World cup, event 9 classic ms
SUI, Illgraben, Leuk, 1996-08-21

Results

Class H

Course 14.4 km 46 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 1:20:38 5:35
2
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:20:39 5:36
3
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:20:40 5:36
4
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:20:42 5:36
5
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 1:20:43 5:36
6
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:20:47 5:36
7
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:20:50 5:36
8
Olaussen Per NORNorway 1:20:52 5:36
9
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:20:54 5:37
10
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:20:56 5:37
11
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:20:58 5:37
12
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:20:59 5:37
13
Coupat Olivier FRAFrance 1:21:00 5:37
14
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:21:00 5:37
15
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:21:00 5:37
16
Cederberg Kenneth FINFinland 1:21:02 5:37
17
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:21:03 5:37
18
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 1:21:04 5:37
19
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:21:06 5:37
20
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:21:08 5:38
21
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:21:11 5:38
22
Ek Per SWESweden 1:21:12 5:38
22
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:21:12 5:38
24
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 1:21:15 5:38
25
Forsman Petri FINFinland 1:21:17 5:38
26
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:21:20 5:38
27
Nicholson Steve GBRGreat Britain 1:21:25 5:39
28
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 1:21:37 5:40
29
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:21:40 5:40
30
Boström Mikael FINFinland 1:22:15 5:42
31
Jensen Jesper David DENDenmark 1:24:21 5:51
32
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:24:35 5:52
33
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:25:21 5:55
34
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:26:01 5:58
35
Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 1:26:10 5:59
36
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:26:31 6:00
37
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 1:27:59 6:06
38
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:28:35 6:09
39
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:28:41 6:09
40
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:28:46 6:09
41
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:28:46 6:09
42
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 1:29:04 6:11
43
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 1:30:15 6:16
44
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:30:49 6:18
45
Nymalm Sören FINFinland 1:31:00 6:19
46
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:31:02 6:19
47
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 1:31:03 6:19
48
Todorov Petar BULBulgaria 1:31:09 6:19
49
Pearce James GBRGreat Britain 1:31:12 6:20
50
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:31:17 6:20
51
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 1:31:21 6:20
52
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:31:27 6:21
53
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:31:37 6:21
54
Perrin Gilles FRAFrance 1:33:31 6:29
55
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:35:02 6:35
56
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:35:07 6:36
57
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:36:21 6:41
58
Duca Ovidiu Nicolae ROURomania 1:36:31 6:42
59
Morris Eric AUSAustralia 1:36:35 6:42
60
Trewin Blair AUSAustralia 1:36:37 6:42
61
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:37:06 6:44
62
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 1:37:29 6:46
63
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:38:28 6:50
64
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 1:44:35 7:15
65
Kurt Ralph GERGermany 1:44:40 7:16
66
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:44:42 7:16
67
Gueorgiou Rémi FRAFrance 1:44:48 7:16
68
Bonek Peter AUTAustria 1:44:52 7:16
69
Dosek Agoston HUNHungary 1:44:56 7:17
70
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 1:45:44 7:20
71
Hogg Andy AUSAustralia 1:46:27 7:23
  Armalis Vidas LTULithuania dnf  
  Zakouril Vaclav CZECzech Republic dnf  
  Van De Moortel Bart BELBelgium dnf  
  Chiriac Romica ROURomania dnf  
  Arata Takanori JPNJapan dnf  
  Crawford Rob NZLNew Zealand dnf  
  Rimkus Mantas LTULithuania dnf  
  Egger Jürgen AUTAustria dnf  
  Yamaguchi Daisuke JPNJapan dnf  
  Theiss Robert BELBelgium dnf  
  Palma Paulo PORPortugal dnf  
  Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium dnf  
  Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands dnf  
  Nijsten Noel BELBelgium dnf  
  Sarecz Lajos HUNHungary dnf  
  Cordeiro Francisco PORPortugal dnf  
  Petrinec Juraj SVKSlovakia dnf  
  Döhring Christian GERGermany dnf  
  Teahan Simon NZLNew Zealand dnf  
  Tobler Michael AUTAustria dnf  
  Markovas Paulius LTULithuania dnf  
  Ohta Takashi JPNJapan dnf  
  Anghel Marius ROURomania dnf  
  Rozoum Sergei UKRUkraine dnf  
  Mackenzie Peter CANCanada dnf  
  Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands dnf  
  Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand dnf  
  Souweine Gerald BELBelgium dnf  
  Sérgio Luis PORPortugal dnf  
  McLeod Bruce NZLNew Zealand dnf  
  Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark dsq  
  Zakouril Tomaš CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Pavlovics Gabor HUNHungary dsq  
  Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly dsq  
  Quayle Tom AUSAustralia dsq  
  Karppinen Timo FINFinland dsq