Klubų taurė
LTU, Zarasai, 1998-09-06

Results

Class X

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:51:14 1Ranonis Gediminas40:47 (  2) 
2Arlauskienė Ramunė58:04 (13)58:04 (10)
3Žilinskaitė Jonė47:52 (  5) 
4Krasuckis Justas47:38 (  4) 
5Vosyliūtė Diana48:45 (  8)1:46:49 (  5)
6Manelytė Laura52:48 (  2) 
7Alšauskaitė Dainora1:03:17 (10) 
8Sargautytė Ieva45:57 (  3)2:32:46 (  2)
9Sadeckas Darius37:28 (  1) 
10Baginskas Marius36:51 (  2)3:09:37 (  1)
11Šulčys Nerijus41:37 (  3)3:51:14 (  1)
2
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:56:51 1Rimkus Mantas42:48 (  4) 
2Misiūnaitė Renata55:15 (10)55:15 (  9)
3Krėpšta Simonas44:08 (  3) 
4Gvildys Jonas Gediminas46:36 (  3) 
5Petrauskas Giedrius54:57 (14)1:50:12 (  7)
6Misiūnaitė Asta48:54 (  1) 
7Paznokaitė Rasa49:27 (  1) 
8Jaugėlienė Rasa45:54 (  2)2:36:06 (  3)
9Arlauskas Rimvydas48:55 (  5) 
10Šimanskas Ramūnas39:47 (  3)3:15:53 (  2)
11Bartkevičius Artūras40:58 (  2)3:56:51 (  2)
3
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:57:11 1Bilevičius Liutauras41:45 (  3) 
2Redeckaitė Agnė51:04 (  6)51:04 (  3)
3Poberžinas Rokas45:10 (  4) 
4Gineika Tomas55:27 (11) 
5Rūkas Mindaugas41:09 (  2)1:37:12 (  1)
6Valaitė Indrė56:46 (  3) 
7Bumelytė Vida55:57 (  2) 
8Voverienė Giedrė50:03 (  5)2:28:10 (  1)
9Barkauskas Aidas49:14 (  7) 
10Jarošius Tadas42:18 (  6)3:16:29 (  3)
11Voveris Edgaras40:42 (  1)3:57:11 (  3)
4
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU4:10:04 1Paužas Antanas45:55 (  8) 
2Paužaitė Sandra55:00 (  9)55:00 (  8)
3Stulgys Donatas50:00 (  6) 
4Sventnickas Donatas44:36 (  2) 
5Jovaišas Kęstutis43:16 (  3)1:38:16 (  2)
6Tamulionytė Vaiva1:19:31 (17) 
7Jovaišaitė Rita1:01:11 (  8) 
8Stankevičiūtė Irena58:30 (  9)2:50:02 (  6)
9Gumenikovas Andrius49:07 (  6) 
10Lėlius Valdas36:08 (  1)3:26:13 (  5)
11Paužas Henrikas43:51 (  5)4:10:04 (  4)
5
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU4:10:23 1Bogužinskas Tomas1:04:49 (19) 
2Misiūnienė Irina47:51 (  2)1:04:49 (13)
3Laukaitis Andrius41:23 (  2) 
4Tamošiūnas Aurimas42:32 (  1) 
5Gipas Vytautas39:14 (  1)1:44:03 (  4)
6Aleknaitė Gintarė1:05:30 (  7) 
7Grigaliūnaitė Ilma1:06:23 (11) 
8Kutkienė Violeta50:10 (  6)2:36:46 (  4)
9Veršinskas Tomas46:17 (  3) 
10Ražaitis Audrius45:03 (11)3:21:49 (  4)
11Misiūnas Valdas48:34 (  8)4:10:23 (  5)
6
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU4:18:21 1Kalvaitis Darius43:36 (  7) 
2Mažuolytė Daiva44:55 (  1)44:55 (  1)
3Krasauskas Marius58:20 (10) 
4Bartkus Tadas54:16 (  8) 
5Pabrėža Ramūnas48:59 (  9)1:41:56 (  3)
6Bulovaitė Lina1:19:42 (18) 
7Šuksterytė Agnė1:11:01 (15) 
8Braziulytė Vilma54:44 (  7)2:53:36 (  8)
9Kukenys Egidijus43:56 (  2) 
10Arlauskas Remigijus41:44 (  4)3:35:20 (  6)
11Smilgius Audrius43:01 (  4)4:18:21 (  6)
7
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU4:23:07 1Boguška Dalius43:06 (  5) 
2Vilkelienė Danutė53:52 (  7)53:52 (  6)
3Ambraška Mantas1:09:53 (16) 
4Bačiulytė Živilė56:56 (12) 
5Banys Robertas1:03:39 (20)1:57:31 (  9)
6Ambraškaitė Vaiva1:04:26 (  6) 
7Grigaitė Evelina59:53 (  5) 
8Rudzenskaitė Vilma42:31 (  1)2:52:52 (  7)
9Vilkelis Jonas52:09 (11) 
10Kvedaravičius Mindaugas43:39 (  8)3:36:37 (  7)
11Drazdauskas Laimis46:30 (  6)4:23:07 (  7)
8
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:42:28 1Žilovas Devis53:17 (13) 
2Gvildienė Virginija50:16 (  3)53:17 (  4)
3Radzivonas Zenonas58:30 (11) 
4Mikaitis Rimantas48:06 (  5) 
5Neniškis Andrius53:50 (10)1:48:46 (  6)
6Sidaravičienė Aušra1:00:24 (  5) 
7Bartkevičienė Aušra1:01:06 (  7) 
8Kireilytė Viktorija49:42 (  4)2:48:13 (  5)
9Pralgauskis Danielius54:06 (13) 
10Dzedulionis Vaidas51:12 (15)3:39:25 (  8)
11Mockus Pranas1:03:03 (17)4:42:28 (  8)
9
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU4:52:17 1Ptašekas Julius51:58 (12) 
2Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita1:05:50 (17)1:05:50 (16)
3Ptašekas Marius1:02:36 (13) 
4Kondratas Romualdas1:06:51 (16) 
5Keina Juozas48:28 (  7)1:58:49 (10)
6Keinienė Laimutė1:07:50 (  8) 
7Podolinskytė Inga1:09:46 (14) 
8Lupeikienė Audronė1:03:18 (11)3:04:20 (10)
9Zlatkus Ričardas1:01:27 (18) 
10Šimėnas Albertas52:38 (16)4:03:35 (11)
11Jonauskas Genadijus48:42 (  9)4:52:17 (  9)
10
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:52:24 1Tamošiūnas Tomas51:39 (11) 
2Servienė Rita54:37 (  8)54:37 (  7)
3Melaika Donatas59:24 (12) 
4Stunža Egidijus57:00 (13) 
5Melaika Dainius54:02 (11)1:51:03 (  8)
6Čečinaitė Lina1:10:55 (13) 
7Šniokaitė Renata1:00:09 (  6) 
8Gilytė Giedrė1:08:33 (14)2:59:36 (  9)
9Serva Rimantas50:47 (  8) 
10Mažuolis Vitalis50:48 (14)3:50:24 (  9)
11Matiukas Mantas1:02:00 (15)4:52:24 (10)
  Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:54:59 1Ramoška Skirmantas43:24 (  6) 
2Čepaitė Jolita1:13:48 (21)1:13:48 (20)
3Danilevičius Valdas57:12 (  8) 
4Kutka Rimvydas54:52 (10) 
5Pocius Remigijus55:48 (15)2:09:36 (13)
6Mačiulytė Irina1:10:45 (10) 
7Ptašekaitė Rasa1:17:49 (19) 
8Kutkaitė Dovilė1:09:54 (16)3:19:30 (14)
9Sasnauskas Linas59:34 (16) 
10Alkevičius Arvydas44:05 (  9)4:03:35 (11)
11Ramanauskas Linas51:24 (10)4:54:59 (11)
11
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:57:24 1Grašys Mindaugas50:29 (10) 
2Vosyliūtė Jolanta1:04:52 (15)1:04:52 (14)
3Urbonaitė Laura1:16:27 (17) 
4Brazlauskis Evaldas1:12:28 (20) 
5Sadeckas Domas43:26 (  4)2:06:56 (12)
6Gylytė Živilė58:16 (  4) 
7Masevičiūtė Kristina1:01:54 (  9) 
8Znotinaitė Kristina1:21:22 (20)3:28:18 (18)
9Markovas Paulius46:53 (  4) 
10Krasuckis Ignas41:50 (  5)4:10:08 (14)
11Grašys Vytautas47:16 (  7)4:57:24 (12)
12
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU5:08:35 1Buivydas Audrius53:47 (14) 
2Pilipenko Galina50:19 (  4)53:47 (  5)
3Gentvilas Simonas1:25:57 (22) 
4Barauskas Mykolas1:00:53 (14) 
5Kasiulevičius Rimvydas54:13 (12)2:16:16 (18)
6Kurpiuvienė Daiva1:10:07 (  9) 
7Pilybaitė Indrė57:33 (  4) 
8Švagždytė Jolita1:04:06 (13)3:20:22 (16)
9Grigaitis Tomas50:48 (  9) 
10Pilybas Egidijus49:24 (13)4:09:46 (13)
11Volikas Eduardas58:49 (13)5:08:35 (13)
13
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU5:26:55 1Vasilevičius Vytas1:02:54 (17) 
2Bukauskaitė Miglė1:07:27 (18)1:07:27 (17)
3Braškus Laurynas57:28 (  9) 
4Šerelis Vytautas1:13:18 (21) 
5Vasilevičius Juozas58:08 (18)2:16:12 (16)
6Šerelytė Evelina1:39:03 (19) 
7Vasilevičiūtė Justina1:29:02 (20) 
8Jasaitytė Aistė58:41 (10)3:39:25 (19)
9Petrauskas Andrius53:30 (12) 
10Tūba Vilmantas46:15 (12)4:28:07 (17)
11Kraujalis Audrius58:48 (12)5:26:55 (14)
14
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU5:31:00 1Trus Sergejus45:59 (  9) 
2Barisevičiūtė Indrė1:13:36 (20)1:13:36 (19)
3Gaidelis Miglius52:04 (  7) 
4Bikulč Artūras54:50 (  9) 
5Novičenko Eduard46:13 (  5)1:59:49 (11)
6Matijošaitytė Rasa1:10:53 (12) 
7Milašiūtė Iveta1:07:59 (12) 
8Gaidelytė Laura1:17:10 (19)3:16:59 (11)
9Šiškovas Jurijus54:30 (14) 
10Michailovas Aleksandras44:26 (10)4:01:25 (10)
11Mokinas Edvardas1:29:35 (20)5:31:00 (15)
15
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU5:32:55 1Ulevičius Henrikas57:17 (15) 
2Deksnienė Salvinija1:04:20 (14)1:04:20 (11)
3Tuleika Jurgis1:16:46 (18) 
4Krasuckis Rimantas1:07:08 (17) 
5Eimaitis Bernardas59:45 (19)2:14:03 (15)
6Mikalauskienė Daiva1:14:08 (16) 
7Krasuckienė Eglė1:13:35 (17) 
8Stanevičienė Rūta1:03:56 (12)3:18:13 (13)
9Sysas Algirdas1:13:33 (21) 
10Poznanskas Rimantas1:10:10 (19)4:31:33 (18)
11Gaižauskas Eugenijus1:01:22 (14)5:32:55 (16)
16
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU5:38:02 1Gudauskas Alfredas1:04:20 (18) 
2Linkevičiūtė Aistė58:03 (12)1:04:20 (11)
3Andrėkus Saulius40:01 (  1) 
4Valauskas Gintautas52:32 (  7) 
5Antanavičius Kęstutis1:05:46 (21)2:10:06 (14)
6Bumblauskaitė Sandra1:10:48 (11) 
7Linkevičiūtė Alma1:17:45 (18) 
8Uosytė Laima1:09:33 (15)3:19:39 (15)
9Ereminas Donatas51:23 (10) 
10Jučinskas Remigijus1:06:01 (17)4:25:40 (16)
11Petrulis Vitalijus1:12:22 (18)5:38:02 (17)
17
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU5:42:10 1Panavas Tomas1:23:47 (21) 
2Kazlauskaitė Inga57:34 (11)1:23:47 (21)
3Podolinskis Dainius1:23:46 (20) 
4Pogorelovas Ruslanas49:13 (  6) 
5Rūkas Gvidas47:31 (  6)2:21:20 (19)
6Plitnikaitė Violeta1:12:46 (15) 
7Valaitė Asta56:18 (  3) 
8Miškūnaitė Vida55:42 (  8)3:17:02 (12)
9Juška Giedrius1:00:57 (17) 
10Balčiūnas Tomas1:06:13 (18)4:23:15 (15)
11Balčiūnas Giedrius1:18:55 (19)5:42:10 (19)
18
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU5:38:03 1Siudikas Kęstutis1:05:25 (20) 
2Dambrauskienė Genovaitė1:05:25 (16)1:05:25 (15)
3Baranauskas Valdas1:06:00 (14) 
4Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė1:10:48 (19) 
5Snarskaitė Rita57:46 (16)2:16:13 (17)
6Kireilienė Dalė1:11:52 (14) 
7Izokaitytė Giedrė1:08:03 (13) 
8Balčiūnaitė Lina1:12:03 (17)3:28:16 (17)
9Izokaitis Ričardas1:01:59 (19) 
10Šmarukaitė Kristina1:14:36 (20)4:42:52 (19)
11Čaplikas Laimonas55:11 (11)5:38:03 (18)
19
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU5:59:47 1Ambrazas Svajūnas39:17 (  1) 
2Ambrazienė Ainė50:20 (  5)50:20 (  2)
3Astrauskas Marius1:09:11 (15) 
4Juodis Salvijus1:56:43 (22) 
5Liubinskas Justinas57:50 (17)2:36:00 (21)
6Gabrielaitytė Inesa2:03:56 (20) 
7Jakūnaitė Lina1:11:07 (16) 
8Beleckaitė Genovaitė1:16:07 (18)3:52:07 (20)
9Pasternackis Raimondas1:05:35 (20) 
10Bacys Modestas43:10 (  7)4:57:41 (20)
11Gapšys Artūras1:02:06 (16)5:59:47 (20)
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Liukaitis Rolandas57:52 (16) 
2Siudikienė Dalia1:08:04 (19)1:08:04 (18)
3Gylys Edmundas1:23:56 (21) 
4Leitonas Karolis1:07:53 (18) 
5Streikus Tomas1:08:02 (22)2:21:48 (20)
6Šimkevičiūtė Eglėdsq 
7Gylytė Eglė1:51:37 (21) 
8Taujanskaitė Danutė1:41:03 (21) 
9Šimeliauskas Robertas57:06 (15) 
10Andriuškevičius Rimantasdsq 
11Garmus Mindaugasdsq 
  Klajūnas OK 2, Molėtai LTUdsq 1Virpša Rolandas1:32:30 (22) 
2Marcinkėnaitė Sandra1:53:56 (22)1:53:56 (22)
3Vyšniauskas Tomas1:20:25 (19) 
4Matijošius Tomas1:01:53 (15) 
5Kraujelis Jonas54:36 (13)2:52:55 (22)
6Kraujelienė Lina2:07:08 (21) 
7Guzovijūtė Mildadsq 
8Vaičiūnaitė Linadsq 
9Laurinavičius Arvydasdsq 
10Jasaitis Justinasdsq 
11Rimydis Laurynasdsq