Login

World cup, event 7, final
POL, Krakow, 1998-09-15

Results

Class DA

Course 9.2 km 18 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:00:12 D138:32 (  2) 6:32
2
Asklöf Johanna FINFinland 1:01:19 D341:41 (  4) 6:39
3
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:01:20 D340:04 (  1) 6:40
4
Borg Katarina SWESweden 1:02:22 D137:00 (  1) 6:46
5
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 1:03:19 D341:55 (  5) 6:52
6
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 1:03:24 D139:32 (  5) 6:53
7
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 1:04:02 D342:39 (  7) 6:57
8
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:04:27 D244:16 (  9) 7:00
9
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:04:32 D342:05 (  6) 7:00
10
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:04:44 D138:33 (  3) 7:02
11
Craig Karin SWESweden 1:05:08 D241:59 (  4) 7:04
12
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 1:05:30 D241:25 (  2) 7:07
13
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:05:43 D140:09 (  8) 7:08
14
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:05:49 D340:20 (  2) 7:09
15
Moen Ellen NORNorway 1:06:00 D243:01 (  6) 7:10
16
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:06:20 D246:12 (13) 7:12
17
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:06:36 D244:44 (11) 7:14
18
Sandström Maria SWESweden 1:06:46 D140:03 (  7) 7:15
19
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 1:07:21 D241:48 (  3) 7:19
20
Honzova Maria CZECzech Republic 1:07:52 D142:06 (11) 7:22
21
Mäkitammi Satu FINFinland 1:08:32 D242:41 (  5) 7:26
22
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 1:09:03 D241:06 (  1) 7:30
23
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:09:22 D139:38 (  6) 7:32
24
Öberg Catarina SWESweden 1:09:24 D243:56 (  8) 7:32
25
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 1:09:41 D343:28 (  8) 7:34
26
Viilo Annika FINFinland 1:09:48 D141:37 (10) 7:35
27
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 1:09:49 D245:13 (12) 7:35
28
Myrvold Ragnhild NORNorway 1:10:43 D345:46 (14) 7:41
29
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:10:55 D142:51 (12) 7:42
30
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 1:10:59 D341:35 (  3) 7:42
31
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 1:11:24 D138:52 (  4) 7:45
32
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:11:33 D344:04 (10) 7:46
33
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 1:11:34 D144:50 (15) 7:46
34
Troi Verena ITAItaly 1:12:01 D344:48 (12) 7:49
35
Lepšikova Olga CZECzech Republic 1:12:02 D343:37 (  9) 7:49
36
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 1:12:44 D344:46 (11) 7:54
37
Frei Sandra SUISwitzerland 1:13:01 D145:28 (16) 7:56
37
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 1:13:01 D243:11 (  7) 7:56
39
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:13:32 D249:16 (18) 7:59
40
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:13:44 D345:13 (13) 8:00
41
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:13:50 D249:18 (19) 8:01
42
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 1:13:57 D144:04 (14) 8:02
43
Wood Antonia NZLNew Zealand 1:14:40 D347:35 (18) 8:06
44
Klapalova Marcela CZECzech Republic 1:15:53 D140:54 (  9) 8:14
45
Zabrodska Olena UKRUkraine 1:16:07 D247:35 (15) 8:16
46
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 1:17:00 D143:03 (13) 8:22
47
Kovacs Ildikó HUNHungary 1:17:21 D346:18 (16) 8:24
48
Perbet Audrey FRAFrance 1:17:24 D347:48 (19) 8:24
49
Skrzypek Natalia POLPoland 1:17:57 D244:28 (10) 8:28
50
Hargreaves Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:19:14 D347:51 (20) 8:36
51
Rasmussen Tine DENDenmark 1:21:20 D246:50 (14) 8:50
52
Calder Julie AUSAustralia 1:24:27 D146:56 (18) 9:10
53
Ivanovskaia Natalia BLRBelarus 1:24:41 D346:23 (17) 9:12
54
Gall Enikö ROURomania 1:26:50 D148:56 (20) 9:26
55
Smith Rachel NZLNew Zealand 1:27:06 D248:27 (17) 9:28
56
Bryan Jones Kirsty GBRGreat Britain 1:27:24 D146:34 (17) 9:30
57
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:28:01 D345:51 (15) 9:34
58
Leomant Valérie FRAFrance 1:29:04 D251:15 (20) 9:40
59
Hecz Katalin HUNHungary 1:31:46 D247:53 (16) 9:58
60
Maturana Encarna ESPSpain 1:41:41 D147:01 (19) 11:03