Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gunnarsson Rikard | SWE | Sweden | 23:29 |
2 |
Jørgensen Henrik | DEN | Denmark | 23:43 |
3 |
Öberg Per | SWE | Sweden | 23:50 |
4 |
Rostrup Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 24:05 |
5 |
Bentz Felix | SUI | Switzerland | 24:17 |
6 |
Shtelmakh Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 24:23 |
7 |
Jenkins David | GBR | Great Britain | 24:35 |
8 |
Gould Sigmund | GBR | Great Britain | 25:07 |
8 |
Omdal Hans Gunnar | NOR | Norway | 25:07 |
10 |
Shcherbakov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 25:26 |
11 |
Alexandrov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 25:31 |
12 |
Čech Radovan | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:32 |
13 |
Bloch Claus Hallingdal | DEN | Denmark | 25:38 |
14 |
Tichaček Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:44 |
15 |
Salmenoja Samuli | FIN | Finland | 25:47 |
16 |
Ainsoo Dag | EST | Estonia | 25:51 |
17 |
Olaru Maricel | ROU | Romania | 26:04 |
18 |
Horaček Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:06 |
19 |
Buselli Francesco | ITA | Italy | 26:14 |
20 |
Davidik Marian | SVK | Slovakia | 26:20 |
21 |
Nõmm Marek | EST | Estonia | 26:22 |
22 |
Simkens Geert | BEL | Belgium | 26:24 |
23 |
Harju Antti | FIN | Finland | 26:26 |
24 |
Shepherd David | AUS | Australia | 27:14 |
25 |
Lubina Alexander | GER | Germany | 27:18 |
26 |
Studer Beat | SUI | Switzerland | 27:19 |
26 |
Durkin Dmytro | UKR | Ukraine | 27:19 |
28 |
Schöne Martin | GER | Germany | 27:26 |
29 |
Baginskas Marius | LTU | Lithuania | 27:35 |
30 |
Tamošiūnas Tomas | LTU | Lithuania | 27:51 |
31 |
Barr Stuart | NZL | New Zealand | 27:52 |
32 |
Innes Mark | CAN | Canada | 28:04 |
33 |
Fink Bernhard | AUT | Austria | 28:26 |
34 |
Vliegen Erik | BEL | Belgium | 28:49 |
35 |
Parzewski Michał | POL | Poland | 29:32 |
36 |
Galindoms Austris | LAT | Latvia | 29:50 |
37 |
Tenani Alessio | ITA | Italy | 30:04 |
38 |
Vajda Zsolt | HUN | Hungary | 30:17 |
39 |
Baljeu Erik | NED | Netherlands | 30:41 |
40 |
Hohenwarter Michael | AUT | Austria | 30:48 |
41 |
Cohen Zach | ISR | Israel | 31:14 |
42 |
Barry Connor | IRL | Ireland | 31:16 |
43 |
Schulz Benjamin | AUS | Australia | 31:17 |
44 |
Glowacki Michal | NZL | New Zealand | 31:57 |
45 |
Spence Chad | CAN | Canada | 32:04 |
46 |
Furtner Istvan | HUN | Hungary | 32:07 |
47 |
Kaneta Ryotaro | JPN | Japan | 32:25 |
48 |
Goncalves Bruno | POR | Portugal | 32:56 |
49 |
Oliveira Bruno | POR | Portugal | 34:24 |
50 |
Fabijanić Daniel | CRO | Croatia | 34:57 |
51 |
Legac Lino | CRO | Croatia | 43:30 |
52 |
Shinohara Takeo | JPN | Japan | 47:54 |
Lara Martinez Raul | ESP | Spain | dsq |