Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Telšių SM, Telšiai | LTU | 1:20:59 | |
1 | Antanavičius Kęstutis | 25:47 ( 3) | 25:47 ( 3) | |
2 | Buožys Egidijus | 22:42 ( 1) | 48:29 ( 1) | |
3 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 32:30 ( 6) | 1:20:59 ( 1) | |
2 | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 1:24:49 | |
1 | Gaidelis Miglius | 24:51 ( 1) | 24:51 ( 1) | |
2 | Rubyzov Sergej | 30:39 ( 5) | 55:30 ( 2) | |
3 | Bikulč Artūras | 29:19 ( 3) | 1:24:49 ( 2) | |
3 | Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | 1:32:36 | |
1 | Šimanskas Andrius | 38:11 (11) | 38:11 (11) | |
2 | Streikus Tomas | 27:09 ( 2) | 1:05:20 ( 4) | |
3 | Stulgys Donatas | 27:16 ( 1) | 1:32:36 ( 3) | |
4 | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:35:51 | |
1 | Jačiauskas Tadas | 29:12 ( 5) | 29:12 ( 5) | |
2 | Kuzmickas Vainius | 38:41 ( 8) | 1:07:53 ( 7) | |
3 | Sadeckas Domas | 27:58 ( 2) | 1:35:51 ( 4) | |
5 | Prienų SM, Prienai | LTU | 1:36:54 | |
1 | Tamošiūnas Gytis | 29:59 ( 6) | 29:59 ( 6) | |
2 | Kamarūnas Vytautas | 35:49 ( 7) | 1:05:48 ( 5) | |
3 | Digimas Saulius | 31:06 ( 5) | 1:36:54 ( 5) | |
6 | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | LTU | 1:36:58 | |
1 | Valatka Donatas | 34:49 ( 7) | 34:49 ( 7) | |
2 | Drūlia Mantas | 28:57 ( 4) | 1:03:46 ( 3) | |
3 | Samsanavičius Tadas | 33:12 ( 7) | 1:36:58 ( 6) | |
7 | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:43:39 | |
1 | Talačka Justinas | 37:57 (10) | 37:57 (10) | |
2 | Banys Robertas | 27:52 ( 3) | 1:05:49 ( 6) | |
3 | Virbalas Arūnas | 37:50 ( 9) | 1:43:39 ( 7) | |
8 | Vilniaus SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:00:41 | |
1 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | 45:10 (13) | 45:10 (13) | |
2 | Pobedinskas Tomas | 40:54 (10) | 1:26:04 (11) | |
3 | Poberžinas Rokas | 34:37 ( 8) | 2:00:41 ( 8) | |
9 | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:00:48 | |
1 | Ubartas Egidijus | 28:33 ( 4) | 28:33 ( 4) | |
2 | Vasilkov Ivanas | 40:09 ( 9) | 1:08:42 ( 8) | |
3 | Pabrėža Ramūnas | 52:06 (11) | 2:00:48 ( 9) | |
10 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:01:53 | |
1 | Astrauskas Marius | 36:32 ( 9) | 36:32 ( 9) | |
2 | Liubinskas Justinas | 33:03 ( 6) | 1:09:35 ( 9) | |
3 | Pasternackis Mindaugas | 52:18 (12) | 2:01:53 (10) | |
11 | Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | 2:03:37 | |
1 | Kudriavcevas Paulius | 24:57 ( 2) | 24:57 ( 2) | |
2 | Lukauskas Mindaugas | 53:09 (12) | 1:18:06 (10) | |
3 | Anusevičius Valdas | 45:31 (10) | 2:03:37 (11) | |
12 | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:31:33 | |
1 | Kraučenkovas Mantas | 36:23 ( 8) | 36:23 ( 8) | |
2 | Genys Karolis | 1:24:31 (13) | 2:00:54 (13) | |
3 | Kliukas Tomas | 30:39 ( 4) | 2:31:33 (12) | |
13 | Molėtų UVKC, Molėtai | LTU | 2:55:29 | |
1 | Laurinavičius Arvydas | 44:34 (12) | 44:34 (12) | |
2 | Matijošius Tomas | 48:06 (11) | 1:32:40 (12) | |
3 | Steniukynas Tomas | 1:22:49 (13) | 2:55:29 (13) |