15 (26)1:09:45 (28)1:11:59 (25)1:01:36 (32)
  Mikhailenko Maria RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 3:38:461:26:48 (26)dsq50:47 (21)55:36 (20)25:35 (  4)
  Pashnina Elena RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 4:32:49dsq1:47:21 (24)59:00 (25)1:09:14 (23)37:14 (17)
  Kruopytė Lina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:35:561:19:11 (24)dsq1:04:28 (26)1:23:24 (28)48:53 (28)
  Žebelytė Karolina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:50:511:24:30 (25)dsq1:05:31 (27)1:33:50 (32)47:00 (27)
  Chaika Liudmila UKROrientyr, Shostka 5:17:471:39:25 (28)dsq1:37:43 (30)1:20:59 (27)39:40 (20)
  Kesilytė Ina LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 6:15:253:29:43 (31)dsq1:19:25 (29)44:24 (14)41:53 (24)
  Sysoeva Maria UKROrientyr, Shostka 6:59:42dsq2:58:19 (29)1:52:45 (32)1:30:59 (31)37:39 (18)
  Jūronaitė Laura LTUKlajūnas OK, Alanta 8:22:093:51:38 (32)dns1:42:23 (31)1:55:04 (34)53:04 (29)
  Gylytė Eglė LTUAlytus 2:54:22dsq50:45 (  8)40:01 (13)1:23:36 (29)dns
  Mariničiūtė Inga LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:10:3659:58 (17)1:30:33 (20)dsqdsq40:05 (21)
  Konovalova Ana RUSSDYSS, Moscow 3:13:521:35:37 (27)dsqdsq45:00 (16)53:15 (30)
  Klimavičiūtė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:40:44dsq1:36:09 (23)dns1:25:37 (30)38:58 (19)
  Liborskaia Evgenia RUSLDP, Saint Petersburg 6:42:101:17:10 (22)3:07:42 (30)dsq2:17:18 (35)dns
  Gylytė Kristina LTUAlytus 1:59:16dsq1:59:16 (27)dsqdnsdns
  Ermolenko Rita RUSOrienta, Moscow  dsqdsqdsqdsqdsq