Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pageluvis, Šiauliai, 1995-07-05

Results

Class H10

Select  total  1 day  2 day  3 day  4 day  5 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day 5 day
1
Geller Oleg RUSIskatel, Moscow 1:39:0017:19 (  2)23:19 (  2)22:46 (  6)15:06 (  2)20:30 (  3)
2
Lebedoks Ēriks LATSalaspils 1:39:0317:46 (  3)20:46 (  1)20:05 (  1)21:18 (12)19:08 (  2)
3
Zotov Alexei RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 1:44:3719:20 (  5)26:51 (  6)21:06 (  3)15:22 (  3)21:58 (  5)
4
Deksnys Dominykas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:53:5030:43 (13)24:10 (  3)21:40 (  4)18:11 (  5)19:06 (  1)
5
Masnyi Yuri RUSOrienta, Moscow 1:57:3316:49 (  1)38:17 (18)23:07 (  7)14:16 (  1)25:04 (  8)
6
Kasiulevičius Darius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:01:4919:10 (  4)33:07 (12)27:20 (12)18:19 (  6)23:53 (  6)
7
Petukhov Oleg RUSIskatel, Moscow 2:02:2621:49 (  7)29:59 (10)28:48 (14)20:39 (10)21:11 (  4)
8
Zemitis Armands LATMeridians, Cesis 2:04:1321:04 (  6)24:41 (  4)23:58 (  9)23:39 (15)30:51 (14)
9
Kojelis Mindaugas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 2:09:2629:17 (12)36:15 (15)20:14 (  2)19:35 (  7)24:05 (  7)
10
Matijošius Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:13:2233:28 (14)29:43 (  9)27:09 (11)16:51 (  4)26:11 (  9)
11
Zhirov Mikhail RUSGDT, Kaliningrad 2:14:0924:46 (  9)25:57 (  5)22:44 (  5)25:40 (18)35:02 (15)
12
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:27:4726:31 (10)38:16 (17)23:36 (  8)30:09 (22)29:15 (12)
13
Kurpius Mantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:29:3338:26 (19)29:25 (  8)26:09 (10)20:06 (  8)35:27 (16)
14
Paeglis Andris LATAlnis, Jelgava 2:30:3837:54 (17)27:39 (  7)38:30 (23)20:15 (  9)26:20 (10)
15
Stanevičius Edvinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:33:2228:03 (11)41:59 (21)31:19 (17)22:30 (14)29:31 (13)
16
Subačius Mykolas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 2:33:5038:46 (20)36:28 (16)28:33 (13)20:53 (11)29:10 (11)
17
Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:39:4721:56 (  8)40:15 (19)30:04 (15)25:26 (17)42:06 (21)
18
Dambrauskas Simas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:45:3241:59 (21)32:38 (11)33:30 (19)21:55 (13)35:30 (17)
19
Kavaliauskas Aurimas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 2:45:3835:23 (16)34:04 (13)34:49 (21)25:15 (16)36:07 (18)
20
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:58:5738:22 (18)42:17 (22)30:10 (16)27:29 (19)40:39 (20)
21
Kepalas Vaidotas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:18:2344:26 (22)35:23 (14)36:35 (22)39:06 (24)42:53 (22)
22
Blums Janis LATCesis Seniors, Cesis 3:23:3333:40 (15)52:15 (23)33:58 (20)33:27 (23)50:13 (25)
23
Korolev Kiril RUSGripuzan, Moscow 4:35:1458:51 (23)56:48 (24)1:07:47 (24)46:59 (25)44:49 (23)
  Černiauskas Martynas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:17:42dns40:46 (20)31:50 (18)28:21 (20)36:45 (19)
  Lebedoks Juris LATSalaspils 3:23:331:21:27 (24)1:12:53 (25)dnsdns49:13 (24)
  Baranauskas Vytaras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:10:581:33:33 (25)dnsdns1:37:25 (26)dns
  Draudvila Tomas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 28:52dnsdnsdns28:52 (21)dns
  Žemaitytė A. LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda  dnsdnsdnsdnsdsq