World cup, event 5 classic
NOR, Vestmarka, 1996-08-03

Results

Class D

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:05:02  
2
Jansson Marlena SWESweden 1:06:47  
3
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 1:07:38  
4
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:09:07  
5
Nymalm Sanna FINFinland 1:09:58  
6
Romanens Marie Luce SUISwitzerland 1:10:46  
7
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 1:11:38  
8
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 1:11:49  
9
Tiira Johanna FINFinland 1:11:58  
10
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:12:35  
11
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:13:55  
12
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 1:14:19  
13
Arewång Karolina SWESweden 1:14:48  
14
Sandstad Gro NORNorway 1:15:01  
15
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 1:15:14  
16
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:16:40  
17
Bogren Anna SWESweden 1:17:01  
18
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 1:17:04  
19
Andersen Ragnhild Bente NORNorway 1:17:17  
20
Borg Katarina SWESweden 1:17:47  
21
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:18:22  
22
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 1:18:59  
23
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 1:19:46  
24
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:20:27  
25
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 1:20:55  
26
Garin Anna ESPSpain 1:21:03  
26
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:21:03  
28
Rasmussen Tine DENDenmark 1:21:12  
29
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 1:22:04  
30
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:22:21  
31
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 1:23:28  
32
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:23:49  
33
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:24:14  
34
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 1:24:31  
35
James Jenny GBRGreat Britain 1:24:41  
36
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:25:15  
37
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 1:26:41  
38
Honzova Maria CZECzech Republic 1:27:15  
39
Kubatkova Marcela CZECzech Republic 1:28:12  
40
Gorbatenkova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:29:06  
41
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:29:52  
42
Young Alix AUSAustralia 1:30:12  
43
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 1:31:15  
44
Ticha Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:31:17  
45
Lovasi Katalin HUNHungary 1:32:08  
46
Górnicka Anna POLPoland 1:33:00  
47
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:34:18  
48
Bokros Andrea HUNHungary 1:35:27  
49
Campbell Liz GBRGreat Britain 1:35:35  
50
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 1:35:47  
51
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:35:48  
52
Vinnytska Nina UKRRomania 1:41:06  
53
Renger Katrin GERGermany 1:42:14  
54
Viner Emily AUSAustralia 1:42:40  
55
Maturana Encarna ESPSpain 1:48:09  
56
Eckardt Cornelia GERGermany 2:04:20  
  Madsen Marianne Lynge DENDenmark dsq  
  Sibileva Maria RUSRussia dsq  
  Jirsova Olga CZECzech Republic dsq