login
CISM individual → Results

RUS, St. Petersburg, 1996-08-09

Class M

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 2:19:09 1:02:35 (  7) 1:16:34 (  1)
2
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 2:19:19 1:02:22 (  6) 1:16:57 (  2)
3
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 2:20:14 1:01:34 (  4) 1:18:40 (  3)
4
Kozlov Vladimir RUSRussia 2:21:37 1:01:55 (  5) 1:19:42 (  4)
5
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 2:22:42 1:02:59 (  8) 1:19:43 (  5)
6
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 2:25:19 1:04:45 (17) 1:20:34 (  6)
7
Gorbatenkov Igor RUSRussia 2:25:56 1:04:39 (16) 1:21:17 (  7)
8
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 2:27:09 1:05:00 (18) 1:22:09 (  8)
9
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 2:27:27 1:00:17 (  1) 1:27:10 (13)
10
Tolonen Antti FINFinland 2:27:44 1:03:39 (11) 1:24:05 (10)
11
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 2:29:13 1:00:59 (  3) 1:28:14 (15)
12
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 2:29:20 1:00:54 (  2) 1:28:26 (16)
13
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 2:30:47 1:03:57 (12) 1:26:50 (12)
14
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 2:30:53 1:07:21 (27) 1:23:32 (  9)
15
Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 2:31:04 1:05:25 (19) 1:25:39 (11)
16
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 2:31:56 1:03:14 (  9) 1:28:42 (17)
17
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 2:33:21 1:04:35 (15) 1:28:46 (18)
18
Koski Harri FINFinland 2:34:02 1:04:06 (13) 1:29:56 (25)
19
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 2:34:46 1:05:55 (20) 1:28:51 (19)
20
Pedersen Rolf Mauritz NORNorway 2:35:36 1:06:13 (23) 1:29:23 (21)
21
Kittilsen Pal NORNorway 2:36:12 1:08:50 (33) 1:27:22 (14)
22
Banach Robert POLPoland 2:37:58 1:04:24 (14) 1:33:34 (32)
23
Storhov Jens Even NORNorway 2:38:40 1:09:10 (34) 1:29:30 (23)
24
Trøan Hans NORNorway 2:38:50 1:06:24 (24) 1:32:26 (28)
25
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 2:38:53 1:06:30 (25) 1:32:23 (27)
26
Tkachenko Vasyl UKRUkraine 2:39:06 1:05:57 (21) 1:33:09 (30)
27
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 2:39:40 1:10:28 (38) 1:29:12 (20)
28
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 2:39:44 1:03:21 (10) 1:36:23 (38)
29
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 2:40:19 1:06:03 (22) 1:34:16 (33)
30
Pospišil Vit CZECzech Republic 2:40:44 1:11:16 (41) 1:29:28 (22)
31
Schmid Kurt SUISwitzerland 2:41:01 1:09:53 (37) 1:31:08 (26)
32
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 2:41:51 1:09:13 (35) 1:32:38 (29)
33
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 2:42:44 1:13:00 (45) 1:29:44 (24)
34
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 2:43:25 1:07:30 (29) 1:35:55 (36)
35
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 2:45:27 1:07:24 (28) 1:38:03 (41)
36
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 2:45:30 1:09:52 (36) 1:35:38 (34)
37
Šemelis Harijs LATLatvia 2:46:34 1:08:07 (31) 1:38:27 (42)
38
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 2:48:14 1:14:45 (54) 1:33:29 (31)
39
Dāvidsons Ilmārs LATLatvia 2:48:33 1:12:10 (43) 1:36:23 (38)
40
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 2:48:36 1:08:06 (30) 1:40:30 (45)
41
Page Philippe FRAFrance 2:48:55 1:13:17 (47) 1:35:38 (34)
42
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 2:49:42 1:11:55 (42) 1:37:47 (40)
43
Boranek Petr CZECzech Republic 2:51:02 1:10:59 (40) 1:40:03 (44)
44
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 2:51:21 1:15:01 (57) 1:36:20 (37)
45
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULithuania 2:52:57 1:13:27 (48) 1:39:30 (43)
46
Stanev Orlin BULBulgaria 2:54:54 1:13:05 (46) 1:41:49 (48)
47
Hoffmann Bjarne DENDenmark 2:56:01 1:14:26 (52) 1:41:35 (47)
48
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 2:56:34 1:15:16 (58) 1:41:18 (46)
49
Benetis Vytenis LTULithuania 2:57:34 1:14:54 (56) 1:42:40 (49)
50
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 2:58:20 1:12:46 (44) 1:45:34 (52)
51
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 2:58:21 1:13:37 (49) 1:44:44 (51)
52
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 2:58:42 1:14:36 (53) 1:44:06 (50)
53
Bakun Sergey UKRUkraine 3:01:43 1:14:52 (55) 1:46:51 (53)
54
Billet Frederic FRAFrance 3:01:57 1:07:06 (26) 1:54:51 (58)
55
Wils Stefan BELBelgium 3:01:59 1:13:58 (50) 1:48:01 (55)
56
Kwiatkowski André GERGermany 3:04:40 1:17:24 (61) 1:47:16 (54)
57
Matton Stephane FRAFrance 3:05:33 1:10:53 (39) 1:54:40 (57)
58
Eefting Erik NEDNetherlands 3:10:01 1:19:29 (62) 1:50:32 (56)
59
Aller Pelaez Antonio ESPSpain 3:22:26 1:26:10 (63) 1:56:16 (59)
60
Svržnjak Jože SLOSlovenia 3:37:31 1:33:28 (64) 2:04:03 (60)
  Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:08:12 1:08:12 (32) dsq
  Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:14:13 1:14:13 (51) dsq
  Kokins Juris LATLatvia 1:15:36 1:15:36 (59) dsq
  Degerluno Jelgen SWESweden 1:16:17 1:16:17 (60) dsq