login
CISM relay → Results

RUS, St. Petersburg, 1996-08-12

Class M

Place,
Leg
Team,
Family name, Name
CountryTime,
In leg
After leg
1Russia 1 RUS 2:51:58
1Kozlov Vladimir58:46 (  2)58:46 (  2)
2Novikov Valentin56:54 (  1)1:55:40 (  1)
3Alexeev Vladimir56:18 (  1)2:51:58 (  1)
2Russia 2 RUS 2:57:17
1Mamleev Mikhail57:14 (  1)57:14 (  1)
2Gorbatenkov Igor1:00:04 (  4)1:57:18 (  2)
3Fadeev Evgeni59:59 (  7)2:57:17 (  2)
3Finland 1 FIN 2:57:34
1Koski Harri1:02:27 (12)1:02:27 (12)
2Mattinen Reijo58:06 (  2)2:00:33 (  3)
3Tolonen Antti57:01 (  3)2:57:34 (  3)
4Poland 1 POL 2:57:36
1Banach Robert59:41 (  3)59:41 (  3)
2Szczurek Miroslaw1:01:06 (  8)2:00:47 (  5)
3Porzycz Janusz56:49 (  2)2:57:36 (  4)
5Switzerland 1 SUI 2:59:31
1Humbel Dominik59:43 (  5)59:43 (  5)
2Haag Dominic1:02:43 (10)2:02:26 (  7)
3Bührer Thomas57:05 (  4)2:59:31 (  5)
6Czech Republic 1 CZE 3:00:40
1Zridkavesely Libor1:01:22 (  8)1:01:22 (  8)
2Prokeš Tomaš1:01:01 (  7)2:02:23 (  6)
3Ropek Rudolf58:17 (  5)3:00:40 (  6)
7Italy 1 ITA 3:02:57
1Corona Pierpaolo1:00:34 (  7)1:00:34 (  7)
2Sacchet Daniele1:00:11 (  5)2:00:45 (  4)
3Simoni Cristiano1:02:12 (11)3:02:57 (  7)
8Ukraine 1 UKR 3:05:40
1Tkachenko Vasyl1:06:22 (17)1:06:22 (17)
2Trukhan Igor1:00:16 (  6)2:06:38 (11)
3Mikhailov Oleksandr59:02 (  6)3:05:40 (  8)
9Norway 1 NOR 3:05:54
1Kittilsen Pal59:42 (  4)59:42 (  4)
2Storhov Jens Even1:03:25 (13)2:03:07 (  8)
3Pedersen Rolf Mauritz1:02:47 (13)3:05:54 (  9)
10Latvia 1 LAT 3:08:41
1Šemelis Harijs1:00:13 (  6)1:00:13 (  6)
2Kivlenieks Andris1:05:00 (14)2:05:13 (  9)
3Dāvidsons Ilmārs1:03:28 (14)3:08:41 (10)
11France 2 FRA 3:10:01
1Bousser Sébastien1:07:14 (19)1:07:14 (19)
2Matton Stephane1:01:16 (  9)2:08:30 (13)
3Mougin Sylvain1:01:31 (  8)3:10:01 (11)
12Finland 2 FIN 3:10:21
1Koskinen Vesa1:09:32 (24)1:09:32 (24)
2Hölsö Mikko58:57 (  3)2:08:29 (12)
3Torpo Lasse1:01:52 (  9)3:10:21 (12)
13Norway 2 NOR 3:12:47
1Dæhli Sigurd1:02:24 (11)1:02:24 (11)
2Trøan Hans1:03:23 (12)2:05:47 (10)
3Tellesbø Odin1:07:00 (19)3:12:47 (13)
14Czech Republic 2 CZE 3:16:08
1Mudrak Stanislav1:08:32 (20)1:08:32 (20)
2Pospišil Vit1:02:47 (11)2:11:19 (14)
3Boranek Petr1:04:49 (16)3:16:08 (14)
15Switzerland 2 SUI 3:16:33
1Schmid Kurt1:05:17 (13)1:05:17 (13)
2Attinger Jérome1:06:05 (15)2:11:22 (15)
3Gilgien Matthias1:05:11 (17)3:16:33 (15)
16Lithuania 1 LTU 3:22:21
1Bilevičius Liutauras1:07:06 (18)1:07:06 (18)
2Mažulis Marius1:07:30 (17)2:14:36 (17)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas1:07:45 (21)3:22:21 (16)
17France 1 FRA 3:22:23
1Doroch Iouri1:06:21 (16)1:06:21 (16)
2Page Philippe1:13:57 (25)2:20:18 (20)
3Billet Frederic1:02:05 (10)3:22:23 (17)
18Belgium 1 BEL 3:22:31
1Goossens Dirk1:06:01 (15)1:06:01 (15)
2Blervacq Danny1:06:16 (16)2:12:17 (16)
3Petit Hugues1:10:14 (24)3:22:31 (18)
19Poland 2 POL 3:25:41
1Nowak Remigiusz1:10:03 (25)1:10:03 (25)
2Motała Michał1:11:26 (19)2:21:29 (23)
3Krafczyk Rafał1:04:12 (15)3:25:41 (19)
20Austria 1 AUT 3:30:25
1Waldhäusl Wolfgang1:09:09 (21)1:09:09 (21)
2Egger Jürgen1:13:42 (24)2:22:51 (24)
3Brantner Martin1:07:34 (20)3:30:25 (20)
21Ukraine 2 UKR 3:32:42
1Usenko Sergei1:18:36 (32)1:18:36 (32)
2Bakun Sergey1:11:27 (20)2:30:03 (26)
3Rusetski Sergii1:02:39 (12)3:32:42 (21)
22Italy 2 ITA 3:34:16
1Tavernaro Michele1:01:42 (  9)1:01:42 (  9)
2Dalla Santa Dennis1:17:38 (27)2:19:20 (19)
3Baccega Antonio1:14:56 (26)3:34:16 (22)
23Latvia 2 LAT 3:35:16
1Petrovs Jevgēņijs1:09:14 (22)1:09:14 (22)
2Kokins Juris1:12:00 (21)2:21:14 (22)
3Grīnbergs Artūrs1:14:02 (25)3:35:16 (23)
24Denmark 1 DEN 3:36:27
1Hoffmann Bjarne1:09:27 (23)1:09:27 (23)
2Jensen Thomas Greve1:09:24 (18)2:18:51 (18)
3Møller Jan1:17:36 (28)3:36:27 (24)
25Bulgaria 1 BUL 3:38:22
1Stanev Orlin1:01:55 (10)1:01:55 (10)
2Karatchorov Kalin1:18:47 (28)2:20:42 (21)
3Kartalov Georgi1:17:40 (29)3:38:22 (25)
26Sweden 2 SWE 3:42:19
1Pettersson Stanley1:20:18 (35)1:20:18 (35)
2Fors Peter1:15:07 (26)2:35:25 (29)
3Degerlund Jorgen1:06:54 (18)3:42:19 (26)
27Sweden 1 SWE 3:48:38
1Matti Jan Erik1:25:58 (36)1:25:58 (36)
2Carlsson Lars1:12:55 (23)2:38:53 (32)
3Westin Mats1:09:45 (23)3:48:38 (27)
28Portugal 1 POR 3:52:27
1Rodriges Jocelino1:05:54 (14)1:05:54 (14)
2Santos Joao1:24:30 (32)2:30:24 (27)
3Cordeiro Francisco1:22:03 (33)3:52:27 (28)
29Denmark 2 DEN 3:53:04
1Hansen Martin1:11:10 (26)1:11:10 (26)
2Staugaard Ulrik1:12:01 (22)2:23:11 (25)
3Jensen Jes M1:29:53 (38)3:53:04 (29)
30Netherlands 1 NED 3:54:22
1Eefting Erik1:14:04 (28)1:14:04 (28)
2van Opstal Adrie1:23:42 (31)2:37:46 (30)
3Heikoop Mark1:16:36 (27)3:54:22 (30)
31Hungary 1 HUN 4:00:37
1Vass Tibor1:14:50 (30)1:14:50 (30)
2Mitro Zoltan1:27:53 (34)2:42:43 (33)
3Gerzsenyi Zsolt1:17:54 (31)4:00:37 (31)
32Croatia 1 CRO 4:01:36
1Gobec Damir1:14:15 (29)1:14:15 (29)
2Tišljar Ivo1:20:35 (30)2:34:50 (28)
3Salopek Tihomir1:26:46 (37)4:01:36 (32)
33Belgium 2 BEL 4:05:20
1Wils Stefan1:19:28 (33)1:19:28 (33)
2Verpoorten Jean Manuel1:28:08 (35)2:47:36 (34)
3Beckers Martin1:17:44 (30)4:05:20 (33)
34Germany 2 GER 4:18:26
1Binsch Olaf1:18:27 (31)1:18:27 (31)
2Schneehage Carsten1:20:10 (29)2:38:37 (31)
3Dirkes Franz Josef1:39:49 (41)4:18:26 (34)
35Portugal 2 POR 4:24:18
1Palma Paulo1:29:51 (37)1:29:51 (37)
2Reis Alexandre1:30:21 (36)3:00:12 (35)
3Sequeira Luis1:24:06 (34)4:24:18 (35)
36Austria 2 AUT 4:27:39
1Helminger Norbert1:19:50 (34)1:19:50 (34)
2Wieser Thomas1:43:39 (38)3:03:29 (36)
3Buchtele Markus1:24:10 (35)4:27:39 (36)
37Spain 2 ESP 4:35:25
1Olivares Jose1:38:19 (38)1:38:19 (38)
2Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:35:45 (37)3:14:04 (38)
3Rojas Avilés Angel1:21:21 (32)4:35:25 (37)
38Netherlands 2 NED 4:44:05
1Mooiman Gerard1:13:10 (27)1:13:10 (27)
2Verbeek Peter1:58:14 (40)3:11:24 (37)
3Heikoop Anne1:32:41 (39)4:44:05 (38)
39Yugoslavia 1 YUG 4:57:58
1Dugalic Dragovan2:00:49 (41)2:00:49 (41)
2Savić Siniša1:49:11 (39)3:50:00 (41)
3Jacimovic Dragan1:07:58 (22)4:57:58 (39)
40Yugoslavia 2 YUG 5:03:37
1Avramovic Dejan1:57:29 (40)1:57:29 (40)
2Alidjukic Todor1:26:28 (33)3:23:57 (39)
3Ducak Igor1:39:40 (40)5:03:37 (40)
41Slovenia 2 SLO 5:14:17
1Čevriz Drago1:40:14 (39)1:40:14 (39)
2Finzhgar Leon2:09:43 (41)3:49:57 (40)
3Pirman Srečo1:24:20 (36)5:14:17 (41)
 Germany 1 GER dsq
1Kwiatkowski Andrédsqdsq
2Risch Björndsqdsq
3Hommen Svendsqdsq
 Spain 1 ESP dsq
1Garcia Murcia José Antoniodsqdsq
2Pineiro Lemos Ramóndsqdsq
3Aller Pelaez Antoniodsqdsq
 Slovenia 1 SLO dsq
1Kustec Stanislavdsqdsq
2Svržnjak Jožedsqdsq
3Šalamun Mirodsqdsq
 Algeria 1 ALG dsq
1Khouani Ayachedsqdsq
2Kheddidji Djellouldsqdsq
3Sid Abderrezakdsqdsq
 Bulgaria 2 BUL dsq
1Pedev Todordsqdsq
2Ganev Radidsqdsq
 Algeria 2 ALG dsq
1Sennane Djameldsqdsq
2Mokhnache Alidsqdsq
3Medkour Abdelhakdsqdsq
 Hungary 2 HUN dsq
1Doman Gabordsqdsq
2Garda Arpaddsqdsq
3Kovacs Gabordsqdsq
 Croatia 2 CRO dsq
1Svracic Gorandsqdsq
2Mihelcic Dinkodsqdsq
3Ocvirk Edidsqdsq
 Lithuania 2 LTU dsq
1Kvedaravičius Mindaugasdsqdsq
2Benetis Vytenisdsqdsq
3Kazlauskas Tadasdsqdsq